22,660

Homes in ZIP Code 93619

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $959,490 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft

    The Beaumont Plan at Farmstead - Ivy Gate Series, Clovis, CA 93619

    Discover The Beaumont at Farmstead, a highly sought-after 3588 sq. ft. single-story home, where elegance meets functionality. This exceptional residence invites you into a world of contemporary design, with an open concept floorplan that will captivate you from the moment you enter. Upon stepping inside, you're greeted by high ceilings that create an immediate sense of space and sophistication.

    Woodside Homes Builder
    1681 N Shirley Ave Unit 36493399, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /26

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • North Clovis Home, 3BR/2BA, Built 2005 - Lots of Amenities!

    32 W Serena Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    32 W. Serena Ave., Clovis, CA 93619RENT:$2,295DEPOSIT:$2,500Bedrooms:3Bathrooms:2Home Sq Ft:1800Year Built:2005Garage:2 w/openerPets Allowed? No pets allowed AVAILABLE?3/1Additional Lease Terms:RENTERS INSURANCE REQUIRED, with Property Management listed as additional insured, with $300,000 liability coverage! Potential Companies, such as: GEICO

    32 W Serena Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /23

    $509,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1688 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1688 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /35

      Est $473,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Hoblitt Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4154 Hoblitt Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gonzales Iron Key Real Estate

  • /31

    $694,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    Kinsley Plan at Copper River - Madison, Fresno, CA 93730

    The Kinsley plan at Madison at Copper River is a spacious home with a flexible layout designed for modern living. The home begins with an open foyer and a connected main living area that supports both daily routines and entertaining. A first-floor study is located near the entry with an adjacent powder bathroom, with the option to convert this space into a bedroom with a full bathroom. The

    Trumark Homes Builder
    11337 N Ocaso Dr Unit 36860498, Fresno, CA 93730
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    714 W Riviera Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    Introducing 714 W Riviera Ln, a stunning 1969 sqft home with 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, Available now in Clovis, CA in 2026! This 2-story home is designed with modern living in mind, offering a spacious 2-car garage and a convenient washer and dryer included for tenant use. The living room is a cozy retreat, featuring a gas fireplace that adds a touch of warmth and elegance. Freshly painted

    714 W Riviera Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /24

    $378,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3740 Euphoria Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,749

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Tsvirinko Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3740 Euphoria Way, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Greenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5710 Greenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Crabill Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

  • /40

    $489,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    4158 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Welcome to this stunning home, perfectly situated near top-rated schools and boasting incredible curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Step inside and be greeted by tile floors and a long, elegant hallway that sets the tone for the thoughtful layout. To your left, a private wing hosts two spacious bedrooms and a full bath, cleverly separated by a beautiful wooden door ideal for creating a quiet

    MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty Inc.

    4158 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /2

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3BD/2BA Fresno Home for Rent | Attached Garage, Jacuzzi Tub & Private Backyard!

    1841 E Via Bella Ave, Fresno, CA 93730

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Fresno’s desirable Via Bella community. Offering approximately 1,600 sq ft of comfortable living space, this home combines modern finishes, functional design, and everyday convenience.Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a tile kitchen

    1841 E Via Bella Ave, Fresno, CA 93730
  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1200 Farmhouse Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,094

    Last Listing Agent Vennessa Mele CoSine Real Estate, Inc.

    1200 Farmhouse Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Escalante Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3236 Escalante Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,269
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mejia KB HOME Sales-Northern Califor

  • /58

    $1,048,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    8099 E Nees Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Captivating Country Living with City Convenience! This beauty of a home that perfectly balances the tranquility of country living with the accessibility of urban life. Nestled on a sprawling 2.17 acres, this remarkable single-family residence on CITY WATER and incredibly low $87.56 dollars WATER monthly offers everything a family could desire, all while being conveniently located near the 168

    Ann Lee HomeSmart PV and Associates

    8099 E Nees Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /18

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3621 Elevations Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!COMING SOON!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!COMING SOON!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!PLEASE DO NOT BOTHER OCCUPANT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!CLICK HERE to schedule a showing: VIRTUAL TOUR>> Located in Harlan Ranch off of Shepherd & DeWolf, this two-story, 3 bedroom + 2.5 bathroom home features an open floor plan with a kitchen, living room, and

    3621 Elevations Way, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /29

    $405,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3083 Cirque Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,823

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Vasquez Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    3083 Cirque Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      11189 N Ocaso Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      11189 N Ocaso Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,770
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gordon Trumark Construction Services

  • /17

    $574,370 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    2954 Tierra Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

    Homesite 130 at Ariette at Copper River showcases the Lydian plan, a thoughtfully designed two-story home that blends comfort with style. The entryway opens to a spacious foyer, leading to a powder room and a generous storage closet. The heart of the home features a modern kitchen with a large center island, breakfast bar, and pantry, seamlessly connected to the Great Room and dining area—ideal

    Trumark Homes Builder
    2954 Tierra Dr, Fresno, CA 93730
  • /16

    $2,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1833 N Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    CLICK HERE to schedule a showing: This single-story Clovis home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed for comfortable everyday living. The spacious kitchen opens to a large great room and adjoining dining area, creating an open flow for meals and gatherings. An inside laundry room and two-car garage add convenience, while the private backyard provides outdoor space for

    1833 N Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /59

    $680,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1117 Encino Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,900

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alfheim Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    1117 Encino Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 E Escarpa Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      2860 E Escarpa Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /21

    $578,540 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    2894 E Tierra Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

    Homesite 125 is the Lydian plan at Ariette at Copper River, an elegant two-story, crafted with quality and designed with care. This home blends smart design with timeless style for modern everyday living. Key features include Tile flooring throughout the first floor and bathrooms, plush carpeting throughout stairwell, bedrooms, and loft. In the kitchen you can find stainless steel appliances

    Trumark Homes Builder
    2894 E Tierra Dr, Fresno, CA 93730
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1541 Herring Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    COMING SOON!! AVAILABLE APPROXIMATELY THE END OF MAYCLICK here to schedule a showing ---> Beautiful home in the heart of the Tanglewood gated community in Clovis. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, living room, dining area, spacious kitchen, beautiful backyard with stamped concrete and two car garage. The home is upgraded with wood plank tile throughout, custom plantation

    1541 Herring Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /90

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12741 E Paul Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,598

    Last Listing Agent J. Francisco Alvarez Envision Realty, Inc.

    12741 E Paul Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Auberry Rd Unit 620754, Clovis, CA 93611

      0 Auberry Rd Unit 620754, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Myers Gentile Real Estate

  • /4

    $874,970

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    1685 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Discover BOLD.NEW.LUXURY at Windsor in Clovis with the exquisite 2788 Plan, a thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with formal dining, offering a perfect blend of modern comfort and timeless elegance. This spacious residence features an open-concept layout with high ceilings and crown moulding throughout the entry, great room, kitchen, nook, and formal dining room. The chef's kitchen

    Denise Melkonian Wilson Homes, Inc

    1685 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /20

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Newly Built 3/2 near Clovis East High School

    837 Maine Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Immaculate 3-bedroom 2-bath home in family-friendly neighborhood near Clovis East High School. This beautiful home features an open floor plan with upgraded kitchen that includes granite countertops and high-end appliances. All bedrooms are incredibly spacious, and master bedroom included en-suit with double vanity and soaker tub. Back yard is nicely landscaped and includes covered large patio.

    837 Maine Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4279 Heritage Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,618

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hawkins Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4279 Heritage Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 San Gabriel Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4311 San Gabriel Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saeng Bunsy Iron Key Real Estate

  • /53

    $675,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft

    4479 N Emerald Peak Dr, Clovis, CA 93619

    Welcome to an exceptional residence in the prestigious Quail Lakes gated community, where comfort, elegance, and lifestyle come together beautifully. This expansive 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spans nearly 3000 square feet, offering sophisticated living spaces designed for both entertaining and everyday enjoyment. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by grand formal spaces that can easily

    Anna Guerra Genesis Realty

    4479 N Emerald Peak Dr, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /27

    $2,640 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Newer East Clovis Home, 4BR/2BA, with Solar - built in 2023, Lots of Amenities!

    1457 Las Rosas Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    1457 Las Rosas, Clovis, CA 93619RENT:$2,640DEPOSIT:$2,750Bedrooms:4Bathrooms:2Home Sq Ft:1675Year Built:2023Garage:2 w/openerPets Allowed?May be considered, must be non-aggressive breed, with additional Pet Rent! AVAILABLE?Mid June!Additional Lease Terms:RENTERS INSURANCE REQUIRED, with Property Management listed as additional insured, with $300,000

    1457 Las Rosas Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 3891 Duncan Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    $540,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3891 Duncan Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,754

    Last Listing Agent Ramin Ostowari Coldwell Banker Realty

    3891 Duncan Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Sussex Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4712 Sussex Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,609
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /25

    $776,790 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    The 2549 Plan at The Ranch at Heritage Grove - The Grand Series, Clovis, CA 93619

    This new single-level home features a secluded den and bedroom off the foyer, near a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas. A patio offers seamless outdoor entertainment and leisure. Three additional bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for improved comfort and privacy, including the luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-inspired

    Lennar Builder
    0 Clovis Ave Unit 36032604, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    741 W Barcelona Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    This two-story single family home with SOLAR built in 2002 located in the European Quarter gated community has approximately 1828 sqft, an open floor plan, living room, dining area, hardwood floors, carpet flooring throughout, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, electric range, dishwasher, garbage disposal, built in microwave, refrigerator, laundry room with washer & dryer, central

    741 W Barcelona Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1709 N Serento Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,808

    Last Listing Agent Eric Linville Real Broker

    1709 N Serento Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /42

      Est $447,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Bellaire Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3846 Bellaire Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Souza eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /47

    $724,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2643 Quincy Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Gorgeous home in the Award winning Clovis Unified School District. Built in 20003, 2,400 square feet. on a 10,000+ lot. There are three bedrooms, two and a half bath along with a three car garage. Private courtyard entrance, coffered ceilings and large living room. The Kitchen features are a breakfast eating area, prep island, eating bar, Kitchen Kraft cabinetry, and gas cooktop. The family room

    Diann Savage Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2643 Quincy Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /2

    $502,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4513 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

4513 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Fruitwood Ave Unit 172, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      1048 Fruitwood Ave Unit 172, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,790
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /66

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    1814 N Notting Hill Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    Let's be honest -location matters. And this one understood the assignment.Welcome to Vantage at Harlan Ranch, where Bud Rank Elementary is diagonally across the street, the clubhouse and pool are minutes away, and weekend plans basically make themselves.Built in 2014, this 4-bed, 3-bath home offers 3,000+ sq ft on a 9,000 sq ft corner lot with no homes directly behind, because privacy

    Shannon McAvoy eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1814 N Notting Hill Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home