8,719

Properties in ZIP Code 55316

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $470,961 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 119th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6607 119th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /32

      Est $347,233 Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Porter Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11925 Porter Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kosol Sek Forsalebyweb.com

    • /35

      Est $355,923 Not Listed For Sale

      12008 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12008 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Finkelstein RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $416,497 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 118th Way N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7705 118th Way N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Meister Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /27

      Est $358,618 Not Listed For Sale

      11817 Sumter Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11817 Sumter Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Ramsay Pemberton RE

    • /25

      Est $355,408 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 118th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7605 118th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Vinge Kraska Core Properties

    • /27

      Est $411,365 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 119th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7609 119th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kulas-Volk LPT Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $363,852 Not Listed For Sale

      7800 120th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7800 120th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schoephoerster JPW Realty

    • /31

      Est $361,782 Not Listed For Sale

      11948 Louisiana Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11948 Louisiana Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Connors Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /31

      Est $365,540 Not Listed For Sale

      11904 Nevada Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11904 Nevada Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Koterba eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $387,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 119th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7300 119th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tho Huynh Creative Results

    • /40

      Est $392,920 Not Listed For Sale

      12033 Louisiana Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12033 Louisiana Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sheeley Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    • /23

      Est $370,363 Not Listed For Sale

      12009 Nevada Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12009 Nevada Ct, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kuhn Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /39

      Est $378,604 Not Listed For Sale

      12024 Oregon Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12024 Oregon Cir N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $314,906 Not Listed For Sale

      12116 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12116 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marcus RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $441,845 Not Listed For Sale

      7325 River Shore Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7325 River Shore Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Sheeley Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    • /46

      Est $451,905 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 River Shore Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7075 River Shore Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Ruprecht Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /34

      Est $358,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1521 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rarama Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /24

      Est $424,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Pennsylvania Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1528 Pennsylvania Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,600
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Backmann Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /35

      Est $349,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1502 Quebec Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1409 Winnetka Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,200
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Jones eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $365,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Pribble St N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1208 Pribble St N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nelson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /59

      Est $913,515 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Bradford Ave, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      925 Bradford Ave, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $404,741 Not Listed For Sale

      12191 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12191 Mississippi Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Houck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $347,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Shepard Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5941 Shepard Ln, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Singewald RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $376,540 Not Listed For Sale

      11901 Porter Dr, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11901 Porter Dr, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jarombek RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $553,229 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Pebble Rd N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      300 Pebble Rd N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hanschen Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $523,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Cobblestone Rd N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1225 Cobblestone Rd N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $574,362 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Creekwood Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      956 Creekwood Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /72

      Est $577,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Cobblestone Rd N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1005 Cobblestone Rd N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $354,224 Not Listed For Sale

      12749 Quaker Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12749 Quaker Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $354,601 Not Listed For Sale

      12754 Quaker Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12754 Quaker Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cox Zuppan LPT Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $358,080 Not Listed For Sale

      12802 Belle Aire Dr, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12802 Belle Aire Dr, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Wood Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /74

      Est $329,220 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Keniston St N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      720 Keniston St N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Haasken Chestnut Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $322,969 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Baxter St N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      712 Baxter St N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

• /51

      Est $350,417 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Cartway Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      712 Cartway Rd, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,950
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mooney Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $418,154 Not Listed For Sale

      13008 Revere Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13008 Revere Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Buckley Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /41

      Est $348,687 Not Listed For Sale

      13025 Revere Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13025 Revere Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kenton Pemberton RE

    • /33

      Est $359,333 Not Listed For Sale

      13016 Valley Forge Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13016 Valley Forge Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /42

      Est $365,633 Not Listed For Sale

      13033 Valley Forge Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13033 Valley Forge Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kornberg Countryside Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home