12,658

Homes in ZIP Code 75248

Section Image
  • /30

    $760,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    6520 Clearhaven Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

    Located in sought after Prestonwood, this beautifully designed single story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a dedicated office, and multiple flexible living spaces that truly adapt to your lifestyle. From the moment you walk in, you are greeted with abundant natural light, vaulted ceilings, and a spacious living room anchored by a wet bar, creating the perfect setting for entertaining or

    Hunter Howard OnDemand Realty

    6520 Clearhaven Cir, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /25

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7012 Duffield Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Beautifully updated one-story home in Far North Dallas, zoned to Brentfield Elementary in Richardson ISD. This 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offers a functional layout with a bright sunroom overlooking a spacious backyard, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home has been thoughtfully renovated throughout, with a refreshed kitchen featuring refinished cabinets, new countertops,

    Avishag Eckhous-Cohen Fathom Realty

    7012 Duffield Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /39

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    16805 Deer Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,255

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Bownds Wedgewood Homes Realty- TX LLC

    16805 Deer Park Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /22

      Est $459,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 530, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 530, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent jami greenville Jami Greenville Real Estate

  • /25

    $517,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    5909 Malmesbury Rd, Dallas, TX 75252

    Located in a gated North Dallas community, a refined townhouse offering comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. The bright, open layout features a welcoming living area with a fireplace and seamless flow into the dining space. The kitchen is thoughtfully updated with quartz countertops, a Silestone sink, GE Profile gas cooktop, Bosch quiet dishwasher, tile backsplash, designer hardware, and a

    Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    5909 Malmesbury Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
  • /40

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6646 Town Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Furnished lease available at 6646 Town Bluff Drive in North Dallas 75248. This updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a clean, modern aesthetic with thoughtfully selected furnishings and flexible living spaces. The open living areas feature abundant natural light, neutral finishes, and wood flooring, creating a comfortable and functional layout for everyday living or extended stays. The kitchen is

    Chadi Bouaazzi Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6646 Town Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /39

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7235 Whispering Pines Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,151

    Last Listing Agent Louann Storey Jency Hills Realtors, LLC

    7235 Whispering Pines Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /30

      Est $365,765 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 112, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 112, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zidell Ebby Halliday

  • /25

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    7011 Regalview Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Townhouse in sought-after Far North Dallas, offering 3 Bedrooms, 3 Full bathrooms, and an incredibly flexible layout across 2,380 square feet. Step inside to find Abundant Natural Light pouring through the spacious living area, complemented by two dining spaces perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a

    Jennifer Hurst Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    7011 Regalview Cir, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /40

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15721 Mapleview Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

    Beautiful, one of a kind home in Prestonwood, offering access to private park, tennis courts, basketball court, and community pool. Natural light fills the open layout and unfolds with two inviting living areas anchored by a gas fireplace, ideal for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops and warm wood cabinetry, blending timeless style with

    Elise Stover Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    15721 Mapleview Cir, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /31

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6622 Regalbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,328

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Hall WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    6622 Regalbluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /40

      Est $478,967 Not Listed For Sale

      16702 Cleary Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16702 Cleary Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amir Girgis Worth Clark Realty

  • /31

    $929,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft

    6419 Embers Rd, Dallas, TX 75248

    This home has undergone a serious evolution, and it’s ready for someone who wants the new construction feel without the wait. Located in the highly-coveted Brentfield Elementary zone. The heart of the home is an open-concept masterpiece designed for both daily life and uncompromising quality renovations. The kitchen offers a 10-foot quartz island that serves as the ultimate gathering spot and is

    Judy Steinburg Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    6419 Embers Rd, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /19

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17015 Graystone Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Bright and modern single story home located in the heart of Brentfield-Parkhill-Pearce. Located in the highly coveted Highlands of McKamy subdivision. Fresh paint and open floorplan welcome you and you enter into a great home for entertaining and family alike. Dual bright courtyards, and backyard with beautiful turf grass for easy maintenance. Corner lot allows for lots of privacy. Perfect home

    Jackie Cole-Siegel Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    17015 Graystone Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /34

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6839 Anglebluff Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,363

    Last Listing Agent Mark Macfarlane Global Realty

    6839 Anglebluff Cir, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /25

      Est $552,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 610, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 610, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Schaffer Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /22

    $232,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft

    15151 Berry Trail Unit 1208, Dallas, TX 75248

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo centrally located near the Addison area. Master bedroom has attached bathroom and the closet features custom ELFA system. Balcony offers a serene view of mature trees and green space. Don't forget to cool off and entertain at the pool this summer! Property also includes 2 assigned parking spots. It comes with Frigidaire Gallery refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave

    Alan Yancelson Gildenson Real Estate, LLC

    15151 Berry Trail Unit 1208, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /29

    $4,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7145 Crooked Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Well maintained home in desirable North Dallas neighborhood feeding into exemplary Richardson ISD including Brentfield elementary school. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 living room home makes for a perfect home with plenty of space for families and entertaining. Back area living room overlooks pool and backyard with an outdoor stone atrium in middle of house. Open kitchen features stainless steel

    Jeff Drayer Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    7145 Crooked Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 2022, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,569

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cole Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 2022, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /24

      Est $411,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 823, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 823, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zidell Ebby Halliday

  • /24

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    6908 Clearhaven Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Charming North Dallas Townhouse with a beautiful atrium. This 3 bedroom 2 and a half bath townhouse is located in the heart of North Dallas in RISD school district. This townhome is designed for both comfort and entertaining. The private atruim brings abundant natural light and a beautiful outdoor space. The kitchen is equipped with white cabinets, granite countertops, and breakfast nook. The

    Charles Barnett Charles A Barnett III, Inc.

    6908 Clearhaven Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 413, Dallas, TX 75248

    Come see this stunning first-floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.1 bathrooms in a prime location! Enjoy relaxing pool views right from your living space. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, white cabinetry, bar seating, and a cozy dining area, perfect for entertaining or casual meals. From the kitchen and dining area, you’ll flow right into the inviting living room, ideal for relaxing

    Alexa Goodman RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 413, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /27

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7247 Blythdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,067

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7247 Blythdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /25

      Est $324,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 824, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5200 Keller Springs Rd Unit 824, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelli McGilvray Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 723, Dallas, TX 75248

    This fully updated 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms condo is located in the highly desirable Keller Springs Condominiums, offering a modern, move-in-ready living experience in a prime North Dallas location near the North Dallas Tollway and Preston Road. The unit features fresh paint throughout, new laminate flooring, and completely renovated bathrooms with custom tile work and updated fixtures. The

    Fabiola Suceveanu United Real Estate

    5310 Keller Springs Rd Unit 723, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /26

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    17250 Knoll Trail Dr Unit 403, Dallas, TX 75248

    Newly Renovated One, Two, and Three Bedroom Apartment Homes In North Dallas Near Addison. The Courts of Bent Tree offers you private living at its finest in North Dallas! Enjoy luxurious upgrades, a great location, and easy access to the Bent Tree Country Club. Our 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartment homes feature beautifully updated interiors, attached garages, and some of the biggest floor plans in

    Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    17250 Knoll Trail Dr Unit 403, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /29

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7238 Holyoke Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,261

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McMurtrey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7238 Holyoke Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /38

      Est $759,630 Not Listed For Sale

      7327 Brentfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7327 Brentfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Craig Ebby Halliday

  • /25

    $489,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    6332 Southpoint Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Discover the perfect blend of style, space, and convenience in this stunning corner-unit townhome located in the Preston Green community of North Dallas. Situated across from a neighborhood park and adjacent to the community’s saltwater pool and grilling area, this residence offers refined living in an unbeatable location—zoned for the exemplary Brentfield Elementary in Richardson ISD. Step

    Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    6332 Southpoint Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /40

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6004 White Rose Trail, Dallas, TX 75248

    Great location & Richardson ISD! Updated & move-in ready Prestonwood home! Cul de sac location with greenbelt area. Above-ground pool & pool deck, 8' privacy fence. Other updates include: Granite Counter tops, SS Appliances, Baths, and floor. Den is open to the kitchen & features vaulted ceilings with canned lights, wet bar, Floor to ceiling FP. A spacious 4th bedroom is located upstairs and is

    Ari Besefki Opportune Realty

    6004 White Rose Trail, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /21

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5926 Chipping Way, Dallas, TX 75252

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,468

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5926 Chipping Way, Dallas, TX 75252
    • /23

      Est $434,729 Not Listed For Sale

      7642 Chadwick Ct, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7642 Chadwick Ct, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misti Nicholson Nicholson Premier Realty

  • /40

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    7731 La Sobrina Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Situated in North Dallas’ established Estates West neighborhood, this expansive home offers a thoughtful balance of scale, flexibility, and everyday livability—paired with a walkable, high-demand location within Richardson ISD. The 5–6 bedroom layout unfolds with intention—with the primary suite, and two secondary bedrooms on the main level, including a tucked-away office or guest space with half

    Heather Kobs Call It Closed Realty

    7731 La Sobrina Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /25

    $1,345 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 2033, Dallas, TX 75248

    Lock and go GATED COMMUNITY near the night life in Addison. TWO BEDROOM, one bathroom condo on the second floor. NO CARPET. Granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, and nice updates in the bathroom. REFRIGERATOR AND STACKABLE WASHER AND DRYER INCLUDED! Landlord pays for water and trash in the HOA fees. One assigned covered parking spot, #78 and additional parking available. Surrounded by

    Shannon Williams Direct Realty

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 2033, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /2

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7246 La Sobrina Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,544

    Last Listing Agent GP Theriot IV eXp Realty LLC

    7246 La Sobrina Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /34

      Est $381,512 Not Listed For Sale

      16730 Cleary Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16730 Cleary Cir, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kobs Call It Closed Realty

  • /25

    $214,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1086, Dallas, TX 75248

    Tucked inside the gated community of Prestonwood Green Condominiums, this beautifully updated first floor condo offers both comfort and convenience in a prime North Dallas location. Freshly painted with new flooring throughout, the space feels light, bright, and move in ready. Large, newer windows bring in an abundance of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The functional

    Melanie Caple Caple & Company

    5300 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1086, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /17

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15221 Berry Trail Unit 1003, Dallas, TX 75248

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Stylish and Inviting 2 Bedroom Home in the Heart of Dallas Come discover this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the vibrant heart of Dallas, Texas, where comfort meets convenience in an unbeatable location. Perfectly situated near the best the city has to offer, this home places you just moments away from shopping,

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    15221 Berry Trail Unit 1003, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6914 Echo Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,871

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Armstrong RE/MAX Four Corners

    6914 Echo Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
    • /40

      Est $1,495,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Riverview Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6506 Riverview Ln, Dallas, TX 75248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gaswirth Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home