9,028

Homes in ZIP Code 77530

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $203,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Willersley Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1123 Willersley Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Fennelly Bay Area Elite Properties LLC

  • /30

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    15627 S Brentwood St, Channelview, TX 77530

    Step into the ultimate Suburban Homestead! This unique 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom gem, featuring an additional versatile sunroom open to the living area offers a lifestyle of total independence without leaving the city. Recently modernized with a 2018 roof and electrical system, the home is further enhanced by solar panels and water harvesting for peak efficiency. The massive lot is a permaculture

    Houda Ghanimi Keller Williams Elite

    15627 S Brentwood St, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /24

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1038 Willersley Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,245

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sherrard Argent Realty Advisors

    1038 Willersley Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /40

      Est $236,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Pennygent Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1034 Pennygent Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Banda World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /27

    $299,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    1227 Baja Vista Way, Channelview, TX 77530

    Rachel Tanguma INNOVA Realty Group

    1227 Baja Vista Way, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /41

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15526 Elgin St, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,093

    Last Listing Agent Serghei Behterev LPT Realty, LLC

    15526 Elgin St, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /6

      Est $243,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      14918 Dunster Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14918 Dunster Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Valdez eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $275,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    16527 Silla Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77049

    A beautiful floor plan, spacious rooms, new tile floors downstairs, new carpets in rooms, new paint job, upgraded countertops, new oven, all nicely put together to be your future dream home.

    Jean Jabbour Jabbour Realty

    16527 Silla Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77049
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15451 Refugio Verde Way, Houston, TX 77049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,841

    Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Sovereign Real Estate Grp

    15451 Refugio Verde Way, Houston, TX 77049
    • /24

      Est $159,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      14959 Deming St, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14959 Deming St, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cox Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /16

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    15258 Ferness Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    Nestled in a vibrant community, this charming 3-bedroom home features a spacious layout, modern kitchen, and a cozy backyard with an extended back patio—perfect for outdoor entertaining and relaxing. Ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience, this home is just minutes from nearby parks, schools, and shopping centers. Don’t miss the opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a sought-after

    Bruce Ham Real Broker, LLC

    15258 Ferness Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15014 Groveshire St, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,365

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Lopez Keller Williams Signature

    15014 Groveshire St, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /26

      Est $245,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      15323 Streatham Cir, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15323 Streatham Cir, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /9

    $40,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    16121 Bear Bayou Dr Unit 13, Channelview, TX 77530

    Beautiful 2008 Mobile Home that is 3 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom. Located within Shady Bayou MHP. The lot rent is $480/Mo plus (Sewer, Water & Trash) billed monthly.

    Diane Sikes Hideaway RVP

    16121 Bear Bayou Dr Unit 13, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1133 Sheldon Rd, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,761

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Bowden Alliance Properties

    1133 Sheldon Rd, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /23

      Est $197,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      15250 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15250 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Santa Creado RE/MAX

  • /18

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    1342 Padstow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Channelview, TX! This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value—now featuring a brand new roof, providing peace of mind and added long-term durability for the next homeowner. Step inside to discover a spacious and inviting layout with plenty of natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Alfredo Gomez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    1342 Padstow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /30

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15307 Woodforest Blvd, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,739

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Silva The Agency Team

    15307 Woodforest Blvd, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /3

      Est $169,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Littleport Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1142 Littleport Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Daza HomeSmart

  • /7

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 37,024 Sq Ft
    • $582,369 per Acre

    16534 Market St, Channelview, TX 77530

    A premier acquisition opportunity for developers seeking maximum exposure. This 37,025 SF oversized corner lot is strategically positioned for high-traffic volume with immediate proximity to the I-10 interchange.Site Scale: 37,025 SF (~0.85 Acres). High-utility corner configuration for dual-ingress/egress.Logistics: Superior visibility and rapid access to I-10.Flood Profile: Per

    Luciano Aires F1T Properties

    16534 Market St, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /23

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15423 S Brentwood St, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,543

    Last Listing Agent Dalila Delgado JLA Realty

    15423 S Brentwood St, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /15

      Est $262,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Littleport Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1330 Littleport Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Herman Upside Realty

  • /27

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $437,788 per Acre

    17513 River Rd, Channelview, TX 77530

    Prime opportunity: two unimproved lots directly across from each other—MLS 38407688 and MLS 45952659—offering flexible development now or a hold-for-future upside. Clean, level canvases with convenient street access and nearby utilities (buyer to verify). Excellent for builders, investors, or owner-users seeking options; Lot Use: Manufactured Home, Multi-Family, Other, Single-Family. Seller

    Jebbeh Sandi-McBean eXp Realty LLC

    17513 River Rd, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /33

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1502 Stevenage Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,612

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    1502 Stevenage Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /36

      Est $170,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Goswell Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1422 Goswell Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Gonzalez Atlas Real Estate

  • /27

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    15314 Acorn Green Ct, Channelview, TX 77530

    Nestled in the heart of Channelview with convenient access to the Sam Houston Tollway, this beautiful home offers both comfort and functionality. Step inside to a welcoming living area that seamlessly flows into the kitchen, featuring ample cabinet space for all your storage needs. Enjoy outdoor living under the expansive covered patio, perfect for morning coffee or relaxing weekends. The first

    Catreal St Luce JLA Realty

    15314 Acorn Green Ct, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /27

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15443 Cipres Verde St, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,946

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    15443 Cipres Verde St, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /42

      Est $211,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Stonyridge St, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      727 Stonyridge St, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Antonello LPT Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $175,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    15311 Woodforest Blvd, Channelview, TX 77530

    Welcome to 15311 Woodforest Blvd, The home features a deck, adding a touch of elegance to the overall aesthetic and a storage shed for all your tools. The fenced-in backyard provides privacy and security. The fresh interior paint gives the home a clean and modern feel, creating a welcoming atmosphere for all who enter. The new flooring throughout the home adds a touch of sophistication and style,

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    15311 Woodforest Blvd, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /16

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15116 Sheffield Terrace, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,367

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Johnson Sapphire Homes Realty

    15116 Sheffield Terrace, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /24

      Est $200,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Redstone St, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      814 Redstone St, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melba Lara RE/MAX

  • /35

    $270,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    1202 Pecan St, Channelview, TX 77530

    This charming property sits on two spacious lots, offering plenty of outdoor space and potential for expansion or recreation. The home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing a comfortable layout for family living. The home has original oakwood floors under the carpet. A two-car garage offers convenient parking and additional storage. Inside, the home boasts an open-concept kitchen

    Nuvia Salinas Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    1202 Pecan St, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /6

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14947 Colville St, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,303

    Last Listing Agent Sergio de la Llata Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    14947 Colville St, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /13

      Est $161,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      15235 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15235 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Pardo RE/MAX

  • /18

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    15326 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    Newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home nestled in the desirable community of Sterling Green. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and light-filled living area, providing the perfect space for relaxation and entertaining guest. The kitchen boast ample cabinetry and a breakfast area. Upstairs you will find the primary bedroom and two other spacious bedroom with generous closet space

    Elio Alanis Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15326 Peachmeadow Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /26

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1126 Heathfield Dr, Channelview, TX 77530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,613

    Last Listing Agent Yessica Martinez Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

    1126 Heathfield Dr, Channelview, TX 77530
    • /27

      Est $232,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Willersley Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1450 Willersley Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Giraldo Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft

    1131 Somercotes Ln, Channelview, TX 77530

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home blends charm with everyday functionality and efficiency. The open floorplan and high ceilings create a bright, airy feel, while the thoughtful layout makes the most of the space for easy, comfortable living. A cozy fireplace adds character, and with wood flooring and tile throughout—no carpet—you get a clean, low-maintenance interior that’s built for real life.The

    Candice Cucco United Real Estate

    1131 Somercotes Ln, Channelview, TX 77530
  • /28

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16414 Peyton Stone Cir, Houston, TX 77049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,518

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    16414 Peyton Stone Cir, Houston, TX 77049
    • /28

      Est $240,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      15023 Chipperfield Dr, Channelview, TX 77530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15023 Chipperfield Dr, Channelview, TX 77530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Arapoglou Exquisite Properties, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home