42,532

Comanche County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $70,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    701 NW 22nd St, Lawton, OK 73507

    Investment opportunity. Tenant occupied income producing property.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 681-1273

    701 NW 22nd St, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /32

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2212 SW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    This gorgeous home in Dove Creek addition is ready for you! It is a spacious 2,400 sq ft home with 4 large bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 dining areas an open kitchen, and a 3-car garage. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, a pantry, granite countertops, ample storage with custom-built cabinetry that is open to the informal dining and the living room. The living room and both dining areas have

    2212 SW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /11

    $100,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    81 E Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 73557

    • Land
    • 28,357 Sq Ft
    • $153,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,333

    Last Listing Agent Devree Youngblood Realty One Group Dreamers

    81 E Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 73557
    • /50

      Est $433,090 Not Listed For Sale

      12445 SW Pecan Lakes Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12445 SW Pecan Lakes Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

  • /25

    $260,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    12 NW Valley Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    Don't miss this spacious 3,500 sq. ft. two-story brick home located in the highly desirable Pecan Valley North neighborhood. This property offers a versatile and expansive floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 3/4 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, two living areas, a dedicated office, and a large game room providing abundant space for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features a newer roof,

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 954-1053

    12 NW Valley Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /23

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed, 2 Bath Duplex in Mountain View Area

    1609 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Freshly painted and move-in ready! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex is located in the desirable Mountain View area and offers comfort and convenience.Property Features:•2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms•1-Car Garage + Driveway Parking•Fresh Interior Paint•Carpet and Tile Flooring•Tile Countertops•Refrigerator Included•Brand New Stove•Dishwasher•Central

    1609 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /20

    $232,750 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    102 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,163

    Last Listing Agent Tiaa Payne Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    102 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /19

      Est $258,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Brandi Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1215 Brandi Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $259,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    18 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

    Welcome to 18 NE Summerwood Dr in Elgin! Located in the highly sought-after Elgin School District, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home sits in the desirable Apple Creek Estates on a spacious .33-acre lot. This inviting home offers a functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Morris

    EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    (580) 808-2904

    18 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /27

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    122 NE Angus St, Lawton, OK 73507

    Spacious 3 bed, 1.75 bath home with over 1,800 sq ft of living space! Enjoy modern updates in the kitchen and bathrooms, laminate vinyl flooring, a double carport, and a covered back patio with an oversized yard. Ready for move-in May – don't miss out! Call Megan Irwin at for more info or to schedule a showing.

    122 NE Angus St, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /27

    $180,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    311 Crestview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,774

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Merrill Black Label Realty

    311 Crestview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
    • /27

      Est $271,804 Not Listed For Sale

      63 SW Bradford Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      63 SW Bradford Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

  • /16

    $135,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    5104 NW Elm Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Whether you are looking to own your own home, or your next smart investment, this home checks all the boxes. For years this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been filled with laughter, holidays, and the kind of everyday moments that turn a house into a home. Now it's ready for someone new to walk through the door and start making memories of their own. Inside, two separate living spaces give you room to

    Agent Photo

    Wally Kerr

    Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kerr Team

    (580) 789-2578

    5104 NW Elm Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /24

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1328 Poko Mountain Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

    Welcome to your dream home located in Elgin School District, with a view of the mountains and location next to Lake Lawtonka! This stunning 2770 square foot house was built in 2020 and offers all the modern amenities you could ask for. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, there is plenty of space for you to spread out and relax. Wood LVP flooring and upgraded finishes throughout the home.

    1328 Poko Mountain Ln, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /10

    $340,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1102 Mount Pinchot, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,403

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Marrero Coldwell Banker Salute

    1102 Mount Pinchot, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /43

      Est $347,960 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 SW Brimwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7007 SW Brimwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /9

    $239,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    6808 NW Surreywood Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    This beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Featuring a well-designed layout, the home provides ample living space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you'll find fresh updates that enhance both style and durability, including brand-new carpet in all bedrooms and new plank flooring throughout the

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 219-8653

    6808 NW Surreywood Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2505 NW Lincoln Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    2505 NW Lincoln Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /12

    $153,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2410 NW Norman Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,565

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Lawrence Ariston Realty LLC

    2410 NW Norman Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /25

      Est $190,848 Not Listed For Sale

      202 NW Jordan Way, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      202 NW Jordan Way, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

  • /31

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1206 Hershel Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

    Welcome to 1206 Hershel Drive in the heart of Elgin, Oklahoma! Conveniently located just minutes from Elgin Public Schools, local shopping, dining, and an easy drive to Fort Sill, this updated home is move-in ready and priced to sell. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious yard with plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living, this property offers comfort, functionality, and peace of mind.

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Brown

    CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    (580) 954-0989

    1206 Hershel Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /22

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1307 NW Maple Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Explore this classic, three bedroom, two bathroom property near the heart of Lawton. This home features a newly renovated kitchen with Granite Countertops and a spacious yet comfortable primary bedroom with a large walk-in closet and renovated primary bathroom. This home, featuring beautiful renovated living spaces combines the best features of modern convenience and traditional construction to

    1307 NW Maple Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /22

    $128,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1622 NW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,587

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Marrero Coldwell Banker Salute

    1622 NW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /10

      Est $254,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2409 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rock RE/MAX

  • /31

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    503 NW Fort Sill Blvd, Lawton, OK 73507

    Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this move in ready home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 3⁄4 bathrooms with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy durable vinyl plank flooring, granite countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances including a gas stove paired with a functional kitchen pantry. The spacious layout includes a two-car garage and a newly installed fence, giving

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 634-9455

    503 NW Fort Sill Blvd, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /20

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3916 SW Mesquite Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    3916 SW Mesquite Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /16

    $119,999 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6003 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,440

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Perry Black Label Realty

    6003 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /28

      Est $251,296 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Blue Meadow Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22 Blue Meadow Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Miller PR Agency, LLC

  • /2

    $35,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1402 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    **Investment Special** duplex with 3 bedrooms on one side and 1 bedroom on the other side.

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Morris

    EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    (580) 634-8213

    1402 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /33

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • 2 STORY TOWNHOUSE , CLOSE TO SHOPPING AND RESTAURANTS

    1110 NW 52nd Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    2 Bedrooms, 2 baths, spacious downstair living room, loft area can be used as a 2nd living space , 3rd Bedroom or office ,kitchen has lots of cabinet space, refrigerator, dishwasher, stove, washer dryer connections, hard surface flooring in the downstairs living room and bedrooms, carpet in the upstairs loft area, assigned parking spaces. central heat/air, enclosed patio area.. AN APPLICATION

    1110 NW 52nd Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /24

    $139,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4049 SE Bedford Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,537

    Last Listing Agent Haley Cole

    4049 SE Bedford Dr, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /28

      Est $189,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 SW Rolling Hills Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4412 SW Rolling Hills Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

  • /50

    $386,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    10683 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

    Welcome to Seaside Village located just outside Elgin, OK! This custom 2100+ SF, 2022 build checks so many boxes! Situated on a large lot that measures just over an acre, the interior features wood look ceramic tile, granite countertops throughout, beautiful crown moulding, double walk in closets in the primary suite, as well as a whirlpool tub, double sink vanities in both bathrooms, and a gas

    Agent Photo

    LISA EAKINS

    ELGIN REALTY

    (580) 219-5610

    10683 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /15

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Very nice home located in the Eisenhower Village! NO PETS!

    5519 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    Very nice 2 story home located in the Eisenhower Village area, two car garage, 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths. kitchen/dining area with a built-in oven, range hood and refrigerator. laundry area, lots of storage upstairs. Large private back yard with a creek nearby. YOU MUST PRE-QUALIFY BEFORE A VIEWING APPOINTMENT WILL BESCHEDULED.

    5519 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /2

    $259,840 Sold May 23, 2025

    4401 SW Christina Ct, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,702

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Brown III D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    4401 SW Christina Ct, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /23

      Est $385,488 Not Listed For Sale

      169 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      169 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

  • /30

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    6 SW 51st St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Check out this completely remodeled home for sale in West Lawton! This stunner features NEW roof and gutters, new kitchen appliances, a brand new deck in the back, fresh paint inside and out, new flooring, new wood fencing, and so much more! There is a large living room with a gas burning fireplace, as well as a dining area and separate breakfast nook in the kitchen. The lot is over a quarter of

    Agent Photo

    HEAVEN SPEIRS

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 422-3577

    6 SW 51st St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /23

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    905 NE Dove Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

    AVAILABLE June 1st!!! Absolutely beautiful updated home. 3 large bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage, spacious entryway, great mudroom style organizer nook, huge coat closet with barn style doors, large living area with cathedral ceiling, wood burning fireplace, living area is open to large dining area kitchen with huge island, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Huge primary

    905 NE Dove Ln, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /50

    $388,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    395 NW Apache Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,309

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hilmes Superior Realty LLC

    395 NW Apache Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /6

      Est $534,954 Not Listed For Sale

      165 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      165 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,713% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 807 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home