$79,350 Sold Mar 31, 2026
4284 E Becker Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $63,480 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE
$79,350 Sold Mar 31, 2026
4284 E Becker Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Last Sold Summary
$275,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026
1226 N Ironwood Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,519
Last Listing Agent Joseph Ryan Jason Mitchell Real Estate
1226 N Ironwood Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128$230,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026
227 S 16th St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,527
Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty
227 S 16th St, Coolidge, AZ 85128$285,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
361 W Walton Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,938
Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty
361 W Walton Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128$309,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025
238 W Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete Coolidge Gateway Manor
238 W Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128$239,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026
1326 Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,090
Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC
1326 Bartolo Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128$244,990 Sold May 30, 2025
1309 W Hopi Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,374
1309 W Hopi Dr, Coolidge, AZ 85128$658,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025