12,613

Homes in ZIP Code 77302

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $276,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Cane River Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      551 Cane River Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Morris Walzel Properties - Spring

  • /29

    $599,900

    New Construction $104K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    12584 Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    READY FOR MOVE-IN! Step off the front porch and enter the extended entryway, adorned with 12-foot coffered ceilings. French doors off the entry open into the home office. Just past the home office, you'll discover the game room. The large living room features inviting natural light from a wall of windows. The kitchen showcases a large island with built-in seating and an oversized pantry. The

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    12584 Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /12

    $237,490 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18232 Descartes St, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Porters Mill

    18232 Descartes St, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /19

      Est $318,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      436 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /19

    $377,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Plan 3039 at Evergreen - 40', Conroe, TX 77302

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Grand great room with two-story ceiling, Spacious kitchen with ample counter space, Large private primary bedroom, Spacious walk-in closet, Expertly designed laundry room, Centrally located powder bathroom, Oversized game room, Grand staircase, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Interior storage closet, Impressive two-story entry

    Shea Homes Builder
    16337 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36496616, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /22

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    564 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,203

    Last Listing Agent Travis Edmunds Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    564 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /38

      Est $385,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      456 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Markham Markham Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $769,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,891 Sq Ft

    4891W Plan at Evergreen - 70', Conroe, TX 77302

    Home office with French doors and dining room frame the two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features island with built-in seating space and Butler's pantry. Upstairs media room, game room, secondary bedrooms with a Hollywood bath. Downstairs guest suite with full bath and walk-in closet. Garden tub, separate shower and two walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    16309 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36477079, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13919 Great Pines Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,545

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rodriguez Ferris Realty

    13919 Great Pines Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /45

      Est $344,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Rutledge Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      603 Rutledge Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Murray The McKellar Group

  • /45

    $859,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft

    15607 Early Bird Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    2-story home features a grand entry with 21’ ceilings. An oversized chef’s kitchen includes stainless steel built-in microwave and oven, 36” cooktop, and dishwasher. The open concept family and dining rooms look out onto the oversized 36' x 12' covered patio complete with brick columns. A luxurious master bath includes a freestanding tub, separate shower, His & Hers vanities, and separate walk-in

    Lance Loken Ravenna Homes

    15607 Early Bird Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /12

    $396,202 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17915 Calico Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    17915 Calico Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /21

      Est $339,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Jeff Davis Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      600 Jeff Davis Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tomczak Solid Real Estate Services

  • /58

    $398,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Plan Denton at Artavia - 50ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77303

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    Highland Homes Builder
    15311 Le Reve Ln Unit 36556235, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $410,460 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16197 Sepia Manor St, Conroe, TX 77378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    16197 Sepia Manor St, Conroe, TX 77378
    • /26

      Est $316,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      828 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shalenna Abich Domecq Lugary, LLC

  • /3

    $393,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    2079W Plan at Artavia - 45', Conroe, TX 77302

    Entry framed by home office with French door entry. Kitchen with center island and walk-in pantry. Dining area flows into the family room with a wall of windows. Private primary bedroom with wall of windows. French doors lead to dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower, and walk-in closet in the primary bath. Secondary bedrooms all offer a walk-in closet. Covered backyard patio.

    Perry Homes Builder
    15320 Le Reve Ln Unit 36450802, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /20

    $403,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14914 Calluna Heather St, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    14914 Calluna Heather St, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /35

      Est $342,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      824 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimsi Crider Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /58

    $451,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft

    Plan Panamera at Evergreen, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Panamera plan perfectly balances style and functionality. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen and dining area, flowing into a spacious family room that opens to a cozy patio. The stunning curved staircase also adds a touch of sophistication. Tucked at the rear of the home is the luxurious primary suite with an ensuite bathroom. Bedroom two is conveniently located near a full

    Highland Homes Builder
    12990 Soaring Forest Dr Unit 36556298, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /50

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13201 Autumn Ash Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,467

    Last Listing Agent Missy Plaxco CB&A, Realtors

    13201 Autumn Ash Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /14

      Est $285,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      812 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bruti Houston Discount Realty LLC

  • /21

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    Plan 4049 at Evergreen - 50', Conroe, TX 77302

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Extended casual dining room, Secluded primary bedroom, Oversized walk-in closet , Expertly designed laundry room, Privately located powder bathroom, Quiet and relaxing game room, Space-efficient staircase, Wide entry, Spacious kitchen with optional extended island and cabinets, Versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or gym

    Shea Homes Builder
    16335 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36475730, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /12

    $269,740 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15545 Olive Terrace Trail, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    15545 Olive Terrace Trail, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /10

      Est $329,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      798 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cox Belle Maison International Realty

  • /28

    $524,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    Plan Roxburgh at Artavia - 60ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Roxburgh is an inviting home that features a well-designed layout that begins with a welcoming foyer leading to a spacious study, perfect for focused work or quiet reading. Adjacent to the study is the second bedroom, conveniently situated near a full bath. The heart of the home is an open-concept living space that includes a spacious kitchen with a central island, a breakfast area with

    Highland Homes Builder
    17705 Coronation Street St Unit 36556259, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /17

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    16191 Sheridan River Trail, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,667

    Shea Homes Evergreen - 55'

    16191 Sheridan River Trail, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /41

      Est $416,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      736 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane O'Neill SOS Realty

  • /22

    $286,410

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    15936 Blass Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    Ready for move-in! Welcome to Mavera, thoughtfully designed Pierce for a plan by Centex Homes. This two-story home offers an open and functional layout with a kitchen that flows seamlessly into the great room and dining area. A first-floor powder bath adds convenience for guests. Upstairs, you’ll find four bedrooms, including a private owner's suite for comfort and relaxation. Bathrooms are as

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15936 Blass Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /10

    $600,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    18418 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18418 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /28

      Est $309,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      739 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Lakeway Plan at Porters Mill, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    Welcome to the Lakeway/E40L plan, located in the new Porters Mill community! This single-story house includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a private study, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,034 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering the home, you will come across one of the secondary bedrooms along with a secondary bathroom and a private study room.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    18194 Woodpecker Trail Unit 36200242, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /23

    $313,384 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16853 Needlepoint Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,603

    First America Homes Granger Pines

    16853 Needlepoint Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /19

      Est $309,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Vicksburg Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      724 Vicksburg Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Keller Williams Realty Austin

  • /8

    $384,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    1942W Plan at Artavia - 45', Conroe, TX 77302

    Entry welcomes you with a 12-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers a center island and spacious pantry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Secluded primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and a large walk-in closet. Abundant closet space in the secondary bedrooms. Covered backyard patio. Mud room off the two-car

    Perry Homes Builder
    15320 Le Reve Ln Unit 36483232, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /11

    $618,261 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15606 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    15606 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /50

      Est $393,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Vicksburg Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      720 Vicksburg Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Marquart Patti Shannon Properties

  • /84

    $390,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    1984W Plan at Artavia - 45', Conroe, TX 77302

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 11-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers center island and corner walk-in pantry. Dining area opens to spacious family room with wall of windows and a wood mantel fireplace. Private primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanity, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. Abundant closet

    Perry Homes Builder
    15320 Le Reve Ln Unit 36492195, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /13

    $434,890 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18232 Saffron Sun St, Grangerland, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Artavia - The Americana Collection

    18232 Saffron Sun St, Grangerland, TX 77302
    • /50

      Est $287,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 River Plantation Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      727 River Plantation Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Conway Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home