7,101

Catskill, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Thompson St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Thompson St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Thompson St Unit 4, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Thompson St Unit 4, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Main St Unit 2, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      229 Main St Unit 2, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stewart Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Main St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      480 Main St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magliocca Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Livingston St Unit 2, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Livingston St Unit 2, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kardos Kardos & Co Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Main St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      453 Main St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magliocca Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 North St Unit 53B, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      53 North St Unit 53B, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 High St Unit 3 151338, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      0 High St Unit 3 151338, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 W Bridge St Unit 5, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      62 W Bridge St Unit 5, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /25

      Est $269,632 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Route 49, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 Route 49, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Van Alstyne Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Bridge St, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      57 W Bridge St, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Corrado Windstar Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Fyke Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      536 Fyke Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wayne West Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Willow Brook Farm Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Willow Brook Farm Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deyo Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 High Falls Extension Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      165 High Falls Extension Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wayne West Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 New York 23a, Palenville, NY 12463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3504 New York 23a, Palenville, NY 12463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deyo Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1568 County Road 23b, Leeds, NY 12451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1568 County Road 23b, Leeds, NY 12451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronalee Mccue Century 21 New West

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wayne West Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lakeside Dr, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      72 Lakeside Dr, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deyo Century 21 New West

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Justy Rd, Palenville, NY 12463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      93 Justy Rd, Palenville, NY 12463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Apr 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronalee Mccue Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Road 23b, Claverack, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      541 Road 23b, Claverack, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weinman Red Apple Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 - 119 Maple St, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      0 - 119 Maple St, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wolpert Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8463 Route 9w, Athens, NY 12015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8463 Route 9w, Athens, NY 12015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,800
      • Jul 18, 2012

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Cairo Junction Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      94 Cairo Junction Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deyo Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 County Road 23b, Leeds, NY 12451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      886 County Road 23b, Leeds, NY 12451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronalee Mccue Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Poney Ln, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40 Poney Ln, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ronalee Mccue Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Water St Unit 5, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      5 Water St Unit 5, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Main St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      466 Main St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 New St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      28 New St Unit 3, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Mendolia The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Bridge St Unit 1, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      93 Bridge St Unit 1, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 W Bridge St Unit 1, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bath
      • 215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      62 W Bridge St Unit 1, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ye Century 21 New West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Main St Unit 2E, Catskill, NY 12414