Comanche County, OK Homes
-
-
$1,250 Per Month
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- Condo for Rent
1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 11, Lawton, OK 73501
1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 11, Lawton, OK 73501Property Id: 2480421Immaculate apartment in a two-building complex with well-lit parking area complete with security cameras and security wall/fencing around the perimeter. Each Midtown Apartment offers stainless appliances, comfortable beds with quality bedding, well-appointed baths, and comfortable, clean living spaces. Smart TV's with free Wifi for convenient streaming and working from
(580) 215-0972
-
$145,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
1906 NW 66th Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,448 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $100/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $151,253
Last Listing Agent Ryan Stokes Homestead + Co
1906 NW 66th Cir, Lawton, OK 73505 -
Est $378,026 Not Listed For Sale
8192 SE 90th St, Lawton, OK 73501
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $130/SF
- 74 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $325,000
- Sep 05, 2023
Last Listing Agent Carla Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY
-
$379,900 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
501 NW Spring Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73505
501 NW Spring Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73505
Starla Gaddy
KEYHAUS REALTY CO
(580) 910-5646
-
$875 Per Month
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,421 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
2316 NW 28th St, Lawton, OK 73505
2316 NW 28th St, Lawton, OK 73505Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom 1-bath home with cozy interiors, abundant natural light, a well-equipped kitchen, and good-sized bedrooms with ample closet space. With the modern convenience of a washer and dryer hook-up, a smart home system, and central heating and air that ensure an energy-efficient, and healthy living environment. Worry less with extra storage with the storage building and
(580) 309-5237
-
$179,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
2802 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,543 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $116/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $179,823
Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate
2802 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505 -
Est $244,534 Not Listed For Sale
1115 Alma Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $131/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- Jun 06, 2022
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX
-
$375,000 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
10630 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
10630 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
Misty Julian
MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC
(580) 396-0912
-
$700 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 750 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
2357 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
2357 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73505Property Id: 1428336Welcome to 2357 NW Bell Ave! This charming duplex offers a cozy yet modern living space in a prime location. With two bedrooms and one bathroom spread across 750 square feet, this recently rehabbed residence is designed for comfort and convenience.Inside, you'll find a bright and airy atmosphere, thanks to ample natural light.The landlord, offering
(580) 209-3816
-
$207,500 Sold May 30, 2025
2523 NE Heritage Creek Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $122/SF
- 258 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $221,526
Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Merrill Black Label Realty
2523 NE Heritage Creek Dr, Lawton, OK 73507 -
Est $471,421 Not Listed For Sale
931 Ketch Creek Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,168 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $174/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $550,000
- May 16, 2023
Last Listing Agent Sandy Greene Maven Real Estate
-
$214,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,900 Sq Ft
5002 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
5002 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
Mike Goff
CHANCE REALTY
(580) 560-7264
-
$1,400 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 572 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
2503 NW 19th St, Lawton, OK 73507
2503 NW 19th St, Lawton, OK 73507Property Id: 1616239Step into 2503 NW 19th, Lawton, OK—a charming home with a youthful retro vibe! This 2-bed, 1-bath property brings a fun, nostalgic feel with its playful, retro decor, offering a cozy, welcoming atmosphere. While not fully renovated, the home retains its unique character, blending classic design elements with modern amenities for a comfortable stay. With spacious living
(270) 721-8710
-
$310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
4159 NE 210th St, Marlow, OK 73055
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,805 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC
4159 NE 210th St, Marlow, OK 73055 -
Est $245,744 Not Listed For Sale
907 SW 79th St, Lawton, OK 73505
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,615 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $146/SF
- 111 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $235,000
- Nov 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Shenia Tillman Thunder Team Realty
-
$287,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,900 Sq Ft
11 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
11 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
Lauren Brown
CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY
(580) 422-4471
-
$650 Per Month
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 600 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
416 NW Euclid Ave Unit up SS (this means upstsirs), Lawton, OK 73507
416 NW Euclid Ave Unit up SS (this means upstsirs), Lawton, OK 73507Property Id: 1687399Discover this delightful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom upstairs apartment at 416 NW Euclid. Perfectly situated within walking distance of a serene park, this unit offers a blend of comfort and convenience. Features include:Private stairwell for easy and exclusive access.Utilities include gas and water (covered up to $80/month; overages and electricity are tenant's
(580) 215-0422
-
$190,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
109 Sunny Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,697 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $112/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $193,095
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adams Downtown Realty Group
109 Sunny Ln, Elgin, OK 73538 -
Est $247,322 Not Listed For Sale
312 Marilyn Glover Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,585 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $132/SF
- 76 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- Oct 11, 2022
Last Listing Agent Martha Young Ariston Realty LLC
-
$65,000 Pending
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,100 Sq Ft
1605 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
1605 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
Starla Gaddy
KEYHAUS REALTY CO
(580) 751-2703
-
$2,200 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
1607 NW Taylor Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
1607 NW Taylor Ave, Lawton, OK 73507Property Id: 1328430Welcome to this adorable home close to Fort Sill. Literally minutes away. Weekly, monthly or quarterly lease agreements available. A beautiful older home, that has been updated, will be perfect for contractors, families, or friends during their stay in Lawton. Great quiet neighborhood, close to everything. Fenced Back yard, fully furnished. This home
(580) 219-4133
-
$183,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
5719 NW Chestnut Ln, Lawton, OK 73505
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $114/SF
- 154 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $181,853
Last Listing Agent Shenia Tillman Thunder Team Realty
5719 NW Chestnut Ln, Lawton, OK 73505 -
Est $238,549 Not Listed For Sale
306 Marilyn Glover Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $129/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $207,000
- Nov 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Debbie McDonald ELGIN REALTY
-
$324,900 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
1601 SW Edward Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
1601 SW Edward Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
Charles Barger
AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
(580) 633-7030
-
$1,195 Per Month
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
3808 SE Bedford Dr, Lawton, OK 73501
3808 SE Bedford Dr, Lawton, OK 73501Property Id: 2520987Welcome home to this charming 3 bed, 2 bath single-family property in Lawton, OK! Enjoy the convenience of a fenced yard, central AC, and washer/dryer hookups. With a spacious garage and pet-friendly policy, this property won't last long. Don't miss out on this opportunity, schedule a viewing today!
(580) 609-4540
-
$320,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
1416 SW Wisconsin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,966 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $163/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate
1416 SW Wisconsin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501 -
Est $323,829 Not Listed For Sale
1602 NE Blue Sage Ln, Lawton, OK 73507
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $130/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $261,000
- Jun 11, 2021
Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX
-
$179,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
6942 SW Forest Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
6942 SW Forest Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
TERRY STAMPER
PARKS JONES REALTY
(580) 954-1333
-
$1,350 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- Condo for Rent
1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 17, Lawton, OK 73501
1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 17, Lawton, OK 73501Property Id: 2480425Immaculate apartment in a two-building complex with well-lit parking area complete with security cameras and security wall/fencing around the perimeter. Each Midtown Apartment offers stainless appliances, comfortable beds with quality bedding, well-appointed baths, and comfortable, clean living spaces. Smart TV's with free Wifi for convenient streaming and working from
(845) 443-7843
-
$385,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
2 2 Baylee Creek Trail, Lawton, OK 73501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $192/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cace Robertson LAND PROS, LLC
2 2 Baylee Creek Trail, Lawton, OK 73501 -
Est $298,821 Not Listed For Sale
4306 NE Mossy Oak Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $153/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $260,000
- Oct 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent PEGGY HIGHTOWER COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE
-
$379,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
5867 Tadpole Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
5867 Tadpole Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
Misty Julian
MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC
(580) 408-3848
-
$2,400 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
1606 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
1606 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501Property Id: 926791Lawton Stays is a cozy and comfortable 2-bedrooms 1-bath accommodation that’s been updated to provide families a comfy stay. Located in the heart of Lawton, this property is conveniently situated near various amenities such as restaurants, shopping centers, and parks.Overall, this home is the perfect place for individuals, couples, or small families looking for
(580) 530-3981
-
$63,100 Sold May 14, 2025
1607 NW 27th St, Lawton, OK 73505
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,788 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- $35/SF
- 39 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $96,550
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richardson Oklahoma Real Estate Options
1607 NW 27th St, Lawton, OK 73505 -
Est $341,728 Not Listed For Sale
6922 NW Maple Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $135/SF
- 96 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $323,000
- Sep 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC
-
$899,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $719,200 per Acre
230 E Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557
230 E Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557 -
$1,250 Per Month
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- Condo for Rent
1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 15, Lawton, OK 73501
1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 15, Lawton, OK 73501Property Id: 2480423Immaculate apartment in a two-building complex with well-lit parking area complete with security cameras and security wall/fencing around the perimeter. Each Midtown Apartment offers stainless appliances, comfortable beds with quality bedding, well-appointed baths, and comfortable, clean living spaces. Smart TV's with free Wifi for convenient streaming and working from
(845) 443-7130
-
$85,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025
124 NE Bell Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,016 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $84/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $86,618
Last Listing Agent Keith Tillman Black Label Realty
124 NE Bell Dr, Lawton, OK 73507 -
Est $274,759 Not Listed For Sale
1512 Stonehouse Dr, Elgin, OK 73538
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,900 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $134/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $255,500
- Nov 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY
Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18