9,210

Homes in ZIP Code 94518

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Eileen Ln Unit 102, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      102 Eileen Ln Unit 102, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mrozek Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $199,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    96 Welcome Ave, Concord, CA 94518

    Keep more cash in your pocket! The seller is offering a $5,000 credit toward your closing costs, making it easier than ever to step into homeownership with less money out of pocket. All ages park! This home offers the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. Situated on a premier, oversized corner lot, this property offers a true oasis

    Barbara Williamson Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    96 Welcome Ave, Concord, CA 94518
  • 1424 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

    $774,590 Sold May 29, 2025

    1424 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    1424 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Galloway Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Galloway Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Preece Fifty Hills Real Estate

  • /33

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    61 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    Welcome to 61 Terrace Drive, ideally located in the highly sought-after Concord Mobile Home Park. This charming and updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in one of Concord’s most popular communities.Originally built in 1971, this well-maintained residence blends vintage character with modern upgrades, creating a warm and inviting living space. Step inside to a

    Alisa Lees Christie's Intl Re Sereno

    61 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518
  • 1484 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

    $745,753 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1484 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    1484 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      2 Terrace Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Cordova Summit Realty

  • /37

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    2055 Sierra Rd Unit 106, Concord, CA 94518

    Welcome to 2055 Sierra Rd #106, a spacious and inviting 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo offering 1,218 sq ft of comfortable living in a gated community. As the largest floor plan in the development, this unit also has no other units above or below. This two-story layout lives more like a townhome, featuring generous living spaces and not one, but two private decks, perfect for morning coffee or

    Karlyn Hunt Compass

    2055 Sierra Rd Unit 106, Concord, CA 94518
  • /60

    $1,140,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3015 Lanway Ct, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,149

    Last Listing Agent Robert Parrish Rossmoor Realty / J.H. Russell

    3015 Lanway Ct, Concord, CA 94518
    • 25 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Urban Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

  • /30

    $638,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    108 Kerman Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    Beautifully Remodeled 2-Bed, 2-Bath Home with High-End Upgrades Throughout. Step into this thoughtfully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home where quality craftsmanship and modern upgrades shine in every detail. Featuring stunning bamboo flooring, the home offers a warm, natural aesthetic paired with durability and style. The fully renovated kitchen is a standout, complete with sleek stainless steel

    Rebecca Mccoy Perchak Properties, Inc.

    108 Kerman Dr, Concord, CA 94518
  • /21

    $660,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3107 Windsor Place, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,777

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Smith Compass

    3107 Windsor Place, Concord, CA 94518
    • /41

      Est $789,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 El Dorado Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1399 El Dorado Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Davis Realty One Group Elite

  • /70

    $1,375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    978 Via Montanas, Concord, CA 94518

    A rare hillside retreat bordering Lime Ridge Open Space, this view-filled Concord residence pairs refined luxury with exceptional privacy, & breathtaking panoramic vistas.Set on an expensive .40acre lot ,this 3 bed 2.bath plus two half baths home offers 2,243 sq ft of sophisticated living space .Additional highlights include owned solar , EV charger , RV / boat parking ,& workshop /storage area

    Mary Collins LPT Realty

    978 Via Montanas, Concord, CA 94518
  • /34

    $1,234,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1140 Jamie Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,154

    Last Listing Agent Gregory McPherson Re/max Accord

    1140 Jamie Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Galloway Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      17 Galloway Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Timmis Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    65 Palm Ln, Concord, CA 94518

    This is s 2 bedroom , one bath with covered carport in a family park with pool and club house. Spacious back yard and and storage shed. Picture will be uploaded soon.

    Wilfredo Cuevas Realty One Group Elite

    65 Palm Ln, Concord, CA 94518
  • /58

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3715 Liscome Way, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,271

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ayala Creekside Realty

    3715 Liscome Way, Concord, CA 94518
    • 3143 Wildewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $703,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3143 Wildewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3143 Wildewood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Revelina Um Kw Advisors East Bay

  • /20

    $775,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1306 Craig Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    Single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a large, flat lot in Diablo Estates with bright, connected living spaces & an expansive backyard framed by mature trees. The main living area centers around a fireplace & opens to the yard through two sliding glass doors from the living & dining areas, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor connection. Hardwood flooring extends through the main living areas &

    Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    1306 Craig Dr, Concord, CA 94518
  • 3744 Northridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3744 Northridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,854

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fuentes Redfin Corporation

    3744 Northridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      104 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas White Old Harbour Company

  • /27

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    1881 Emerald St, Concord, CA 94518

    Single story home set at the end of a quiet, no through street with a private front courtyard that creates a welcoming entry and an additional outdoor space for seating or relaxing. Inside, the open living and dining areas are filled with natural light, with a layout that feels both spacious and connected. The updated kitchen sits at the center of the home, featuring white shaker cabinetry, stone

    Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    1881 Emerald St, Concord, CA 94518
  • 1480 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

    $742,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1480 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    1480 Julia Ln, Concord, CA 94519
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 The Trees Dr Unit 44, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      44 The Trees Dr Unit 44, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Soto America Realty

  • /22

    $1,090,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    1200 Stonecrest Ln, Concord, CA 94518

    Stylish, spacious, & beautifully maintained, this 5-bedroom home offers 2,736 sq ft of refined living on a quiet five-home court near Cowell Road. From the moment you arrive, the setting feels private and welcoming. The main level features a private en suite bedroom ideal for guests or multi-gen living, a powder room, and a light-filled open kitchen, dining, and family room with wood floors, a

    Hayden Moran Keller Williams Realty

    1200 Stonecrest Ln, Concord, CA 94518
  • /60

    $1,138,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4280 Marietta Ct, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,516

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    4280 Marietta Ct, Concord, CA 94518
    • 5 Hanford Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hanford Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Hanford Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thomas Pembrooke Properties Inc

  • /60

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    4130 Beryl Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    Rare opportunity in Cowell Terrace featuring one of the largest, flattest, and most usable lots you’ll find, just 2 miles from the Walnut Creek border! Situated on a massive, pancake-flat parcel spanning over half an acre that is tucked away at the end of a quiet street with no through traffic, 4130 Beryl Dr offers privacy, scale, and major potential that is increasingly hard to find. This single

    Todd Goforth Keller Williams Realty

    4130 Beryl Dr, Concord, CA 94518
  • /24

    $1,060,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1128 Marilyn Way, Concord, CA 94518

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,360

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

    1128 Marilyn Way, Concord, CA 94518
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 San Miguel Rd Unit 118, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1080 San Miguel Rd Unit 118, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ng eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /22

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $705,128 per Acre

    4058 Treat Blvd, Concord, CA 94518

    Build your vision on this rare 1.56-acre property in a prime Concord location. Nestled among higher-end homes near Lime Ridge Open Space, this expansive lot offers a unique opportunity for a custom estate, multi-generational setup, or investment project. The existing structure is in tear-down condition, making this an ideal opportunity for a builder, developer, or buyer looking to start fresh.

    Wendy Shearer Rick Fuller Inc.

    4058 Treat Blvd, Concord, CA 94518
  • /54

    $284,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94518

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,369

    Last Listing Agent Aja Adair Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94518
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Laila Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      128 Laila Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Cordova Summit Realty

  • /20

    $1,148,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    2722 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    Welcome to your dream home! This newly built gem offer modern elegance with all-new finishes and recess lighting. Enjoy the sleek new laminate flooring in the kitchen and wall to wall carpet around the home. The stylish gourmet kitchen is perfect for cooking and entertaining with new stainless steel appliances. An airy upstairs loft provides ample flex spaces for a work from home office, a play

    Francisco Talavera Gcm Realty & Loans

    2722 Cowell Rd, Concord, CA 94518
  • /23

    $575,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1220 Mesa St, Concord, CA 94518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,697

    Last Listing Agent Jun Wu Prime Metropolis Prop., Inc.

    1220 Mesa St, Concord, CA 94518
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Helen Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      42 Helen Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Serrano Galaxy Realty

  • /18

    $249,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft

    1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 137, Concord, CA 94518

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath lower-level end unit in Concord! Featuring stylish wood flooring and a modernized kitchen, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy the rare benefit of direct street-level access—no need to enter through the main parking area. The private porch provides a calm and relaxing setting with serene pond views, perfect for unwinding.

    Alma Wallace Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 137, Concord, CA 94518
  • /60

    $1,077,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1042 Bermuda Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,145

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    1042 Bermuda Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • 83 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      83 The Trees Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,350
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith THOMAS SMITH, BROKER

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home