7,600

Properties in ZIP Code 45245

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $446,578 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Stites Cove, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      673 Stites Cove, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 E Apple Gate, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      967 E Apple Gate, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Poston Comey & Shepherd

    • /39

      Est $455,096 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Burgess Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      976 Burgess Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bauwens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $525,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Magnolia Trace, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4130 Magnolia Trace, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $595,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Paisley Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1004 Paisley Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rickert OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Fairmount Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3784 Fairmount Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Haehnle RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Aubrey Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4165 Aubrey Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $427,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Chatham Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1018 Chatham Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $501,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3904 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $583,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3901 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $178,000 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Bradbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      737 Bradbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Willis Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3898 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3898 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fields Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $173,172 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit 7, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      973 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit 7, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bee Plum Tree Realty

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 S Apple Gate, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      997 S Apple Gate, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $208,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3840 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Cook LPT Realty

    • /30

      Est $438,837 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Greenfield Ct, Union Township, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4159 Greenfield Ct, Union Township, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Partusch Castle Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Prestwick Place, Pierce Township, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2018
      1009 Prestwick Place, Pierce Township, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tafuri Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4105 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Loudermilk Sibcy Cline

    • /40

      Est $541,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3479 St Annes Turn, Pierce Township, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3479 St Annes Turn, Pierce Township, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Powers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $154,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1011 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Blackburn Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $605,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Prestwick Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1012 Prestwick Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $556,328 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      727 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Womacks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $473,520 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Shireton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      926 Shireton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $546,435 Not Listed For Sale

      947 Shireton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      947 Shireton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Dean Huff Realty

    • /33

      Est $325,632 Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Anson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      815 W Anson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $319,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 S Yorkshire Square, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4191 S Yorkshire Square, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $345,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 S Yorkshire Square, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4185 S Yorkshire Square, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Everitt Comey & Shepherd

    • /33

      Est $313,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4174 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4174 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Millikin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $333,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4176 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4176 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $338,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4181 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Isaac Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $322,529 Not Listed For Sale

      4179 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4179 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Graeter Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $323,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4206 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,800
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Roush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,082,295 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      731 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dudek Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $290,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4240 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Abbott eXp Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Foxglove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4115 Foxglove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catie VanDerVelde Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $544,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4102 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ward RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $290,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4241 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $290,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4247 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4247 N Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /32

      Est $346,411 Not Listed For Sale

      871 W Anson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      871 W Anson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wiener Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $548,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Foxglove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4111 Foxglove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boettger Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home