559

Recently Sold Homes in 85128

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $281,670

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1328 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,392

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coppers Oakwood Sales, LLC

    1328 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /15

    $304,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1676 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,355

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1676 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /19

    $304,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1332 W Shannon Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    1332 W Shannon Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    541 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Nunez Valley Views RE

    541 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 334 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $286,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    334 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,329

    Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor

    334 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /16

    $269,990

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1440 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,488

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1440 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    463 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,362

    Last Listing Agent Gina Salonic Gentry Real Estate

    463 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1305 W Caroline St Unit 225, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $384,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karina Arreola Long Realty Company

    1305 W Caroline St Unit 225, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /7

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    140 N Washington St Unit 32, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexus Jones Kari Bradley & Associates

    140 N Washington St Unit 32, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /31

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1787 W Broadway Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,891

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bosley My Home Group Real Estate

    1787 W Broadway Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /58

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    376 N Iron Horse Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,184

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Dobos West USA Realty

    376 N Iron Horse Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1468 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,500

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    1468 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $279,123

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    298 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,244

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    298 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /11

    $309,990

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1304 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,003

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coppers Oakwood Sales, LLC

    1304 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $326,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1300 W Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,333

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    1300 W Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4731 W Dill Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,830

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    4731 W Dill Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /9

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4809 N Wheeler Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • Land
    • 3.87 Acres
    • $31,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,667

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Plunkett West USA Realty

    4809 N Wheeler Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 286 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $284,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    286 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,347

    Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor

    286 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6820 W Mance Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,384

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Payne OMNI Homes International

    6820 W Mance Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 299 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $289,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    299 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,317

    Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor

    299 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $264,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1383 Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,933

1383 Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $289,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1698 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,578

1698 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /27

    $299,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1343 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,391

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    1343 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $289,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1113 N 13th St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,600

1113 N 13th St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $244,123

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1119 N 13th St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,673

1119 N 13th St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /18

    $339,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1426 W Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,780

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    1426 W Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /45

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    803 W Gibson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,942

    Last Listing Agent Nallely De La Pena Arenivar My Home Group Real Estate

    803 W Gibson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /38

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1732 W Pinkley Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,907

    Last Listing Agent Diane Welch Balboa Realty, LLC

    1732 W Pinkley Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $254,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1417 Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,987

1417 Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /27

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1320 N Kennedy St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,622

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Quintanar DRH Properties Inc

    1320 N Kennedy St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    195 S 16th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,857

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Madison Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    195 S 16th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1653 W Toltec Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,569

    Last Listing Agent Rute Haag HomeSmart Premier

    1653 W Toltec Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /16

    $264,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    971 N 13th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Quintanar DRH Properties Inc

    971 N 13th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /26

    $319,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    461 W Lindbergh Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Rocha AZ New Horizon Realty

    461 W Lindbergh Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /27

    $358,790

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1308 N Kennedy St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Quintanar DRH Properties Inc

    1308 N Kennedy St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /24

    $304,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1318 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,007

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    1318 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $234,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1439 Pelayo St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,457

1439 Pelayo St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /22

    $297,990

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    971 N 13th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    971 N 13th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 1371 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $264,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1371 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,232

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1371 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /19

    $235,762

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1064 Starview Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,383

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rose eXp Realty

    1064 Starview Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home