42,532

Comanche County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $35,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1402 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    **Investment Special** duplex with 3 bedrooms on one side and 1 bedroom on the other side.

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Morris

    EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    (580) 634-8213

    1402 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /20

    $825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1436 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home that features beautiful wooden floors throughout and abundant natural light. The spacious, well-lit bedrooms come with generous closet space, and the convenient washer and dryer hookups make laundry days a breeze. Enjoy cooking in the well-equipped kitchen with lovely wooden cabinets. Experience year-round comfort with central heating and air,

    (580) 952-2593

    1436 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /18

    $307,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    513 NW Eagles Landing Place, Medicine Park, OK 73557

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Qualls Collection 7 Realty

    513 NW Eagles Landing Place, Medicine Park, OK 73557
    • /42

      Est $326,226 Not Listed For Sale

      8326 SW Sun Valley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8326 SW Sun Valley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /50

    $386,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    10683 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

    Welcome to Seaside Village located just outside Elgin, OK! This custom 2100+ SF, 2022 build checks so many boxes! Situated on a large lot that measures just over an acre, the interior features wood look ceramic tile, granite countertops throughout, beautiful crown moulding, double walk in closets in the primary suite, as well as a whirlpool tub, double sink vanities in both bathrooms, and a gas

    Agent Photo

    LISA EAKINS

    ELGIN REALTY

    (580) 219-5610

    10683 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /9

    $500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1705 NW 48th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Property Id: 2220668Bedroom for rent in newly renovated home in Lawton, Ok. House has 4 bedrooms that are rented separately. Ideal for traveling healthcare workers, military, or traveling contractors needing a short term rental; 1 person per room. All utilities included. Rooms can be rented furnished or unfurnished. All new appliances. No smoking. No pets. No parties. No guests unless

    (580) 751-2712

    1705 NW 48th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /24

    $96,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1913 SW 24th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,204

    Last Listing Agent SHAYLE CORP Coldwell Banker Select

    1913 SW 24th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /22

      Est $298,169 Not Listed For Sale

      123 NE Blackberry Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      123 NE Blackberry Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

  • /30

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    6 SW 51st St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Check out this completely remodeled home for sale in West Lawton! This stunner features NEW roof and gutters, new kitchen appliances, a brand new deck in the back, fresh paint inside and out, new flooring, new wood fencing, and so much more! There is a large living room with a gas burning fireplace, as well as a dining area and separate breakfast nook in the kitchen. The lot is over a quarter of

    Agent Photo

    HEAVEN SPEIRS

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 422-3577

    6 SW 51st St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /9

    $550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2504 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Property Id: 24378193 bed 2 bath mobile home in need of work. Fully fenced in yard. We are giving this home away to the right person. Lot rent is $550. Please reach out to setup a time to see the home. Serious inquiries only! Please do not ask about the condition of the home because we do not know anything about it. Someone was just living in it recently and they gave the home back.

    (304) 244-3469

    2504 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /22

    $346,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19857 Oklahoma 49, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Saldana LIME Realty

    19857 Oklahoma 49, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /19

      Est $252,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Alma Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1210 Alma Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /25

    $135,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    5341 NW Glenn Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this charming 3-bed, 1 bath home in the desirable Western Hills area offers modern comfort, fresh upgrades, and a spacious layout perfect for everyday living. Step inside to an inviting open-concept living and dining area with abundant natural light and a seamless flow into the kitchen. The home features numerous recent improvements, including a brand-new

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 307-9645

    5341 NW Glenn Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501

    This newly built and fully furnished duplex features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with an open-concept living and dining area. The living space includes luxury vinyl plank flooring and contemporary finishes. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and ample cabinetry. The primary bedroom includes a private ensuite bathroom with a

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5901 NE Watts Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,712

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Drake Maven Real Estate

    5901 NE Watts Rd, Elgin, OK 73538
    • /44

      Est $338,419 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      51 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Werthmann COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

  • /11

    $275,544 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    2120 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Model 2600 B5 - Jackson The Jackson Plan from our Liberty Series is where style meets functionality, offering a spacious design perfect for growing households. This 2-story home features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. As you enter, you’ll find a main-level bedroom with a walk-in closet and a full bathroom — ideal for guests.

    Agent Photo

    Kara Bowes

    KBB Real Estate, LLC

    2120 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /39

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1202 SW 25th St Unit B, Lawton, OK 73505

    Spacious and well-kept 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex offering approximately 1,000 sq. ft. of living space. Located in a quiet, safe neighborhood close to quality schools, major employers, and convenient shopping and dining options. This clean and comfortable home is perfect for small families, couples, or singles. Located in a great area with easy access to everything you need. Property

    1202 SW 25th St Unit B, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /33

    $226,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    718 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Drake Maven Real Estate

    718 5th St, Elgin, OK 73538
    • /21

      Est $205,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 SW Brandon Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4307 SW Brandon Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5650 NE Bobcat Trail, Elgin, OK 73538

    Charming 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2019 with a bright, open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy tons of natural light throughout, a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet, and a generous backyard with plenty of room to relax or play. Move-in ready and waiting for you to call it home!

    Agent Photo

    Tasha Knight

    ELGIN REALTY

    (580) 633-3758

    5650 NE Bobcat Trail, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1307 SW Georgia Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    Brand-new, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residential property located in Lawton. The home features an open-concept floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and comes equipped with a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, washer, dryer, cookware, and dishware. The primary bedroom includes an

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1307 SW Georgia Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /27

    $164,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6107 NW Birchwood Place, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,682

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jack

    6107 NW Birchwood Place, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /30

      Est $235,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 SW Brandon Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4418 SW Brandon Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORI FISHER RE/MAX

  • /37

    $398,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    4297 Peak Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

    Seller now offering $15,000 in BUYER CONCESSIONS! Use it towards your closing costs, a privacy fence, or whatever else you like. This NEW HOME also comes with a 5-year home warranty through American Home Shield! Bursting with desirable add-ons, including gutters, a fridge, a wine fridge, and more. The isolated primary suite is conveniently located near the laundry room, complete with a spacious

    Agent Photo

    HEAVEN SPEIRS

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 316-5747

    4297 Peak Ln, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /13

    $925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6705 SW Beta Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505

    6705 SW Beta Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /16

    $219,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    201 NW Jordan Way, Cache, OK 73527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,086

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jack

    201 NW Jordan Way, Cache, OK 73527
    • /48

      Est $350,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 NE Mossy Oak Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4305 NE Mossy Oak Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Hitsman EXP REALTY

  • /46

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    817 Hummingbird Dr, Cache, OK 73527

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,200 sf of comfortable living space on over half an acre lot. Located in the sought-after Cache School District, this property combines modern updates with plenty of room to spread out. Step inside to find an inviting layout featuring a separate office and a bonus room, perfect for working from home, a playroom, or a hobby space. The

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 271-9992

    817 Hummingbird Dr, Cache, OK 73527
  • /7

    $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 24, Lawton, OK 73505

    WHEN YOU RENT:WHEN YOU RENT: Use code SYCFREE to apply at no cost. PLUS, move in with just a $699/$999 security deposit!*Restrictions apply. Offer expires 5/31/26*Discover modern, spacious living in this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, available for immediate move-in! Located in Cambio's Sycamore Trail community, this home welcomes you with the kitchen of your dreams complete with ample storage,

    Amanda Flores Sycamore Trail

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 24, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /14

    $179,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1445 NW Great Plains Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,748

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jack

    1445 NW Great Plains Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /49

      Est $356,812 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Biscayne Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      506 Biscayne Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith RE/MAX

  • /20

    $775,000

    • Studio

    67 Ash Ave, Elgin, OK 73538

    Investment Opportunity - RV Park + 14 Rental Units Near Lake Ellsworth. Now available: a unique investment package located just minutes from scenic Lake Ellsworth! This offering includes an established RV park with 11 rentable spaces, 2 more RV Spots close to the water and 13 additional rental properties, primarily older mobile homes currently generating steady income. The RV park is ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Morris

    EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    (580) 422-3715

    67 Ash Ave, Elgin, OK 73538
  • /30

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2513 SW E Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505

    Amazing 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex in Lawton . Amenities included: central air, dishwasher, updated kitchen with granite countertops, large pantry, walk in closets in both rooms, updated bathroom with granite countertops, storage in the attic, 1 car garage, fenced private back yard, washer dryer and refrigerator included. No Utilities included and pet friendly with non-refundable pet deposit.

    2513 SW E Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    414 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,246

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dollar Copper Creek Real Estate

    414 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527
    • /21

      Est $253,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 SW Malcom Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4810 SW Malcom Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /27

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3803 NW Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering 1,400 sq ft and TWO living areas! This move in ready property features a brand new roof, updated electrical, new flooring throughout, new cabinets, new appliances, and fresh interior and exterior paint. Enjoy the added privacy of a newly installed privacy fence-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Convenient layout with plenty of space to

    Agent Photo

    TERRY STAMPER

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 271-6013

    3803 NW Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 1, Lawton, OK 73501

    This modern, fully furnished, and brand-new duplex features two bedrooms and two full bathrooms with a bright, open living area and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances including microwave, dishwasher, range, and refrigerator. All utilities are included. The primary bedroom

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 1, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /17

    $58,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2306 NW 28th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,716

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Perry Black Label Realty

    2306 NW 28th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /49

      Est $290,968 Not Listed For Sale

      405 SW 84th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      405 SW 84th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home