5,625

Homes in ZIP Code 19939

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Otonka Trail, Dagsboro, DE 19970

      5 Otonka Trail, Dagsboro, DE 19970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,800
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Meiklejohn Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $526,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      34187 Omar Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34187 Omar Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $487,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      33337 Bayberry Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      33337 Bayberry Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Horsey Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $327,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      29218 Shady Creek Ln Unit 22, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      29218 Shady Creek Ln Unit 22, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /74

      Est $734,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      37421 Underwood Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      37421 Underwood Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Iron Valley Real Estate Ocean City

    • /37

      Est $327,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      32042 Woods Ct Unit 42, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32042 Woods Ct Unit 42, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Brasure Patterson Schwartz

    • /27

      Est $402,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      31225 W Ocean Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31225 W Ocean Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Price Real Broker LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      29664 Colony Dr Unit H-21, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      29664 Colony Dr Unit H-21, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACLYN HICKMAN-HILLS JACK HICKMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $448,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      31159 W Ocean Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      31159 W Ocean Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Price Long & Foster

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Indian River Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      5 Indian River Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Williams Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $634,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      37606 Boscage Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37606 Boscage Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,725
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      32444 Dupont Blvd Unit 3, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      32444 Dupont Blvd Unit 3, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Frampton Compass

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      32444 Dupont Blvd Unit 2, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      32444 Dupont Blvd Unit 2, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Frampton Compass

    • /55

      Est $675,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      29522 Vines Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29522 Vines Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schifano Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $506,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      31219 Anchor Watch Loop, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      31219 Anchor Watch Loop, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bowers Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      30846 Peppers Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      30846 Peppers Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,040
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lekas Long & Foster

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pack Horse Dr Unit DESU2041792, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      0 Pack Horse Dr Unit DESU2041792, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kennedy Compass

    • /67

      Est $615,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      30587 Sandy Landing Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1860
      30587 Sandy Landing Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE YORK VICKIE YORK AT THE BEACH REALTY

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      29796 Beach Air Landing Rd Unit 97, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29796 Beach Air Landing Rd Unit 97, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Beauclair ERA Martin Associates, Shamrock Division

    • /83

      Est $689,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Saint Andrews Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      611 Saint Andrews Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Macnab RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      30950 Poole Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30950 Poole Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,517
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $678,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      34873 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      34873 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Prince Georges Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16 Prince Georges Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BECKY GLOVER Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $277,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      28357 Hocker Ln Unit 1403, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28357 Hocker Ln Unit 1403, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Martin Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    • /30

      Est $404,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      29405 Turnberry Dr Unit 4203, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29405 Turnberry Dr Unit 4203, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nangle Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $558,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      37889 Coppice Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      37889 Coppice Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Decker Coastal Life Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $290,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      28301 Clayton St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      28301 Clayton St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /43

      Est $558,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 River Bend Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      126 River Bend Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ERNESTINE SCHNABELE INDIAN RIVER LAND CO

    • /42

      Est $545,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Saint Andrews Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      600 Saint Andrews Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS HUDSON Weichert, Realtors - Beach Bound

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      32654 Vines Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32654 Vines Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schifano Long & Foster

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      34580 Cedar Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      34580 Cedar Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Schneehagen EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $464,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      31901 Matthew Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      31901 Matthew Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MONTAGUE Long & Foster

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Chapel Ease St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      209 Chapel Ease St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sterner McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $433,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      33933 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33933 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Absher Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $425,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      34075 Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      34075 Creek Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MONTAGUE Long & Foster

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      32353 Cea Dag Cir Unit 403, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32353 Cea Dag Cir Unit 403, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

    • /63

      Est $894,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      33299 Dover Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33299 Dover Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bjorkland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      31788 Wingate Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31788 Wingate Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA SMITH BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    • /51

      Est $772,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      34715 Port Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      34715 Port Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      32362 Cea Dag Cir Unit 402, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32362 Cea Dag Cir Unit 402, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,167
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home