$285,000
- Land
- 19.72 Acres
- $14,452 per Acre
0 Cliffhanger Ln Unit SN26026510, Chico, CA 95969
0 Cliffhanger Ln Unit SN26026510, Chico, CA 95969$285,000
0 Cliffhanger Ln Unit SN26026510, Chico, CA 95969
0 Cliffhanger Ln Unit SN26026510, Chico, CA 95969$765,000
4580 Dayton Rd, Chico, CA 95928
Brent Silberbauer eXp Realty of California, Inc.
$125,000
3555 Via Medio Unit 175, Chico, CA 95973
Jen Spaletta Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.
$2,888,000
810 W 1st Ave, Chico, CA 95926
Colliers is pleased to present 810 W 1st Ave, an exceptionally maintained, 17-unit market rate apartment community in Chico, CA comprised of all 2 story Townhome units. The complex was originally built in 1960 and received a complete exterior remodel in late 2024/early 2025. This low-density property spans across 1 acre and features a new security gate. The Loft Apartments serve to workforce
Matthew Sarro Collier's International
$489,000
976 Palmetto Ave, Chico, CA 95926
Jeanne Newton Newton Realty
$99,900
567 E Lassen Ave Unit 102, Chico, CA 95973
Alisha Simpkins Keller Williams Realty Chico Area
$1,295,000
622 Paseo Companeros St, Chico, CA 95928
Raudel Garcia eXp Realty of California, Inc.
$729,000
3261 Mystery Run, Chico, CA 95973
Erica Thau eXp Realty of California, Inc.
$425,000
2227 Hutchinson St, Chico, CA 95928
Rick Sufuentes Parkway Real Estate Co.
$124,000
1901 Dayton Rd Unit 124, Chico, CA 95928
Heather Gorman Willow & Birch Realty, Inc
$389,000
2530 Ceres Ave, Chico, CA 95973
Sandi Bauman Chico Homes
$649,000
6400 Cana Hwy, Chico, CA 95973