7,600

Properties in ZIP Code 45245

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $260,341 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      656 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Retzler The Six Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $293,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4258 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Frey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $360,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4260 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Beaty Huff Realty

    • /41

      Est $299,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4264 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Folchi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $267,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4274 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latonya Hill Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /40

      Est $292,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4263 Cider Mill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $432,547 Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Mcmann Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4064 Mcmann Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent steven seng Huff Realty

    • /36

      Est $248,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Mcmann Spur, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1088 Mcmann Spur, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Womacks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $233,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Mcmann Spur, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1094 Mcmann Spur, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Cupp Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $333,214 Not Listed For Sale

      3998 Ponder Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3998 Ponder Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $394,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Ponder Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3971 Ponder Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $308,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3942 Gardner Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3942 Gardner Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boettger Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $377,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Melody Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4634 Melody Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Madden RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $395,601 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      743 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Clements eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $398,306 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      731 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Weadbrock Reinvest Consultants, LLC

    • /29

      Est $441,075 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      717 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David F Williamson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $367,786 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      730 Fox Creek Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

• /28

      Est $367,389 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Fox Trail Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4604 Fox Trail Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $311,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4733 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /49

      Est $474,354 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Tall Trees Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      878 Tall Trees Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth DuCasse Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home