12,657

Homes in ZIP Code 75248

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $360,743 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 314, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 314, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zidell Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $2,499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,109 Sq Ft

    6007 Club Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Priced $800,000 below DCAD! Great opportunity to be on the golf course at a great price! Perfectly positioned on the 16th hole of Bent Tree Country Club, this exceptional custom home offers over 7,100 square feet of luxury living on a 0.379-acre golf course lot. A circle drive, mature trees, lush landscaping, and two water features create a striking first impression, while the interior showcases

    Kimberly Cocotos Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    6007 Club Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /26

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6139 Yellow Rock Trail, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,907

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Walters Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6139 Yellow Rock Trail, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /33

      Est $440,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 137, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 137, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /12

    $159,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    15221 Berry Trail Unit 1308, Dallas, TX 75248

    Welcome to Preston Bend Village! This charmimg 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers 733 sq ft of comfortable living in an unbeatable North Dallas location near Preston Road and Belt Line. Featuring light wood-style flooring throughout, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace, this home feels warm and inviting from the moment you walk in. The kitchen includes updated appliances, built-in cabinetry,

    Faith Ebrahim TruHome Real Estate

    15221 Berry Trail Unit 1308, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /29

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 221, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,864

    Last Listing Agent Candace D. Garrett Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 221, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /31

      Est $388,132 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Westgrove Dr Unit 5160, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5160 Westgrove Dr Unit 5160, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Gober Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    6639 Winterwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Located in Preston Meadow Estates, this Far North Dallas home offers solid bones, tall ceilings, and a comfortable, well-designed layout ready for your vision. The flexible floor plan includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a private primary ensuite, along with a previously converted garage that adds

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    6639 Winterwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /29

    $689,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6607 Town Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,130

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Laza Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6607 Town Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /36

      Est $495,197 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Westgrove Dr Unit 5120, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5120 Westgrove Dr Unit 5120, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Minnette Murray Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /22

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1090, Dallas, TX 75248

    Updated first floor 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Condo conveniently located near Addison, Plano, and Carrolton in North Dallas. New Walk In Shower, Toilet, Sink, and fixtures. The kitchen has new Dishwasher and Faucet. There is new carpet in Masters Bedroom and Luxury Vinyl flooring everywhere else. There is also assigned covered parking #192.

    Minqi Li 31 Realty, LLC

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1090, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /39

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6607 Leameadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,434

    Last Listing Agent Chris Vogelsang Keller Williams Realty DPR

    6607 Leameadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /40

      Est $438,104 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Westgrove Dr Unit 5114, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5114 Westgrove Dr Unit 5114, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rach Potter Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

  • /12

    $565,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    6727 Southpoint Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Welcome to 6727 Southpoint Drive, nestled in the highly desirable Brentfield Elementary district of Richardson ISD in North Dallas. This charming traditional home is more than just a house—it’s a canvas waiting for your personal touches. With 2,678 square feet of well-designed space, this home is perfect for those looking to create lasting memories. Step inside and discover the generous layout

    Leah Goldstein Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    6727 Southpoint Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /21

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15931 Stillwood St Unit 2095, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $143,845

    Last Listing Agent Jason Teel Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    15931 Stillwood St Unit 2095, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /24

      Est $429,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Westgrove Dr Unit 5112, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5112 Westgrove Dr Unit 5112, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hill

  • /35

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    16622 Cleary Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

    Discover this charming 1.5-story home in the heart of North Dallas’ highly desirable Highlands North neighborhood. Thoughtfully maintained and well cared for, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers both comfort and versatility. The dining room and family room offer a wall of windows overlooking the spacious backyard. The primary suite features a large en-suite bath complete with separate

    Loresa Rottino Ebby Halliday Realtors

    16622 Cleary Cir, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /36

    $934,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6815 Kingshollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,784

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ly Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    6815 Kingshollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /16

      Est $464,231 Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Westgrove Dr Unit 5060, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5060 Westgrove Dr Unit 5060, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Matise Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /9

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 19,689 Sq Ft
    • $3,207,965 per Acre

    5809 Bent Oak Ct, Dallas, TX 75248

    Rare opportunity to build your dream home in coveted Bent Tree! This large vacant lot is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and backs directly to the golf course, offering beautiful views and an exceptional setting for a custom luxury residence. Surrounded by upscale homes in one of North Dallas’ most desirable communities, this empty lot combines privacy, prestige, and endless potential.

    Sandon Smith BK Real Estate

    5809 Bent Oak Ct, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /39

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6742 Saint Anne St, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,586

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Laning Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6742 Saint Anne St, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /28

      Est $499,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Westgrove Dr Unit 5052, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5052 Westgrove Dr Unit 5052, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alleva Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /35

    $1,395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1534/36, Dallas, TX 75248

    Come home to a lifestyle that feels effortlessly elevated in this luxury gated high-rise condo at Bonaventure, where privacy, convenience, and city energy blend seamlessly. Tucked inside a prestigious enclave just minutes from high-end shopping, destination dining, and top-tier private schools, this residence offers a rare balance of urban access and resort-style calm. A separate private entrance

    Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1534/36, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /38

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7741 La Avenida Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,414

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shelton Texas Triad Homes

    7741 La Avenida Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /39

      Est $502,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Westgrove Dr Unit 5036, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5036 Westgrove Dr Unit 5036, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Scott Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /32

    $750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    6023 Black Berry Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    This extensively updated Prestonwood 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is a true gem, offering a perfect blend of modern luxury and exceptional outdoor living. Sophisticated, yet welcoming, this home has neutral colors throughout, plantation shutters and beautiful hardwood floors. The layout features a flexible floorplan with the 4th bedroom able to be a bedroom, a second living area or a game room,

    Ashley Beane Hooper Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    6023 Black Berry Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /37

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15708 Ranchita Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,830

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harmon Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    15708 Ranchita Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /28

      Est $491,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Westgrove Dr Unit 5018, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5018 Westgrove Dr Unit 5018, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Turner C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /32

    $1,549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,295 Sq Ft

    5806 Bent Trail, Dallas, TX 75248

    Exceptional golf course living on the #3 Fairway of Bent Tree Country Club. This impressive 4-bedroom residence offers a rare layout with two bedrooms downstairs and two upstairs, each featuring private ensuite baths and large closets, ideal for guests or multigenerational living. A grand entry with wrought iron double doors welcomes you into an open floor plan filled with natural light, soaring

    Valerie Bracchi Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5806 Bent Trail, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /26

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6832 Heatherknoll Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,500

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Davis Keller Williams Realty

    6832 Heatherknoll Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /39

      Est $2,592,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Green Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Green Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Claussen Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    7947 Habersham Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

    Why a starting bid of $400,000? Simple fact-I do not know what you are willing to pay until you tell me. Consequently, the Seller has hired me-the Auctioneer-to find out what you are willing to pay. Therefore, we will have an auction. You must be willing to show proof of funds, and you must be willing to make a competitive offer. Additionally, you must agree to the terms and conditions of the

    Myers Jackson Myers Jackson

    7947 Habersham Ln, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6902 Brentfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,649

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rickels EXP REALTY

    6902 Brentfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /38

      Est $2,504,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Green Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Green Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Warner Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /36

    $145,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 2075, Dallas, TX 75248

    Picture yourself at 5300 Keller Springs Rd, a residence recently updated with fresh interior paint and a partial flooring replacement, creating an enhanced and functional living environment for daily use. The kitchen is now equipped with all stainless steel appliances, and a fireplace contributes to the comfortable atmosphere and overall appeal of the main living space. This residence delivers

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 2075, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /29

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1024, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,869

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Shoulders Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1024, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /7

      Est $2,207,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Steuben Ct, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5905 Steuben Ct, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Dolan Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $6,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,964 Sq Ft

    17214 Club Hill Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    17214 Club Hill is a refined expression of modern luxury, thoughtfully reimagined and expanded in 2020 to nearly 8,964 square feet. Taken to the studs, the residence was rebuilt with all new systems—electrical, plumbing, HVAC, insulation, windows, and roof—and enhanced by integrated Control4 technology for seamless whole-home audio, video, lighting, and security. The interiors are expansive yet

    Lisa Besserer Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    17214 Club Hill Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /28

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6920 Flintcove Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,371

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rincon Keller Williams Realty DPR

    6920 Flintcove Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /40

      Est $454,138 Not Listed For Sale

      17208 Lechlade Ln, Dallas, TX 75252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17208 Lechlade Ln, Dallas, TX 75252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burke Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home