20,339

Homes in ZIP Code 60639

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $355,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 N Karlov Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2241 N Karlov Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Nivar North Clybourn Group, Inc.

  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1657 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Roman RE/MAX Partners

    1657 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /30

      Est $350,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2700 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Garcia RE/MAX

  • /27

    $374,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4115 W Dickens Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,452

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Castro Realty of America, LLC

    4115 W Dickens Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /2

      Est $353,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 N Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2707 N Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorensen Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1839 N Lowell Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,808

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBower @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1839 N Lowell Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /7

      Est $324,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 N Melvina Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1732 N Melvina Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shevon Johnson Real Life Realty & Development Co

  • /24

    $268,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4821 W Concord Place, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,930

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Hopkins One Stop Real Estate Services

    4821 W Concord Place, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /17

      Est $389,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 N Karlov Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2210 N Karlov Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Salazar Kale Realty

  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1714 N Laramie Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,498

    Last Listing Agent Salman Hakimzadeh Khoee Kale Realty

    1714 N Laramie Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /8

      Est $188,056 Not Listed For Sale

      5175 W Saint Paul Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5175 W Saint Paul Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stratos Rounis SR Realty Group Inc.

  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2728 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,991

    Last Listing Agent Angela Liegel North Clybourn Group, Inc.

    2728 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /16

      Est $315,657 Not Listed For Sale

      4875 W Bloomingdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4875 W Bloomingdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Solis eXp Realty

  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1723 N Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    1723 N Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /4

      Est $240,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1620 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn James Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1826 N Merrimac Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,720

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Malyszko HomeSmart Connect LLC

    1826 N Merrimac Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /32

      Est $421,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4629 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Valtierra HomeSmart Connect LLC

  • /21

    $360,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2659 N Merrimac Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,602

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Bran Nelly Corp Realty

    2659 N Merrimac Ave, Chicago, IL 60639
    • /23

      Est $265,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 N Mulligan Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2129 N Mulligan Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Corral You Properties LLC

  • /24

    $420,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5124 W Saint Paul Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,510

    Last Listing Agent Cedrick Hunter Hunter's Realty, Inc.

    5124 W Saint Paul Ave, Chicago, IL 60639

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home