18,904

Homes in ZIP Code 72023

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $297,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    285 Cherrywood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This is a gem ready to be shined! See the appraisal on file for $352,000 dated Dec 2025! Instant equity! Priced below value for your personal touches! Beautiful setting amongst shade trees as you drive down the pleasant, quiet street! So much potential to make this home perfect for your family! The rock fireplace sets the tone for family gatherings and warm cozy fires.

    Linda O'Brien RE/MAX Encore

    285 Cherrywood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Cabot!

    25 Applewood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    ***APPLICATIONS MUST BE COMPLETED BEFORE SHOWING*** They can be picked up at the RE/MAX office located at 200 W Mulberry, Searcy, AR 72143.Discover comfort and convenience at 25 Applewood Dr, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Cabot. This home features an open-concept layout with a large living room, vaulted ceilings, and plenty of

    25 Applewood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    37 Lindulake Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,485

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    37 Lindulake Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /34

      Est $242,776 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      959 Pinehurst Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $293,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    35 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    This inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home sits on a spacious lot with a fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets, play, and outdoor entertaining. Conveniently located just minutes from town, you’ll enjoy the balance of privacy and accessibility. Inside, the home offers comfortable living spaces, modern amenities, and plenty of room for family or guests.

    Heath Smith RE/MAX Encore

    35 N Sunland Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /22

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Contact Peggy 501 676 1758 or Heather 501 350 0540

    66 Timberwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Fill out the application and we will set up a showing with you...PLEASE HIT SKIP WHEN ASKED FOR APPICATION FEE. if you decide that you want the property...we will give you the instructions to fill out background checks. They are $38 for each application (each person over 18 living in home has to fill out a separate application)PLEASE MAKE SURE YOU UPLOAD ALL ATTACHMENTS,,, APPLICATIONS

    66 Timberwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /42

    $245,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    68 Smarty Jones Cir, Austin, AR 72007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,646

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    68 Smarty Jones Cir, Austin, AR 72007
    • /36

      Est $267,300 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sierra Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16 Sierra Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy O'Gary RE/MAX

  • /48

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    18 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that blends comfort, convenience, and a touch of nature. Tucked into a quiet neighborhood just 0.8 miles from Cabot High School and minutes from the interstate, this property makes it easy to enjoy everything Cabot has to offer while still providing the peacefulness of a wooded backyard. Step inside to find thoughtful details throughout, including

    Colby Whitlow Brick Real Estate

    18 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /19

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1020 Highland Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming Home for Rent in Cabot, AR Comfortable Living in a Great LocationIf youre searching for homes for rent in Cabot, AR, this attractive single-family home at 1020 Highland Boulevard in Cabot, Arkansas offers a great combination of comfort, convenience, and space. This well-maintained home provides a welcoming atmosphere and functional layout that makes it ideal for families

    1020 Highland Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /39

    $355,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    129 Birchwood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,768

    Last Listing Agent Laura Westendorf Engel & Völkers

    129 Birchwood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /30

      Est $285,267 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Emma Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Emma Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX

  • /32

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    18 Dale Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    SHOW STOPPER! Step into this stunning new home with bright neutral colors throughout providing you a calming aesthetic. The Open floorplan is perfect for your growing family and entertaining. The kitchen is a Dream complimented by the Quartz Countertops Breakfast bar and unforgettable pantry space. Primary suite and bathroom offer tranquility with the spa like walk in shower within your own home.

    Stacy O'Gary RE/MAX Encore

    18 Dale Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /13

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28 Park Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    3 Bed 2 Bath home in Cabot, convenient to shopping and commuting along 67/167. This home features include a fully fenced yard, spacious kitchen and bedrooms, and a one car garage. Submit your free application through our website to schedule your showing today. When you're ready to move forward we will complete the credit and background check. Our base qualifications are a 600

    28 Park Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    65 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,900

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hynes PorchLight Realty

    65 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /50

      Est $328,715 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bud Ford Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      95 Bud Ford Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Garry Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /17

    $261,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    44 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming Cali plan in Wolfsbridge at Cabot, located in Cabot, Arkansas! These new construction homes feature modern finishes for comfortable living! Each home has LVP flooring and carpet. In the kitchen and bathrooms, you’ll find beautiful quartz countertops. The primary bathroom features a walk-in shower and a quartz vanity! Each home will have 4-sides brick with Hardie® siding per plan. These

    Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    44 Wolfsbridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • 2503 S 1st-

    2503 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call to schedule a viewing or to ask questions! Visit our website to view more pictures and apply online!This 3-bed, 2-bath home offers 1,326 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Built in 1993, it features a woodburning site-built fireplace, a covered front porch, and a fenced-in yard for added privacy. The kitchen includes a microwave and electric range, while the laundry room provides

    2503 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /43

    $310,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,075

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    15 Cimarron Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /43

      Est $246,474 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sierra Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      41 Sierra Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /47

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    921 Villa Vista Loop, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful 3-bed, 2-bath home located in the highly sought-after Villa Vista gated subdivision. This inviting layout features a bright living area that flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen with leathered granite countertops, a spacious breakfast bar, and great workspace. Luxury vinyl flooring adds modern style and durability throughout the main areas. The primary suite offers a

    Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

    921 Villa Vista Loop, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /28

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Great Cabot home!

    32 Jeffery Park, Cabot, AR 72023

    Don't miss out on leasing this great home in Cabot! This one is move-in ready with new flooring, new doors and fans, and fresh paint inside and out! The front porch invites you in with cedar shutters and rocking chairs. Park in the 2 car garage for convenience. Inside the living space feels big with vault ceilings and openings into the sun room. The kitchen is equipped with a brand new stove and

    32 Jeffery Park, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    51 Fieldcrest Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,527

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dill Dill Real Estate Company

    51 Fieldcrest Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /47

      Est $296,082 Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

  • /37

    $279,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    13 Savannah Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    Recent Price Improvement in Cabot! This is a great home in a fabulous family-friendly community! Shaded, cul-de-sac lot. Split floorplan is very functional for today's living. Inviting living room with cozy fireplace. Updates to kitchen include fresh paint, new faucet, new dishwasher and fridge conveys. Designated laundry room with washer and dryer to convey. New waterlines moved from underground

    Meghan Cosgrove-Swanson Keller Williams Realty

    13 Savannah Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /21

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4100 Driskill Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Call to schedule a viewing or to ask questions! Visit our website to view more pictures and apply online!Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home for rent with 1,920 sq ft of living space on a large 0.48 acre lot, perfect for tenants looking for extra storage and workspace. This rental features central cooling, fireplace, tile and carpet flooring, and a covered deck ideal for

    4100 Driskill Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /42

    $209,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    24 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,394

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    24 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /16

      Est $253,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Toccata Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2430 Toccata Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /35

    $283,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    2834 Arkansas 38, Cabot, AR 72023

    Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add their personal touch. Three Bedroom 2 bath frame home offers potential with functional layout located on 2.5 acres minutes from 1-57. Bring your vision, ideas and designs to remodel/redesign to make this home shine with close proximity to all area amenities that Cabot offers. Lots of room here to get away from the neighbors and subdivision

    Jack French Plantation Realty

    2834 Arkansas 38, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /11

    $190,700 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    140 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    140 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /30

      Est $259,748 Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23 N Stonehenge Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Melikian Edge Realty

  • /35

    $264,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    86 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    If you are looking for a great 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home with an amazing backyard, you have found it! The fenced backyard with a covered back patio and additional larger patio makes the outdoors perfect for entertaining friends, relaxing, or playing with kids. Magness Creek Subdivision provides a community atmosphere with a tennis court, volleyball court, playground and lake. Indoors you will

    Heath Smith RE/MAX Encore

    86 Magness Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $239,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    406 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    406 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /38

      Est $250,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Lancashire Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2425 Lancashire Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Orell Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

  • /37

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    25 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Charming all brick home featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms a large lot with a side loading oversized two car garage. Enjoy outdoor living on the screened porch and the convenience of the roof being replaced in 2022. Freshly painted, this well maintained home offers both comfort and curb appeal. Conveniently located within walking distance to Northside elementary!

    Kristen Honea-McCready Keller Williams Realty

    25 Glendale Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $635,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    55 Daly Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ward PorchLight Realty

    55 Daly Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /31

      Est $266,208 Not Listed For Sale

      782 Mango Loop, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      782 Mango Loop, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Coker RE/MAX

  • /7

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $22,044 per Acre

    212 North Heights, Cabot, AR 72023

    Exceptional opportunity to build in a prestigious subdivision! This spacious lot offers breathtaking panoramic views and is nestled in a premier neighborhood where every existing home is a luxury, custom-built masterpiece sitting on large lots. Min 2700 sq ft heated and cooled. Bring your vision and create the home you’ve always dreamed of in one of the area’s most desirable communities. More

    Andy Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    212 North Heights, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /5

    $10,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Nixon Ln Unit 25041477, Austin, AR 72007

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    0 Nixon Ln Unit 25041477, Austin, AR 72007
    • /40

      Est $254,102 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Woodhaven Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estefany Adams Keller Williams Realty Premier

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home