12,657

Homes in ZIP Code 75248

Section Image
  • /28

    $549,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 432, Dallas, TX 75248

    Elevated high-rise living awaits at The Bonaventure. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a sophisticated, move-in ready interior with a flexible space ideal for a home office or reading retreat. Expansive views from the private balcony create a serene backdrop for morning coffee or evening relaxation.Enjoy a secure full-service lifestyle with 24hr concierge, valet

    Dana Greenberg Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 432, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /40

    $6,000,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    31 Abbey Woods Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,571,963

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Gomez RE/MAX Premier

    31 Abbey Woods Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /31

      Est $488,470 Not Listed For Sale

      16718 Lauder Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16718 Lauder Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Donsky Ebby Halliday

  • /37

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft

    6712 Saint Anne St, Dallas, TX 75248

    Located in a highly sought-after North Dallas neighborhood zoned to Brentfield Elementary, Parkhill Junior High and JJ Pearce, this well-maintained home has not been on the market since 1979 and it offers an incredible opportunity to settle into a prime location with room to make it your own. Pride of ownership is evident throughout. The home has been updated with all new PVC plumbing ('24),

    Lindsay Craig Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6712 Saint Anne St, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /36

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16114 Shadybank Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,727

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Laza Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    16114 Shadybank Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /38

      Est $536,007 Not Listed For Sale

      16738 Lauder Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16738 Lauder Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saima Mohammed Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    7881 La Cabeza Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Thoughtfully refined and expertly elevated by The Twenty One Group, 7881 La Cabeza Drive is a beautifully maintained single-story traditional home situated on over one-third of an acre in the desirable Richardson Heights Estates West community. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 2,123 sq. ft. of living space and is located within highly regarded Richardson ISD, including Bowie

    Sallie Laning Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7881 La Cabeza Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /37

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    7246 Holyoke Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,915

    Last Listing Agent Jill Russell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7246 Holyoke Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /24

      Est $425,644 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 630, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 630, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stern Dave Perry-Miller

  • /39

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    6003 Spring Flower Trail, Dallas, TX 75248

    Discover this energy-efficient, soft contemporary home nestled in a well-established and sought-after North Dallas neighborhood offering both comfort and convenience with no HOA, zoning to top-rated Brentfield Elementary in RISD and FULLY PAID-OFF solar panels with low electric bills averaging $39 to $44 per month. Step inside to an inviting space filled with abundant natural light from expansive

    Teresa Taylor Ebby Halliday Realtors

    6003 Spring Flower Trail, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /25

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5335 Bent Tree Forest Dr Unit 297, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,419

    Last Listing Agent Marko Vejar Regal, REALTORS

    5335 Bent Tree Forest Dr Unit 297, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /30

      Est $391,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 612, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 612, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /31

    $750,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    7449 Tophill Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    This property has undergone extensive renovations this year, combining modern updates with timeless charm. Nestled among mature trees on a spacious .36-acre lot, this home offers both style and comfort inside and out. Step inside to a stunning remodeled kitchen designed for entertaining — featuring a massive island that comfortably seats six to eight, granite countertops, and custom tilework. The

    Danielle Maxfield United Real Estate

    7449 Tophill Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /29

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6725 Regalbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,873

    Last Listing Agent Richard Graziano Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    6725 Regalbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /21

      Est $365,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 527, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 527, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zidell Ebby Halliday

  • /26

    $145,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft

    5335 Bent Tree Forest Dr Unit 150, Dallas, TX 75248

    Priced $15.00 below all other active listing in the neighborhood and it is updated!!! - way BELOW everyone else, bring your BUYER!!! FINANCING is available!!! Ask listing agent about this. Urban Living at Its Finest - Prime North Dallas Location on this FIRST floor condominium WITH a 2nd living area that can be used as an office or game room. The neighborhood is close to every amenity - the

    Kathy Roberts Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5335 Bent Tree Forest Dr Unit 150, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /20

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7736 Woodstone Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,009

    Last Listing Agent Mary Poss Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7736 Woodstone Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /13

      Est $320,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 426, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 426, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Press United Real Estate

  • /39

    $599,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    7916 Habersham Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac in a prime Dallas location, this charming full duplex welcomes you with a covered front porch and offers character, versatility, and thoughtful updates throughout. With two well-designed residences under one roof, it’s ideal for investors, multi-generational living, or owner-occupants seeking income potential. Each side features a private entrance, spacious living and

    Rach Potter Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    7916 Habersham Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /2

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15881 Nedra Way, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,275

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nelms Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    15881 Nedra Way, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /24

      Est $534,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 330, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 330, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zidell Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    5981 Arapaho Rd Unit 305, Dallas, TX 75248

    Investor opportunity — cash purchase only. This condo is currently tenant-occupied, making it an ideal turnkey investment with immediate rental income already in place AS IS ! Welcome to this beautifully updated ground-floor condo in the highly desirable Woodhaven Condominiums, ideally located near Prestonwood Golf Course on the Addison border. This prime location offers exceptional access to

    Afshan Moosa Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    5981 Arapaho Rd Unit 305, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /39

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5405 Bent Tree Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,843,392

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Van Pelt Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5405 Bent Tree Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /16

      Est $325,385 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 213, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 213, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zidell Ebby Halliday

  • /29

    $149,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft

    5335 Bent Tree Forest Dr Unit 119, Dallas, TX 75248

    Excellent opportunity awaits! This beautiful condo is move-in ready and won’t last long. Ideally located in an affordable, quiet community in the desirable Addison area, the property offers convenient access to the Dallas North Tollway along with a wide variety of nearby restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. The unit features a unique open-concept layout with high ceilings, abundant natural

    Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    5335 Bent Tree Forest Dr Unit 119, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /26

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6606 Hunters Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,847

    Last Listing Agent Anne Westphal Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6606 Hunters Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /31

      Est $239,673 Not Listed For Sale

      15221 Berry Trail Unit 1108L, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15221 Berry Trail Unit 1108L, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Smith Ebby Halliday

  • /33

    $568,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    17216 Ikel Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Charming updated North Dallas Home in a quiet peaceful neighborhood. Enter to an entire home of recently installed engineered hardwood floors. Beautiful living room with soaring ceilings, gorgeous decorative remote controlled fireplace with glass doors, beautiful shelves. French door access to covered serene stamped concrete back porch with pretty landscaping & set up for maximum entertainment.

    Vicki Billman DFW Elite

    17216 Ikel Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /30

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16102 Red Cedar Trail, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,907

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    16102 Red Cedar Trail, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /12

      Est $205,503 Not Listed For Sale

      15221 Berry Trail Unit 1105L, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15221 Berry Trail Unit 1105L, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Williams Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /40

    $649,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft

    6954 Leameadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Perfect opportunity to get into a sought-after neighborhood at an attractive price. Unique design one story ranch with 4 bedrooms plus an additional large guest room or office. You will fall in love immediately after walking into the house from the convenient double-open front doors , high ceiling, light and bright entry welcome you to the large formal area, formal dining, eat in breakfast in

    Jane Jan Jan's Realty

    6954 Leameadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /27

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6462 Cedar Hollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,095

    Last Listing Agent Sherra Cameron Real Broker, LLC

    6462 Cedar Hollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /25

      Est $241,501 Not Listed For Sale

      15221 Berry Trail Unit 906J, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15221 Berry Trail Unit 906J, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seychelle Van Poole Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /29

    $1,034,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft

    6826 Town Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Superbly tucked beneath a canopy of mature oak trees on an oversized lot in the heart of North Dallas, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom + study, 3-bath home offers 3,303 sqft of elevated living and a resort-style sparkling pool perfect for Texas summers. Inside, modern organic design meets warm, inviting spaces with a light-filled open layout, vaulted-ceiling family room, and a spa-inspired

    Matthew Rice The Trophy Group, LLC

    6826 Town Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /38

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7423 Whispering Pines Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,687

    Last Listing Agent Rach Potter Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    7423 Whispering Pines Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /18

      Est $164,126 Not Listed For Sale

      15221 Berry Trail Unit 807H, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15221 Berry Trail Unit 807H, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hager Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /7

    $184,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 423, Dallas, TX 75248

    Beautiful, newly painted condo in gated community of the Tollway is move in ready. This unit overlooks the luscious pool area. Offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Kitchen has granite counter tops and stainless-steel appliances. Full size washer and dryer included with purchase. Quiet neighborhood, ideal for older, retired folks or remote worker.

    Michelle Brecker Pathway To Home Realty

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 423, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /31

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7326 La Cosa Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,398

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Winans Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    7326 La Cosa Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /8

      Est $163,435 Not Listed For Sale

      15221 Berry Trail Unit 608F, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15221 Berry Trail Unit 608F, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Correa Kristen Correa Texas Realtors

  • /38

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    5939 Copperwood Ln Unit 1153F, Dallas, TX 75248

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this first-floor Prestonwood Country Club condo blends modern elegance with effortless living in one of North Dallas’ most desirable communities, just steps from The Clubs of Prestonwood golf course. Natural light fills the inviting living room, where a cozy fireplace creates the perfect place to unwind. Brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring flows

    Sarah Hampton Regal, REALTORS

    5939 Copperwood Ln Unit 1153F, Dallas, TX 75248

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home