7,600

Properties in ZIP Code 45245

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $257,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Larma Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4267 Larma Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vazquez ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /19

      Est $270,095 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      914 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent craig lytle Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /29

      Est $254,715 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Sycamore Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      877 Sycamore Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron & Tammy Gibbs eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $275,017 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Locust Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      873 Locust Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /12

      Est $268,161 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Locust Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Locust Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Weakley eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $355,651 Not Listed For Sale

      4654 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4654 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Alley Keller Williams Advisors

    • /19

      Est $328,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4650 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Jevicky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $323,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Beverly Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3909 Beverly Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eiler Merz Comey & Shepherd

    • /22

      Est $294,771 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Meadow Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      904 Meadow Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jump Comey & Shepherd

    • /23

      Est $246,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4163 Brookfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4163 Brookfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $315,923 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Brookfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4158 Brookfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Rowold Redfin Corporation - Cleveland

    • /15

      Est $235,233 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      848 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Webb Realtown Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $261,201 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      852 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Robinson Comey & Shepherd

    • /33

      Est $292,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Brookfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4132 Brookfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Dressell Comey & Shepherd

    • /19

      Est $229,833 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      875 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $302,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Deepwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4222 Deepwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Riedel Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $253,754 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      785 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,100
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Tolliver RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $369,891 Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Debby Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3860 Debby Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $254,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3861 Debby Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3861 Debby Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rupert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $213,321 Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Jackie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3851 Jackie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Haehnle RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $214,192 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4005 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Spear Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $219,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3967 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3967 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sheets eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $228,232 Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3959 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catie VanDerVelde Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $213,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Youngman Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3937 Youngman Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike McEntush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $275,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Youngman Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3933 Youngman Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /18

      Est $349,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Ashwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4029 Ashwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    • /39

      Est $391,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Havenwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4047 Havenwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $202,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3986 Witham Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3986 Witham Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bachman Steele Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $264,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3985 Witham Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3985 Witham Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $362,047 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Wingate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      824 Wingate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $196,920 Not Listed For Sale

      884 Stanlyn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      884 Stanlyn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Beck eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $216,045 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Stanlyn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      880 Stanlyn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Kelly Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $222,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Dieckman Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3895 Dieckman Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $455,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3918 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $339,087 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      855 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ziegelmeyer Plum Tree Realty

    • /41

      Est $457,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3899 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3899 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $244,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3956 Pharo Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3956 Pharo Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $231,910 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      933 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $488,586 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Gorham Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      890 Gorham Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $275,093 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      904 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Gail Wagner RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home