557

Recently Sold Homes in 85128

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $125,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    0002 W Woodruff Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $49,603 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 580 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Jones AZ New Horizon Realty

    0002 W Woodruff Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /14

    $253,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1323 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,757

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1323 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $383,850 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1442 W Tigua Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,727

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coppers Oakwood Sales, LLC

    1442 W Tigua Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 1444 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $295,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1444 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,716

    D.R. Horton Heartland Ranch

    1444 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $319,123 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    311 Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    311 Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /14

    $250,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1249 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,984

    Last Listing Agent Brian Taylor Fielders Choice Realty

    1249 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 311 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $274,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    311 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor

    311 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /55

    $300,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    657 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,477

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bolan RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    657 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /32

    $259,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    710 W Spruell Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,493

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Pitts Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

    710 W Spruell Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /22

    $287,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4625 W Dill Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,357

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4625 W Dill Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 1417 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $264,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1417 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,987

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1417 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /10

    $310,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2120 W Broadway Ave Unit 2, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,021

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Launer HomeSmart

    2120 W Broadway Ave Unit 2, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /57

    $605,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2876 E Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,448

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Scow Gentry Real Estate

    2876 E Bealey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $305,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    239 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,152

    Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor

    239 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /15

    $234,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1439 W Pelayo St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,457

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1439 W Pelayo St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /29

    $64,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1925 S Arizona Blvd Unit 48, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    1925 S Arizona Blvd Unit 48, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    809 W Caroline St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,074

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fisher RE/MAX Casa Grande

    809 W Caroline St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /9

    $248,675 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1063 W Verde Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,744

    Last Listing Agent Darin Wilson Citiea

    1063 W Verde Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /42

    $250,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    567 W Pinkley Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,671

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    567 W Pinkley Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /18

    $310,905 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1302 W Shannon Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,717

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Quintanar DRH Properties Inc

    1302 W Shannon Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /8

    $315,810 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1336 W Aztec Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Oakwood Homes Arizona Cross Creek Ranch - Sonoran Collection

    1336 W Aztec Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /4

    $84,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    0000 E Angus Ln Unit 4, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $67,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren House Real Broker

    0000 E Angus Ln Unit 4, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • 1453 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    $294,123 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1453 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,115

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1453 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $221,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    817 W Caroline St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,771

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gillum Valor Realty

    817 W Caroline St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $279,123 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1590 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,946

1590 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /6

    $307,490 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1420 Gateway Manor Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,812

1420 Gateway Manor Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /10

    $284,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1337 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,475

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coppers Oakwood Sales, LLC

    1337 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $269,123 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1618 W Hopi Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,265

1618 W Hopi Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /32

    $167,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    721 W Pima Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,466

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bolan RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    721 W Pima Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $304,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1648 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1648 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1326 W Shannon Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,947

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Quintanar DRH Properties Inc

    1326 W Shannon Way, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4644 W Lemon Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,684

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Ward 1st Class Real Estate Magnolia Group

    4644 W Lemon Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1635 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,210

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith West USA Realty

    1635 W Roosevelt Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /25

    $355,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1173 N Mesquite Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,038

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Cooksey Western Lifestyle Realty

    1173 N Mesquite Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /7

    $299,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1302 W Aztec Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,466

1302 W Aztec Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1749 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,021

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shrum eXp Realty

    1749 W Posada St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /31

    $269,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1305 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,253

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kaminski Finally Home Realty, LLC

    1305 W Inca Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /8

    $269,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    287 W Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor

    287 W Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /46

    $299,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    656 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,295

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    656 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /18

    $264,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1428 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,315

    Century Complete Cross Creek Ranch

    1428 W Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home