275

Recently Sold Homes in 46113

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $263,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6911 Percy Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,918

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wirth Highgarden Real Estate

    6911 Percy Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6161 E Runnymede Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,895

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Coffey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    6161 E Runnymede Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /47

    $300,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8418 Burket Way, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,760

    Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    8418 Burket Way, Camby, IN 46113
  • /53

    $435,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12351 N Earls Ln, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,448

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    12351 N Earls Ln, Camby, IN 46113
  • /8

    $195,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7448 Wise St, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,354

    Last Listing Agent Terisa Messmer Key Realty Indiana

    7448 Wise St, Camby, IN 46113
  • /61

    $500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11858 N David Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,980

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Brooks Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    11858 N David Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13264 N Forest Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,583

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    13264 N Forest Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8442 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    8442 E Hadley Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /58

    $299,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8630 Aylesworth Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,409

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Harris RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    8630 Aylesworth Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7916 Begonia Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,726

    Last Listing Agent Dan McDonald CEO Group Corp

    7916 Begonia Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /50

    $262,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6225 E Mariah Hill Ln, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,688

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Duhamell RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    6225 E Mariah Hill Ln, Camby, IN 46113
  • /19

    $279,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9011 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,838

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lowden Community Real Estate Group

    9011 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /46

    $376,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4722 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,918

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    4722 E Shadowbrook Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /39

    $319,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8730 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Oberlin

    8730 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158
  • /4

    $285,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8676 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,284

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Strange Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    8676 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /16

    $220,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8402 Ligonier Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,624

    Last Listing Agent Kayla McDonald eXp Realty, LLC

    8402 Ligonier Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8910 Youngs Creek Ln, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,411

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Halcomb Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    8910 Youngs Creek Ln, Camby, IN 46113
  • /28

    $215,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6411 E Ablington Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,608

    Last Listing Agent Randy Placencia Red Bridge Real Estate

    6411 E Ablington Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /36

    $337,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7717 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,558

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Weaver My Agent

    7717 Camby Rd, Camby, IN 46113
  • /42

    $363,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    13460 N Allison Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,531

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jones The Stewart Home Group

    13460 N Allison Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6104 E Pilot Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,456

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    6104 E Pilot Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13752 N George Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,756

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    13752 N George Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /15

    $240,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6150 E Terhune Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,368

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    6150 E Terhune Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /23

    $374,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7549 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,690

    D.R. Horton Parks at Decatur

    7549 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11828 N Bens Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,843

    Last Listing Agent John Ratcliff F.C. Tucker Company

    11828 N Bens Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /10

    $299,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    13872 N Kennard Way, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,444

    13872 N Kennard Way, Camby, IN 46113
  • /43

    $369,999 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8710 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Oberlin

    8710 Hollander Dr, Camby, IN 46158
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8131 Trailstay Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,115

    Last Listing Agent Adejumoke Olatunji Highgarden Real Estate

    8131 Trailstay Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8904 Browns Valley Ln, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,833

    Last Listing Agent Denise Amato CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    8904 Browns Valley Ln, Camby, IN 46113
  • /2

    $31,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13835 N Cardonia Dr, Camby, IN 46113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,606

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jackson RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    13835 N Cardonia Dr, Camby, IN 46113
  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8741 Limberlost Ct, Camby, IN 46113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,116

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Red Bridge Real Estate

    8741 Limberlost Ct, Camby, IN 46113
  • /23

    $428,800 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7517 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,632

    D.R. Horton Parks at Decatur

    7517 Big Bend Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46113
  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 N Martin Ln, Madison Township, IN 46113

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mackensie Woods F.C. Tucker Company

    0 N Martin Ln, Madison Township, IN 46113
  • /7

    $155,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 N Turner Rd Unit MBR22032619, Mooresville, IN 46158

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $51,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Lavullis Carpenter, REALTORS®

    0 N Turner Rd Unit MBR22032619, Mooresville, IN 46158
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6373 E Hadley Rd, Mooresville, IN 46158

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,512

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Aspire Realty, LLC

    6373 E Hadley Rd, Mooresville, IN 46158

Showing Results 241 - 275, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home