974

Recently Sold Homes in 30094

Section Image Section Image
  • 1700 Mccollum Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1700 Mccollum Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,674

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Jubrey Lee Staples Realty, Inc.

    1700 Mccollum Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 401 Sunflower St Unit 166, Conyers, GA 30094

    $401,720

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    401 Sunflower St Unit 166, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cavener DRB Group Georgia LLC

    401 Sunflower St Unit 166, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 401 Sunflower St, Conyers, GA 30094

    $401,720

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    401 Sunflower St, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cavener DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    401 Sunflower St, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3003 Hanover Ln SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3003 Hanover Ln SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,260

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3003 Hanover Ln SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /25

    $376,255

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1813 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Millers Pointe

    1813 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2997 Happy Hollow Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $689,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2997 Happy Hollow Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,485

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lipp Atlanta Communities

    2997 Happy Hollow Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 246 Bridgewood Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    246 Bridgewood Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,822

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hurd Blue Mountain Realty GA LLC

    246 Bridgewood Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 5159 SW East Shore Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5159 SW East Shore Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,732

    Last Listing Agent ABriona Booker Boardwalk Realty Associates

    5159 SW East Shore Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2681 Lakeside Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2681 Lakeside Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,429

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2681 Lakeside Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 220 Seward St Unit 91, Conyers, GA 30094

    $321,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    220 Seward St Unit 91, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Conn Chapman Hall Realtors Atlanta North

    220 Seward St Unit 91, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4720 Meadowlark Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $369,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4720 Meadowlark Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,598

    Last Listing Agent JANE D Johnson Red Key Properties LLC

    4720 Meadowlark Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2104 Moon Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2104 Moon Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,610

    Last Listing Agent dana leighton Coldwell Banker Realty

    2104 Moon Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2930 Raintree Dr SE Unit 31, Conyers, GA 30094

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2930 Raintree Dr SE Unit 31, Conyers, GA 30094

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,978

    Last Listing Agent Catrina Crowe Crowe Property Group

    2930 Raintree Dr SE Unit 31, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 5298 E Shore Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $341,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5298 E Shore Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,177

    Last Listing Agent Joel Athy Keller Williams Atlanta Classic

    5298 E Shore Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3292 Mill Forest Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3292 Mill Forest Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harper Keller Williams Premier

    3292 Mill Forest Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 441 Hilltop Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $224,250

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    441 Hilltop Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,681

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    441 Hilltop Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /24

    $297,490

    Sold May 08, 2026

    207 Abbott Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Abbotts Crossing - Townhomes

    207 Abbott Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3669 Sandhill Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3669 Sandhill Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,689

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3669 Sandhill Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4111 Sweet Water Ct SE Unit 1, Conyers, GA 30094

    $236,681

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4111 Sweet Water Ct SE Unit 1, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,291

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage

    4111 Sweet Water Ct SE Unit 1, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3206 Letha Woods Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3206 Letha Woods Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,191

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Dukes Coldwell Banker Realty

    3206 Letha Woods Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1817 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    $378,705

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1817 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1817 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1511 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $257,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1511 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,474

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lipszyc Azure Realty

    1511 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4651 Cedar Brook Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4651 Cedar Brook Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,927

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Humrich James Realty Services

    4651 Cedar Brook Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 500 Ironwood Ct SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    500 Ironwood Ct SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,785

    Last Listing Agent Christie Phillips Keller Williams Premier

    500 Ironwood Ct SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3014 Lakeridge Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $219,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3014 Lakeridge Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,201

    Last Listing Agent Ransom Chandler Marcellus & Associates

    3014 Lakeridge Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2881 Glenhaven Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2881 Glenhaven Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,928

    Last Listing Agent Karin Ochoa HomeSmart

    2881 Glenhaven Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 917 Curry Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    917 Curry Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,662

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Puckett Watkins Real Estate Associates

    917 Curry Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /2

    $592,501

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2474 Oneal Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

    Dream Finders Homes O'Neal Road

    2474 Oneal Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4820 Camden Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $314,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4820 Camden Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,171

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Wagner Rock River Realty LLC

    4820 Camden Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3999 Cumberland Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $329,800

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3999 Cumberland Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,613

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Norman Norman & Norman Realtors

    3999 Cumberland Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /2

    $324,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2700 Arden Terrace SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,421

    Last Listing Agent Edith Angelo Angelo Properties, Inc

    2700 Arden Terrace SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1054 Falls Brooke Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $340,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1054 Falls Brooke Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,745

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    1054 Falls Brooke Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /21

    $364,993

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    267 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Abbotts Crossing - Single Family Homes

    267 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2492 Tucker Mill Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $263,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2492 Tucker Mill Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,357

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bazzetta Christopher Scott Realty Group, LLC.

    2492 Tucker Mill Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /24

    $296,990

    Sold May 20, 2026

    203 Abbott Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Abbotts Crossing - Townhomes

    203 Abbott Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2203 Liberty Ln SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2203 Liberty Ln SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,035

    Last Listing Agent Robert Payne Keller Williams Realty ATL Part

    2203 Liberty Ln SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 835 Cochise Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $277,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    835 Cochise Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,096

    Last Listing Agent Oluwaseun Dare HomeSmart

    835 Cochise Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 502 Meadowbrook Way, Conyers, GA 30094

    $411,190

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    502 Meadowbrook Way, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ray Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    502 Meadowbrook Way, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1502 Silver Summit Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1502 Silver Summit Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,762

    Last Listing Agent Desarae Ponder Method Real Estate Advisors

    1502 Silver Summit Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home