Est $504,238 Not Listed For Sale
940 Shireton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,396 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $175/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $420,000
- Mar 23, 2022
Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty