Est $482,754 Not Listed For Sale
13200 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,210 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $208/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $460,000
- Mar 25, 2025
Last Listing Agent Roger Cervantes Century 21 Select Real Estate