1,314

Recently Sold Homes in 30014

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $407,200

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13268 Tolstoy Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wildwood

    13268 Tolstoy Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 316 Elks Club Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    316 Elks Club Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,144

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arwood Pinnacle Realtors

    316 Elks Club Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 63 Paul Smith Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    63 Paul Smith Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • Land
    • 14.86 Acres
    • $23,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Eisenman EXP Realty, LLC.

    63 Paul Smith Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 6109 Oakwood Cir SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $82,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6109 Oakwood Cir SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,401

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Kesterson Pathfinder Realty

    6109 Oakwood Cir SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • /20

    $356,240

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    407 River Walk Farm, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes River Walk Farm

    407 River Walk Farm, Covington, GA 30014
  • 7711 Fawn Cir, Covington, GA 30014

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7711 Fawn Cir, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,459

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage

    7711 Fawn Cir, Covington, GA 30014
  • 160 Oak Manor Dr, Covington, GA 30016

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    160 Oak Manor Dr, Covington, GA 30016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,677

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Dufanal Century 21 Connect Realty

    160 Oak Manor Dr, Covington, GA 30016
  • 125 Mayo Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $612,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    125 Mayo Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael St. Bernard The American Realty

    125 Mayo Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 35 Cornish Creek Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    35 Cornish Creek Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,688

    Last Listing Agent LaToya Goodman Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    35 Cornish Creek Ln, Covington, GA 30014
  • 13262 Tolstoy Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $429,345

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13262 Tolstoy Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY TELFAIR JOHNSON D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    13262 Tolstoy Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 4121 N Swann St, Covington, GA 30014

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4121 N Swann St, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,340

    Last Listing Agent Chris May Coldwell Banker Realty

    4121 N Swann St, Covington, GA 30014
  • 300 Alcovy Way, Covington, GA 30014

    $341,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    300 Alcovy Way, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,612

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    300 Alcovy Way, Covington, GA 30014
  • 9188 Jefferson Village Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $233,700

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9188 Jefferson Village Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,210

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    9188 Jefferson Village Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 6250 Green Acres Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $106,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6250 Green Acres Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,155

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Malley BHGRE Metro Brokers

    6250 Green Acres Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 1313 P J Rd E, Covington, GA 30014

    $599,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1313 P J Rd E, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1313 P J Rd E, Covington, GA 30014
  • 72 Woodfield Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    72 Woodfield Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,748

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Bullard Pinnacle Realtors

    72 Woodfield Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 11134 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $386,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11134 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shimeka Medley D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    11134 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 8150 Lakeview Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8150 Lakeview Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,389

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rolle Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    8150 Lakeview Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 5125 Swann St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5125 Swann St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,936

    Last Listing Agent Kelly King Coldwell Banker Realty

    5125 Swann St SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 45 Kendall Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    45 Kendall Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,718

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    45 Kendall Ln, Covington, GA 30014
  • /2

    $362,740

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    690 Egrets Landing, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes River Walk Farm

    690 Egrets Landing, Covington, GA 30014
  • /75

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    774 Forrester Cemetery Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Swords Southern Classic, REALTORS

    774 Forrester Cemetery Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 70 Graystone Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    70 Graystone Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,428

    Last Listing Agent Lori Krieger Agents Realty LLC

    70 Graystone Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 5327 David Cir SE, Covington, GA 30014

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5327 David Cir SE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,882

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Townley RE/MAX Around Atlanta East

    5327 David Cir SE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 12205 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    $158,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12205 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,193

    Last Listing Agent Sam Elliott Nationalrei, LLC

    12205 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014
  • 150 Newton Ridge Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    150 Newton Ridge Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,088

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    150 Newton Ridge Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 11840 Rizvan Place, Covington, GA 30014

    $362,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11840 Rizvan Place, Covington, GA 30014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shimeka Medley D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    11840 Rizvan Place, Covington, GA 30014
  • 13421 Georgia 36, Covington, GA 30014

    $176,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13421 Georgia 36, Covington, GA 30014

    • Land
    • 8.28 Acres
    • $21,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Jacobs Century 21 Results

    13421 Georgia 36, Covington, GA 30014
  • 10507 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10507 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,712

    Last Listing Agent Melody Hanson The American Realty

    10507 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014
  • 4128 Hunt St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4128 Hunt St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,177

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Currie Integrity First Real Estate

    4128 Hunt St SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 2980 H D Atha Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $469,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2980 H D Atha Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,210

    Last Listing Agent Brett Strickland Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    2980 H D Atha Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 8120 Highland Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $326,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8120 Highland Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,148

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    8120 Highland Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 315 Eastwood Forest, Covington, GA 30014

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    315 Eastwood Forest, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,048

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strantz Summit Realty Group

    315 Eastwood Forest, Covington, GA 30014
  • 93 Deerfield Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    93 Deerfield Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,189

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Brooks Summit Realty Group

    93 Deerfield Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 13244 Tolstoy, Covington, GA 30014

    $419,280

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    13244 Tolstoy, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JANICE WILLIAMS D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    13244 Tolstoy, Covington, GA 30014
  • 6149 Pinewood Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014

    $504,400

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6149 Pinewood Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jami Purser Purser Realty

    6149 Pinewood Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 7127 Greenway Cove SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7127 Greenway Cove SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,638

    Last Listing Agent Dane Moore Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    7127 Greenway Cove SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 2128 Ella Springs Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $639,040

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2128 Ella Springs Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,983

    Last Listing Agent Tara Broom Reliant Realty Inc.

    2128 Ella Springs Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 115 Yancey Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $425,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    115 Yancey Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,102

    Last Listing Agent Regina Krytus SouthSide, REALTORS

    115 Yancey Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 6192 Collins St NE, Covington, GA 30014

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6192 Collins St NE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,468

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Southern Landmark Realty, LLC

    6192 Collins St NE, Covington, GA 30014

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home