5,328

Homes in ZIP Code 75235

Section Image
  • /27

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5010 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JD Gonzales Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5010 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /17

      Est $300,126 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Fillmore Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7310 Fillmore Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

  • /5

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2025 Empire Central Dr Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75235

    New construction condo style residences coming soon near the Design District and Medical District, with move-in expected by the end of April and applications NOW open. These thoughtfully designed three-story homes balance modern design with everyday livability, offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a private 2-car garage. The entry level includes the garage and foyer, creating a practical

    Eugene Gonzalez Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2025 Empire Central Dr Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /28

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7313 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vil

    7313 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /2

      Est $537,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7303 Thurston St, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7303 Thurston St, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yarbrough Investor's Realty

  • /7

    $1,832 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3383 Cedarplaza Ln Unit 302, Dallas, TX 75235

    Magnolia at West Lemmon is a boutique apartment community located off Cedar Springs and Lemmon Avenue. This thoughtfully designed boutique apartment provides residents with an environmentally sustainable, state-of-the-art, urban living experience while integrating seamlessly with one of Dallas’ most acclaimed neighborhoods. Located with 153 units, off Cedar Springs and Lemmon Avenue at 3383 and

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    3383 Cedarplaza Ln Unit 302, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /13

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5326 Fleetwood Oaks Ave Unit 147, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,160

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Updike Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5326 Fleetwood Oaks Ave Unit 147, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /11

      Est $266,197 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7514 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

  • /20

    $2,545 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2316 Stutz Dr Unit B2, Dallas, TX 75235

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully designed condominium, nestled in the highly sought-after Medical District of Dallas. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open, inviting layout, this home is perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the large private balcony, ideal for morning coffee and relaxing evenings. This home has ample storage

    Latrina Mitchell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2316 Stutz Dr Unit B2, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /37

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5139 Vandelia St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,460

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Russo Victoria A. Russo

    5139 Vandelia St, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /40

      Est $626,328 Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Concord Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7130 Concord Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Cruz Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2232 Empire Central Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75235

    Superior resident service, stylish interiors, and inventive community amenities collide at our boutique apartment community in Dallas, Texas. Aviata was designed from top to bottom to make life less complicated and help you focus on the pursuits that drive you and the passions that fulfill you. With a variety of spacious floorplan options, our apartments for rent in Dallas are fit for every

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2232 Empire Central Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /26

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5220 Parkland Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,188

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wong Coldwell Banker Realty

    5220 Parkland Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /8

      Est $332,368 Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Concord Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1938
      7202 Concord Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sahereh Shahroudi Keller Williams Central

  • /7

    $1,559 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2232 Empire Central Unit 213, Dallas, TX 75235

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2232 Empire Central Unit 213, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /29

    $314,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7721 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,962

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    7721 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /12

      Est $182,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 170Q, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4845 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 170Q, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Caskey United Real Estate

  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7911 Wanebe Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    Well-located West Love duplex offering a comfortable and convenient place to call home. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit features a functional layout and is situated on a generous lot in a rapidly improving area surrounded by new townhome development. Enjoy an exceptional location just minutes from Love Field Airport, the Medical District, and major highways, making commuting throughout Dallas

    Joseph Garcia Elite Living Realty

    7911 Wanebe Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /40

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5840 Callisto Ct, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,799

    Last Listing Agent Guy Arnold Real Broker, LLC

    5840 Callisto Ct, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /26

      Est $209,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 265P, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4845 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 265P, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larsen Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /16

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6418 Maple Ave Unit 302, Dallas, TX 75235

    Looking for a modern apartment with thoughtful details and a low-key atmosphere? This boutique community has just 30 residences and feels like a hidden gem—tucked between Southwestern Medical District and Dallas Love Field. Whether you’re in healthcare, travel often, or just want to be close to everything without living in the middle of the chaos, this spot delivers. Inside each apartment, you’ll

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    6418 Maple Ave Unit 302, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /38

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7411 Fillmore Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,896

    Last Listing Agent Emily Huynh Elite4Realty, LLC

    7411 Fillmore Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /18

      Est $143,408 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 190N, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4851 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 190N, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Moreno Costello & Associates

  • /7

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3383 Cedarplaza Ln Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75235

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    3383 Cedarplaza Ln Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4930 N Hall St Unit B, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,153

    Last Listing Agent Shema Ross Darrion Butler, Broker

    4930 N Hall St Unit B, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /20

      Est $144,801 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 184N, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4851 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 184N, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Moreno Costello & Associates

  • /7

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 597 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3383 Cedarplaza Ln Unit 305, Dallas, TX 75235

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    3383 Cedarplaza Ln Unit 305, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /12

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2811 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,267

    Last Listing Agent Grant Gold Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2811 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /24

      Est $149,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 247J, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 247J, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Mata OnDemand Realty

  • /22

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2239 Lovedale Ave Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75235

    Location. Location. Location. Welcome to this stylish and impeccably maintained contemporary condo located in the desirable Love Field Lofts community. Built in 2019 and close to Medical District, Turtle Creek, Love Field, and Downtown, this beautiful and spacious residence offers approximately 1,927 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 2 bedrooms an office and 3 full

    Scott Lamberty eXp Realty LLC

    2239 Lovedale Ave Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /7

    $189,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5055 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 242, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,022

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Lewis Robert Elliott and Associates

    5055 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 242, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /25

      Est $188,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 243J, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 243J, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tadeo Aguilera Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /38

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7207 Mohawk Dr Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75235

    Now Leasing: Brand New 2-Bedroom Townhomes in Dallas’ Medical District Be among the first to secure your home in this upscale new townhome community located in the heart of Dallas’ Medical District. These modern 2-bedroom residences offer spacious floor-plans, high-end finishes, private garages, and a small private yard—perfect for pet owners. Enjoy convenient access to major hospitals, Love

    Stella Hamilton Fathom Realty, LLC

    7207 Mohawk Dr Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /22

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5031 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 202, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,688

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5031 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 202, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /25

      Est $129,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 149J, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 149J, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Moore Keller Williams Legacy

  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1226 Record Crossing Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

    See 3D Virtual Tour! Discover a fabulous opportunity to call this fully remodeled 2 bed, 1 bath you're home! This property boasts a range of amenities to make living a breeze. You'll love the convenience of being close to Parkland, UTSW, and Ben E Keith, making it the ideal accommodation for anyone seeking ease of travel. The kitchen comes with all stainless steel appliances and a washer and

    William Butler Butler Property Company

    1226 Record Crossing Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2603 W Amherst Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,917

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Almaraz David Griffin & Company

    2603 W Amherst Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    • /12

      Est $154,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 353I, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4859 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 353I, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Boone Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /38

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5632 Mesa Cir, Dallas, TX 75235

    Modern duplex living near the medical district with flexible options. This two-story 3BR + 2.5BA duplex offers clean, modern finishes in a quiet neighborhood experiencing strong new growth. Located just minutes from the medical district, it’s ideal for professionals, students, or anyone seeking convenience without sacrificing a peaceful setting. Inside, you’ll find durable luxury vinyl plank

    Bhavya Bansal Bhavya Bansal Fathom Realty

    5632 Mesa Cir, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /22

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2210 Shea Rd Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dewey West Residential Realty, LLC

    2210 Shea Rd Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75235

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home