974

Recently Sold Homes in 30094

Section Image Section Image
  • 119 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    $383,890

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    119 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ray Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    119 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 340 Windsor Walk SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    340 Windsor Walk SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,243

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Rowe Self Property Advisors

    340 Windsor Walk SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4710 Meadowlark Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $322,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4710 Meadowlark Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,345

    Last Listing Agent Angela Belcher The American Realty

    4710 Meadowlark Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 768 Lynn Milam Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    768 Lynn Milam Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,822

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Cabbell Purple Hammers Realty, LLC

    768 Lynn Milam Ln, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2811 Bay Leaf Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $245,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2811 Bay Leaf Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,061

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Broxton D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    2811 Bay Leaf Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 146 Crowell Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $305,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    146 Crowell Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,910

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Gooding Atlanta Communities

    146 Crowell Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1492 Spruce Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $622,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1492 Spruce Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,474

    Last Listing Agent Adam Brunning Keller Williams Buckhead

    1492 Spruce Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /19

    $339,993

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    265 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Abbotts Crossing - Single Family Homes

    265 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2481 Weatherstone Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2481 Weatherstone Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,867

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morris Brass Key Brokers, Inc.

    2481 Weatherstone Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1920 Logan Ln SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1920 Logan Ln SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1920 Logan Ln SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2504 Loch View Ct SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094

    $540,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2504 Loch View Ct SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,601

    Last Listing Agent Helen Bevan Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    2504 Loch View Ct SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 411 Sunflower St Unit 172, Conyers, GA 30094

    $439,340

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    411 Sunflower St Unit 172, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cavener DRB Group Georgia LLC

    411 Sunflower St Unit 172, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 235 Smile Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    235 Smile Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,710

    Last Listing Agent Retha Horton Maximum One Realtor Partners

    235 Smile Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2727 Cedar Terrace, Conyers, GA 30094

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2727 Cedar Terrace, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,599

    Last Listing Agent Rovelt Smith BHGRE Metro Brokers

    2727 Cedar Terrace, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 801 Sugar Creek Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    801 Sugar Creek Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,534

    Last Listing Agent Joune Clark BHGRE Metro Brokers

    801 Sugar Creek Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2115 Lost Forest Ln SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2115 Lost Forest Ln SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,174

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2115 Lost Forest Ln SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1757 Colonial South Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $355,690

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1757 Colonial South Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,188

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1757 Colonial South Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2030 Fontainbleau Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2030 Fontainbleau Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 488 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,960

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lewis Keller Williams West Atlanta

    2030 Fontainbleau Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 210 Cowan Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    210 Cowan Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,445

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Truong Simply Homes ATL

    210 Cowan Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4733 Bell Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $234,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4733 Bell Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,803

    Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Hearn VanMark Realty

    4733 Bell Cir SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    801 Greenwood Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,711

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Keller Williams Realty Atlanta

    801 Greenwood Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 200 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    $299,993

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    200 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DRB Team Listings DRB Group Georgia LLC

    200 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 198 Old Mill Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    198 Old Mill Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,479

    Last Listing Agent Christian Farris Mainstay Brokerage

    198 Old Mill Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2340 Rolling Acres Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2340 Rolling Acres Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,396

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lindsey Integrity First Real Estate

    2340 Rolling Acres Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2026 McDaniel Mill Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2026 McDaniel Mill Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,183

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Williams Keller Williams Realty

    2026 McDaniel Mill Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1518 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1518 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,300

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strantz Summit Realty Group

    1518 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 302 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 165, Conyers, GA 30094

    $424,240

    Sold May 08, 2026

    302 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 165, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ray Rockhaven Realty

    302 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 165, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 853 Waterside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    853 Waterside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,158

    Last Listing Agent Kecia Prince Atrium Realty

    853 Waterside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1423 Almand Creek Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1423 Almand Creek Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,437

    Last Listing Agent Chance Adamson Southern Classic Realtors

    1423 Almand Creek Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 920 Sugar Creek Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    920 Sugar Creek Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,510

    Last Listing Agent Estevan Garza Dwayne Walker Realty

    920 Sugar Creek Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3141 Buck Branch Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $673,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3141 Buck Branch Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,614

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3141 Buck Branch Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1740 Elizabeth Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1740 Elizabeth Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,338

    Last Listing Agent Clint Brooks Summit Realty Group

    1740 Elizabeth Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 304 Cedar Hollow Dr Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $429,320

    Sold May 04, 2026

    304 Cedar Hollow Dr Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ray Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    304 Cedar Hollow Dr Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 123 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    $376,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    123 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvia Dubose Willingham DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    123 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /2

    $603,295

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2472 Oneal Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes O'Neal Road

    2472 Oneal Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 4740 Hull Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $219,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4740 Hull Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,326

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Sinclair Southern Classic Realtors

    4740 Hull Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1608 Golden Creek Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1608 Golden Creek Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 14,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,860

    Last Listing Agent Voncia Shepard Atlanta Communities

    1608 Golden Creek Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2076 Boxwood Cir, Conyers, GA 30013

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2076 Boxwood Cir, Conyers, GA 30013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Davis NOT A VALID MEMBER

    2076 Boxwood Cir, Conyers, GA 30013
  • 2816 Klondike Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2816 Klondike Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,327

    Last Listing Agent Linda Faye Cason Agents Realty LLC

    2816 Klondike Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 758 Shoreline Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    758 Shoreline Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,618

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown Joe Stockdale Real Estate, LLC

    758 Shoreline Trail SE, Conyers, GA 30094

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home