7,600

Properties in ZIP Code 45245

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $896,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3488 E Hickory Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3488 E Hickory Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Robinson Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /28

      Est $576,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Holly Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3506 Holly Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catie VanDerVelde Huff Realty

    • /21

      Est $263,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3759 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3759 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Chmura Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /30

      Est $378,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3737 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /32

      Est $335,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Muirfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1093 Muirfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Beck eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $324,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Muirfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1087 Muirfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $403,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Muirfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1073 Muirfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hennemann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $267,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Gaskins Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1078 Gaskins Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

    • /20

      Est $295,794 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Gaskins Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      958 Gaskins Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $234,904 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3837 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Fay OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $905,917 Not Listed For Sale

      892 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      892 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Nestheide Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $607,966 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      867 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /67

      Est $782,584 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      891 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mulvany Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $495,415 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Behymer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3524 Behymer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McEntush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $560,340 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Locust Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      542 Locust Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni McCauley Sibcy Cline

    • /62

      Est $617,683 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      751 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rissover Keller Williams Advisors

    • /37

      Est $299,840 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      809 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sperl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $282,034 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      831 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Cooper Homeology

    • /49

      Est $775,693 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      773 Old Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,051
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    • /68

      Est $773,254 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Langley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /40

      Est $851,346 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Locust Hill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Oct 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $742,082 Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Whitekirk Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3458 Whitekirk Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,600
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $684,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Greenfield Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3359 Greenfield Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crow Kreimer Kopf Hunter Haas

    • /49

      Est $594,086 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      890 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hemmelgarn Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $615,276 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      877 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $567,500

      Last Listing Agent David Schirmer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /35

      Est $634,104 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      883 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bingamon Plum Tree Realty

    • /72

      Est $583,947 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Pine Valley Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      890 Pine Valley Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /15

      Est $737,822 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Tartan Hill, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      727 Tartan Hill, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /60

      Est $621,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 W Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3543 W Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sztanyo Keller Williams Advisors

    • /56

      Est $596,127 Not Listed For Sale

      898 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      898 Old Course Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /41

      Est $441,754 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Bradbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      860 Bradbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kenney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $635,725 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 W Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2634 W Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $218,723 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      862 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Luck ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $611,759 Not Listed For Sale

      953 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      953 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /80

      Est $593,917 Not Listed For Sale

      972 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      972 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /61

      Est $578,738 Not Listed For Sale

      962 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      962 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kroener ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $618,095 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Royal Stewart Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3553 Royal Stewart Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,725
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $612,911 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Royal Stewart Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3547 Royal Stewart Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com

    • /50

      Est $612,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Gleneagles Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3441 Gleneagles Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty

    • /43

      Est $270,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Behymer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3502 Behymer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Alhejazin Signature Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home