710

Recently Sold Homes in 72034

Section Image
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    12 Chester Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,744

    Last Listing Agent Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

    12 Chester Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    40 Pine Mountain Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,925

    Last Listing Agent Claire Carter Smithson Homeward Realty

    40 Pine Mountain Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $211,035

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1229 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1229 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /18

    $260,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1420 Sena Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,106

    Last Listing Agent Amy Landers Bailey & Company Real Estate

    1420 Sena Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    21 Riviera Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,845

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker LPT Realty Conway

    21 Riviera Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    125 Conway Blvd Unit 127, Conway, AR 72034

    • Studio
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    125 Conway Blvd Unit 127, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $249,400

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    955 Woodard Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,291

    Last Listing Agent Heather Edwards Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    955 Woodard Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1330 Crosspoint Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,306

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    1330 Crosspoint Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $712,450

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5645 Tivoli Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    5645 Tivoli Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $394,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2333 Pleasant Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,110

    Last Listing Agent Kaiser Luebke REMAX Ultimate

    2333 Pleasant Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $319,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1660 Chicot Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,187

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    1660 Chicot Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /34

    $292,100

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    879 Heather Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,295

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    879 Heather Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /42

    $363,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    210 Chapel Creek Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,338

    Last Listing Agent Patty Knox Plantation Realty

    210 Chapel Creek Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $191,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    324 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,863

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    324 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    915 Granite Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,008

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

    915 Granite Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $139,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2435 Tyler St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,962

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    2435 Tyler St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1455 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,820

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vaught RE/MAX Homefinders

    1455 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2505 Zoysia Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,596

    Last Listing Agent Jan Clark Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    2505 Zoysia Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $517,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1030 Applewood Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,339

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Homeward Realty

    1030 Applewood Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /26

    $299,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9 White Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,060

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gossman McGraw Realtors - Benton

    9 White Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /26

    $219,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1760 Longfellow Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,975

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hawks Hawks Realty

    1760 Longfellow Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3340 Nicklaus Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,164

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    3340 Nicklaus Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $244,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1140 Trillium Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,310

    Last Listing Agent Jenice Boyd-Smith Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    1140 Trillium Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    460 Louise Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,362

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    460 Louise Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2750 Makenzie Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,388

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    2750 Makenzie Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /4

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4595 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $169,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Winston Hawks Realty

    4595 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23 Bruno Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,949

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    23 Bruno Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /26

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1315 Watkins St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,943

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hawks Hawks Realty

    1315 Watkins St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3770 Hayden Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,664

3770 Hayden Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4610 Valiant Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,515

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sketas Big Little Brokerage

    4610 Valiant Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    220 Chapel Creek Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,115

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    220 Chapel Creek Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $306,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2850 Carmichael Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,717

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Thompson Thompson Realty Company

    2850 Carmichael Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $333,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1345 Norbert Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,469

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    1345 Norbert Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    27 Kensington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,368

    Last Listing Agent Jan Clark Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    27 Kensington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2545 Lilac Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,386

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    2545 Lilac Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $67,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5 Round Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $16,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 1,100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    5 Round Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $219,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2130 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,419

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    2130 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /6

    $242,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4650 Valiant Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,426

4650 Valiant Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /49

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2205 Windsor Park Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,814

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    2205 Windsor Park Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $729,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1640 Dolphin Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1640 Dolphin Dr, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home