$207,999 Last List Price
5005 Winecup Cove, Converse, TX 78109
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,360 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
5005 Winecup Cove, Converse, TX 78109$207,999 Last List Price
5005 Winecup Cove, Converse, TX 78109
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
5005 Winecup Cove, Converse, TX 78109$290,999 Last List Price
2003 Quintero Place, Converse, TX 78109
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Randolph Crossing - Eventide Collection
2003 Quintero Place, Converse, TX 78109$315,000 Last List Price
5011 Rancagua, Converse, TX 78109
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Avenida
5011 Rancagua, Converse, TX 78109$299,900 Last List Price
8054 Falcon Meadow, Converse, TX 78109
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,121
Last Listing Agent Nathan Koudouris Keller Williams Heritage
8054 Falcon Meadow, Converse, TX 78109$316,000 Last List Price
12752 El Arrayan, Converse, TX 78109
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Avenida
12752 El Arrayan, Converse, TX 78109$195,720 Last List Price
8411 Favero Cove, Converse, TX 78109
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $198,769
Last Listing Agent Chad Sellers Texas Property Shop
8411 Favero Cove, Converse, TX 78109$349,990 Last List Price
2914 Clemente Way, Converse, TX 78109
Move in Ready Sold Summary
2914 Clemente Way, Converse, TX 78109
$247,649 Last List Price
11751 Carolina Rose, Converse, TX 78109
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rose Valley - Belmar Collection
11751 Carolina Rose, Converse, TX 78109$294,999 Last List Price
2715 Brighton Park, Converse, TX 78109