9,210

Homes in ZIP Code 94518

Section Image
    • 825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 80, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $283,031 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 80, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 80, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Vogt The Vogt Real Estate Group

  • /35

    $925,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2036 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,145

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pelosi Keller Williams Realty

    2036 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • /42

      Est $444,190 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 21, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 21, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Ledo RE/MAX

  • 1076 Mohr Ln Unit B, Concord, CA 94518

    $300,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1076 Mohr Ln Unit B, Concord, CA 94518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,345

    Last Listing Agent Ray Sharma Century 21 Masters

    1076 Mohr Ln Unit B, Concord, CA 94518
    • /41

      Est $683,421 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Royal Ann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      810 Royal Ann Ln, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gabrielson Excel Realty

  • /28

    $375,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2890 Treat Blvd Unit 19, Concord, CA 94518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,988

    Last Listing Agent Fareed Tawasha Tawasha Realty

    2890 Treat Blvd Unit 19, Concord, CA 94518
    • /30

      Est $1,039,341 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Niagara Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      860 Niagara Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hom Realm Real Estate

  • /45

    $805,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3692 Rosebrook Ct, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,381

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    3692 Rosebrook Ct, Concord, CA 94518
    • /37

      Est $1,115,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Sunlight Cir, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1108 Sunlight Cir, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Eddy Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /60

    $670,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1340 Peach Place, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,618

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Estrada Magaña Christie's Intl Re Sereno

    1340 Peach Place, Concord, CA 94518
    • /55

      Est $1,144,336 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Daffodil Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      738 Daffodil Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

  • /28

    $816,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1801 Whitman Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,205

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pelosi Keller Williams Realty

    1801 Whitman Rd, Concord, CA 94518
    • /25

      Est $920,106 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Terrapin Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      779 Terrapin Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batool Bernal Compass

  • /19

    $870,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1026 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,712

    Last Listing Agent Jake Knight E3 Realty & Loans

    1026 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518
    • /39

      Est $1,028,230 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Terrapin Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      788 Terrapin Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /69

    $960,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    779 Montfield Place, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,655

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    779 Montfield Place, Concord, CA 94518
    • /19

      Est $1,069,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3487 Torino Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3487 Torino Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Whitman Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /38

    $722,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1509 Wicket Ct, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,058

    Last Listing Agent Don Wilson Re/max Accord

    1509 Wicket Ct, Concord, CA 94518
    • /57

      Est $1,190,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Lancashire Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3355 Lancashire Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

  • 935 Mohr Ln, Concord, CA 94518

    $962,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    935 Mohr Ln, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,999

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin eXp Realty of California, Inc

    935 Mohr Ln, Concord, CA 94518
    • /29

      Est $1,097,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Mckean Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3340 Mckean Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schwabacher Connect California Homes

  • /46

    $995,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3710 Northridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,435

    Last Listing Agent Ed Massey Compass

    3710 Northridge Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • /46

      Est $1,172,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Trifari Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3250 Trifari Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Morgan Sereno Group

  • /41

    $360,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 62, Concord, CA 94518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,904

    Last Listing Agent Elise Camera Arlowe Homes

    825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 62, Concord, CA 94518
    • /59

      Est $1,248,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 San Gabriel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3111 San Gabriel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $1,020,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    721 Santa Ana Ln, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,014

    Last Listing Agent Kat Sellis Real Broker

    721 Santa Ana Ln, Concord, CA 94518
    • /44

      Est $1,081,545 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aeysha Corio Coldwell Banker

  • /43

    $499,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,894

    Last Listing Agent Diane Schneider Compass

    825 Oak Grove Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94518
    • 1098 Kipling Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,533,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Kipling Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1098 Kipling Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lee

  • 810 Oak Grove Rd Unit 106, Concord, CA 94518

    $280,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    810 Oak Grove Rd Unit 106, Concord, CA 94518

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,354

    Last Listing Agent Rich Hoag Premier Realty Associates

    810 Oak Grove Rd Unit 106, Concord, CA 94518
    • /24

      Est $585,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Saint Matthew Place Unit 102, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1167 Saint Matthew Place Unit 102, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Baigent Dudum Real Estate Group

  • 1271 Hookston Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    $963,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1271 Hookston Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,697

    Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    1271 Hookston Rd, Concord, CA 94518
    • /40

      Est $1,258,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Kaitlin Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1101 Kaitlin Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Macayan MY LOCAL REALTY SEVICES

  • 2765 Ryan Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    $850,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2765 Ryan Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,328

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gordon Trust Properties USA, Inc

    2765 Ryan Rd, Concord, CA 94518
    • /35

      Est $879,946 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Hitchcock Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 Hitchcock Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gilliana Christie's Intl RE Sereno

  • /2

    $843,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1034 Stimel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,647

    Last Listing Agent Darryll Whaley Perception Real Estate Group,

    1034 Stimel Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • /48

      Est $1,140,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Rosebrook Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3686 Rosebrook Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

  • 960 Stimel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    $900,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    960 Stimel Dr, Concord, CA 94518

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,147

    Last Listing Agent Megan Salazar Keller Williams

    960 Stimel Dr, Concord, CA 94518
    • /60

      Est $1,059,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 San Miguel Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1030 San Miguel Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,200
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Sereno Group

  • /38

    $998,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4252 El Cerrito Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,095

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Tam Us Realty Homes, Inc.

    4252 El Cerrito Rd, Concord, CA 94518

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home