7,101

Catskill, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $276,559 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Buttermilk Falls Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      86 Buttermilk Falls Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /10

      Est $423,555 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Highland Ave, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      27 Highland Ave, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Rinaldi Century 21 New West

    • /32

      Est $671,321 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Malden Ave, Palenville, NY 12463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      381 Malden Ave, Palenville, NY 12463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holli Gertman Past Member

    • /35

      Est $493,540 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dawn Dr, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Dawn Dr, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,333
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Miller Past Member

    • /10

      Est $261,245 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cross Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 Cross Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,800
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deyo Century 21 New West

    • /13

      Est $400,722 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rennie Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      56 Rennie Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Zucker Living Structures

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Skinner Ln, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Skinner Ln, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $179,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6048 Route 9w, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6048 Route 9w, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,694% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Rinaldi Century 21 New West

    • /19

      Est $459,922 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Bogart Rd, Palenville, NY 12463

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      195 Bogart Rd, Palenville, NY 12463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hubbard Hubbard, Steve Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $129,000 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Manorkill Rd, Palenville, NY 12463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      183 Manorkill Rd, Palenville, NY 12463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Edwards Past Member

    • /12

      Est $350,615 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pheasant Ln, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Pheasant Ln, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,100
      • Jan 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $447,757 Not Listed For Sale

      603 High Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      603 High Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Meyers Past Member

    • /9

      Est $297,071 Not Listed For Sale

      521 High Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      521 High Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronalee Mccue Century 21 New West

    • /10

      Est $255,638 Not Listed For Sale

      529 High Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      529 High Hill Rd, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronalee Mccue Century 21 New West

    • 49 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      Est $312,149 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Page RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $285,667 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ted Banta RVW Select Properties

    • /2

      Est $304,982 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pine St, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Pine St, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent William Chris St. John Win Morrison Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Short St, Catskill, NY 12414

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8 Short St, Catskill, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Past Member

    • /15

      Est $274,316 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Levine Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /23

      Est $256,935 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Maple St, Cementon, NY 12414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home