5,328

Homes in ZIP Code 75235

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,597,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft

    6911 & 6913 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    Stunning contemporary duplex in a prime Dallas location featuring open concept living, abundant natural light, modern fireplace, built ins, and a custom glass bar under the stairs, chef style kitchen with waterfall island, quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, designer lighting, and premium appliances, spacious bedrooms and a spa inspired primary bath with freestanding soaking tub, oversized

    Nancy Garcia Monument Realty

    6911 & 6913 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /17

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7307 Rubio Place, Dallas, TX 75235

    Great opportunity to live in an almost new townhome. Located in the redeveloped Central Northwest area of Dallas close to Hospital District. This luxury 2 story Townhome offers an open floor plan. First floor has large living area & open concept kitchen with oversized great island, quartz counter tops, shaker cabinets and a walk-in pantry and SS appliances. There is a half bath downstairs.

    Joey Miertschin Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    7307 Rubio Place, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2232 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,811

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    2232 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /21

      Est $463,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Hedgerow Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2845 Hedgerow Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ly Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /16

    $2,175,000 New Construction

    • 10 Beds
    • 15 Baths
    • 7,883 Sq Ft

    2147 Mail Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    Welcome to 2147 Mail Avenue, a brand-new collection of modern three-story condos designed with both style and functionality in mind. This new construction 5 unit condo community offering a great opportunity to own an income producing asset in a growing Dallas market. The first level features a versatile flex room with a closet, perfect for a home office, lounge, or guest space. The second floor

    Mabel Banda

    2147 Mail Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /6

    $899 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 469 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5151 Vandelia St Unit 209-2, Dallas, TX 75235

    ?? Efficiency Studio in an Award-Winning Community!Experience modern living and unbeatable value in this spacious efficiency studio, located in our AAGD Property of the Year community — proudly earning perfect 100 scores in City of Dallas Code Compliance Inspections for 9+ years.?? Home Features• Open floor plan with granite countertops in the kitchen & bathroom•

    5151 Vandelia St Unit 209-2, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /29

    $205,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5014 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,613

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carnes Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5014 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /29

      Est $379,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Cherrywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2802 Cherrywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larsen Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /16

    $585,000

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $2,241,379 per Acre

    7225 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    Prime Corner Lot in West Love Dallas – A Rare Development Opportunity! Located in the heart of the rapidly transforming West Love area, this premium 11,625 sq ft corner lot presents an incredible opportunity for visionary developers. Surrounded by a wave of new townhome and condo developments, this site is perfectly positioned for a high-impact multifamily project. Minutes from Downtown Dallas

    Patricia Alcorta The Michael Group

    7225 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /24

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2515 Roanoke Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    A must see, this lovely UPDATED and completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is in the heart of Dallas. Discover the convenience and comfort in this home and the stellar location in the Love Field neighborhood of Brookfield Subdivision. The layout is an open concept with recent remodels including kitchen countertops, island, appliances and washer-dryer. Flooring is upgraded and the home looks

    Suzanne Andrade Fathom Realty

    2515 Roanoke Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /39

    $855,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2519 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,026

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Franco Christie's Lone Star

    2519 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /2

      Est $335,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Cherrywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2845 Cherrywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tsai Evolve Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $520,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    2315 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235

    Beautiful new construction home located in an established Dallas neighborhood experiencing revitalization with nearby new builds. This thoughtfully designed home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a functional layout offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths downstairs, plus a private upstairs bedroom with full bath ideal for guests, office, or flex space. The open-concept floor plan

    Desirae Cruz Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    2315 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2139 Mail Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    Modern 3 Level no carpet 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo with 2 car garage and small backyard area located in the heart of the Medical District and near Love-Field Airport.2nd level has tall ceilings, a half bath and open livinng area to kitchen with large quartz countertop island bar with seating, stainless steel appliances and includes many windows with fantastic natural lighting!3rd level

    2139 Mail Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7405 Denton Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,112

    Last Listing Agent Erick Garcia Lugary, LLC

    7405 Denton Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /23

      Est $463,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Cherrywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3219 Cherrywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /25

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    5104 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235

    Discover this stunning, fully upgraded 4-bedroom home featuring hardwood floors throughout, modern finishes, and an inviting open layout. The upgraded kitchen boasts sleek quartz countertops, stylish cabinetry, and plenty of space for cooking and entertaining. A huge backyard offers endless possibilities—perfect for a future pool or outdoor living space. Plus, the property includes a back

    Uriel Garcia Pacheco Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    5104 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2232 Empire Central Unit 302, Dallas, TX 75235

    Superior resident service, stylish interiors, and inventive community amenities collide at our boutique apartment community in Dallas, Texas. Aviata was designed from top to bottom to make life less complicated and help you focus on the pursuits that drive you and the passions that fulfill you. With a variety of spacious floorplan options, our apartments for rent in Dallas are fit for every

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2232 Empire Central Unit 302, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /7

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2220 Bombay Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • Land
    • 6,490 Sq Ft
    • $1,335,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,161

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    2220 Bombay Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /40

      Est $243,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1407 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Collingwood Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /2

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $1,154,839 per Acre

    5714 Van Winkle Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235

    Dennis Jones Trey-Lex Real Estate Services

    5714 Van Winkle Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /4

    $999 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5151 Vandelia St Unit 111-2, Dallas, TX 75235

    Efficiency-1bathroom apartment at an Award-Winning Community! Open floorplan with granite in the kitchen and bathrooms. Pantry in the kitchen, Hard floors throughout, walk-in closet and a private backyard patio.AAGD's Property of the Year Award-Winner.Perfect Scores of 100 in the City of Dallas Code compliance Inspections.

    5151 Vandelia St Unit 111-2, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7328 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vil

    7328 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /38

      Est $882,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5130 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5130 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas McMayon Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    5310 Bradford Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    Located in coveted Oak Lawn Heights this jewel box is timeless. Outside the Tudor fairy tale exterior complete with leaded glass windows make this one to check out. Urban elegance located in the heart of Oak Lawn adjacent to the Medical District. Enter into a stunning living area complete with show-stopping kiva fireplace, and 10' exposed beams. The large leaded glass window allows plenty of

    Denise Larmeu Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5310 Bradford Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /12

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2134 Shea Rd Unit 1001, Dallas, TX 75235

    Bright Corner Condo – Ideal Central Dallas Location! **** Lease incentive available. 1 month free rent with lease beginning in June. Concession to be applied as a credit during the 3rd month of tenancy, or prorated over the 12 month lease term.***This light-filled corner unit features extra windows and an abundance of natural light throughout. Offering 3 full bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms,

    Angel Lyons Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2134 Shea Rd Unit 1001, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /40

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2611 W Amherst Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,300

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Smith RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2611 W Amherst Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /4

      Est $317,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2404 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kaiser Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /10

    $450,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    2610 Kimsey Dr Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75235

    Seller Credit Towards Closing Costs and Other Incentives - Contact Listing Agent. Estimated Completion October 2023. 2610 Kimsey is an elegantly appointed modern townhome development in the booming Medical District of Dallas. The brilliant craftsmanship displays high ceilings, oversized windows, and designer finishes. The rooftop deck has supreme city views and allows for outdoor entertaining.

    Harrison Polsky

    2610 Kimsey Dr Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /24

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7327 Uloho Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    7327 Uloho way. Newly built 3 level luxury townhome in up and coming area of Dallas, Texas. Built with every luxury in mind. 2 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms with luxurious dusk brown flooring, recessed lighting, glorious light fixtures, ceiling fans, stainless appliances in the kitchens, huge pantries. Master bedroom is a dream with a luxurious finished bathroom. Secondary bedroom is generous in size

    7327 Uloho Way, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5021 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,540

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Morrow Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    5021 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /23

      Est $337,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Anson Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2233 Anson Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Downey EXP REALTY

  • /18

    $315,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    5646 Arlington Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    ***NICE HUGE LOT*BRING YOUR IDEAS TO LIFE RIGHT HERE*PROPERTY NEEDS TOTAL REHAB*GREAT POSSIBILITIES AND GREAT LOCATION***

    letitia hughes The Hughes Group Real Estate

    5646 Arlington Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /24

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2133 Lovedale Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    Experience the perfect blend of convenience and modern style in this centrally located home, ideally situated for quick access to major highways, the Medical District, and vibrant urban amenities. This spacious two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom floorplan is designed for modern lifestyles, featuring a massive loft and a dedicated desk area that serves as the perfect home office or secondary

    Jamie Marancenbaum Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2133 Lovedale Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2325 Stutz Dr Unit 37, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,348

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Guajardo HomeSmart

    2325 Stutz Dr Unit 37, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /35

      Est $455,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5127 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hung Dinh Vina Realtors LLC

  • /40

    $798,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    6911 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

Nancy Garcia Monument Realty

    6911 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7302 Uloho Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    7302 Uloho way. Newly built 3 level luxury townhome in up and coming area of Dallas, Texas. Built with every luxury in mind. 2 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms with luxurious platinum grey flooring, recessed lighting, glorious light fixtures, ceiling fans, stainless appliances in the kitchens, huge pantries. Master bedroom is a dream with a luxurious finished bathroom. Secondary bedroom is generous in size

    7302 Uloho Way, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /28

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5106 Stoneleigh Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,422

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Harrison Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5106 Stoneleigh Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /30

      Est $697,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5127 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Merritt Iconic Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home