1,370

Recently Sold Homes in 78108

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $699,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    524 Caliban, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,799

    Chesmar Homes Mesa Western

    524 Caliban, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /16

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    116 Blue Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,407

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Jackson Compass RE Texas, LLC - SA

    116 Blue Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /25

    $245,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3820 Pheasant, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,265

    Last Listing Agent Israel Ledesma Realty One Group Emerald

    3820 Pheasant, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /48

    $475,990 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    140 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McGrath Meritage Homes Realty

    140 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /19

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    213 Ranch House Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,704

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Martinez Vortex Realty

    213 Ranch House Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /26

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    541 Saddle Hill, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,854

    Last Listing Agent Lavenia Johnson BK Real Estate

    541 Saddle Hill, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /19

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10128 Bussang Rd, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,372

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Garza eXp Realty

    10128 Bussang Rd, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /23

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2126 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Coastline Collection

    2126 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    105 Highland Place, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,404

    Last Listing Agent Sebastiano Formica eXp Realty

    105 Highland Place, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /28

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    113 Little Wichita, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,503

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    113 Little Wichita, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /34

    $699,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    516 Caliban, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    516 Caliban, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /34

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    12852 Red Apple Rd, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    12852 Red Apple Rd, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /27

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    122 Sioux Cir, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,411

    Last Listing Agent Gladiola Ruiz White Line Realty LLC

    122 Sioux Cir, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /21

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10215 Pine River Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Starlight Homes Saddlebrook Ranch

    10215 Pine River Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /21

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12833 Prairie Valley, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,000

    Starlight Homes Saddlebrook Ranch

    12833 Prairie Valley, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /26

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    217 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Buffalo Crossing

    217 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /9

    $407,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    110 Dakota Ridge, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Legendary Trails - Classic Series

    110 Dakota Ridge, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /7

    $626,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5150 Ellis Way, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,497

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5150 Ellis Way, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /27

    $514,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    310 Winslow Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Buffalo Crossing

    310 Winslow Run, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /25

    $397,990 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    12819 Hill Plains Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    12819 Hill Plains Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /27

    $315,546 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    104 Burning Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,636

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jones LoneStar Home Realty, LLC

    104 Burning Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /12

    $393,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    111 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Legendary Trails - Classic Series

    111 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    517 Hinge Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,670

    Last Listing Agent Rainbeau Presti RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS

    517 Hinge Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /35

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    419 Field Fox, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    419 Field Fox, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /30

    $417,990 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    9917 Bull Branch Ave, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    9917 Bull Branch Ave, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /32

    $341,490 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12836 Bay Mare Ln, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Saddlebrook Ranch

    12836 Bay Mare Ln, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /27

    $395,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10053 Hombourg Rd, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Rhine Valley

    10053 Hombourg Rd, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /18

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2026

    10219 Pine River Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Starlight Homes Saddlebrook Ranch

    10219 Pine River Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /15

    $330,990 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    10144 Peppercorn Place, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Amezcua CA & Company, REALTORS

    10144 Peppercorn Place, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /37

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3724 Scenic Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,812

    Last Listing Agent Lisa LeGrand Keller Williams Legacy

    3724 Scenic Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12742 St Louis Way, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,319

    Last Listing Agent James Green Real Broker, LLC

    12742 St Louis Way, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /22

    $397,499 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    631 Fluted Shoals, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steele Creek

    631 Fluted Shoals, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /37

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    205 Silver Wing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,973

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Delgado eXp Realty

    205 Silver Wing, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /4

    $608,830 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3102 Bee Hill, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    3102 Bee Hill, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /22

    $254,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9814 Selestat Point, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,205

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9814 Selestat Point, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /25

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10207 Pine River Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    Starlight Homes Saddlebrook Ranch

    10207 Pine River Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /42

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3904 Pecan Ct, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,912

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Uralde Redfin Corporation

    3904 Pecan Ct, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /33

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12816 Hill Plains Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    12816 Hill Plains Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    237 Tapwood Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,034

    Last Listing Agent Bill Schlip Vista View Realty

    237 Tapwood Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /50

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    709 Penick Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,103

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Valente StepStone Realty LLC

    709 Penick Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home