6,972

Homes in ZIP Code 75287

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $417,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Liberation Ct, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2812 Liberation Ct, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tomas Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18016 Rock Branch Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,932

    Last Listing Agent Brady Tinker EXP REALTY

    18016 Rock Branch Dr, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /40

      Est $376,242 Not Listed For Sale

      18319 Justice Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18319 Justice Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rittenhouse-Totherow CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /25

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4242 N Capistrano Dr Unit 204, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,792

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Spurlock Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4242 N Capistrano Dr Unit 204, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /33

      Est $372,547 Not Listed For Sale

      18247 Justice Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18247 Justice Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Pimentel RE/MAX

  • /34

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4124 Rainsong Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,190

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pullen Fathom Realty

    4124 Rainsong Dr, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /30

      Est $348,227 Not Listed For Sale

      18235 Justice Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18235 Justice Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Valdez Standard Real Estate

  • /23

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    18040 Midway Rd Unit 180, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,448

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dahlman JPAR North Metro

    18040 Midway Rd Unit 180, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /36

      Est $635,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Walden Way, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3820 Walden Way, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Reinbeau Monument Realty

  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4316 Highlander Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,241

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hunter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4316 Highlander Dr, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /40

      Est $609,916 Not Listed For Sale

      18304 Summerfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18304 Summerfield Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cox Ultima Real Estate

  • /26

    $734,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4015 Stonehollow Way, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,954

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4015 Stonehollow Way, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /30

      Est $785,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Granbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3924 Granbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /38

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17812 Cypress Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,993

    Last Listing Agent Maru Segura West Shore Realty, LLC

    17812 Cypress Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /38

      Est $630,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Granbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3836 Granbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Price Great Western Realty

  • /19

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4047 Briarbend Rd, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,112

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Serna Keller Williams Fort Worth

    4047 Briarbend Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /40

      Est $674,715 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Lark Meadow Way, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3424 Lark Meadow Way, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Bohacs RE/MAX

  • /31

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4369 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,850

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    4369 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /27

      Est $510,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Deer Meadow Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3523 Deer Meadow Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Mitchell RE/MAX

  • /25

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4108 Midrose Trail, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,975

    Last Listing Agent Britney Snyder Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4108 Midrose Trail, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /40

      Est $543,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3533 Lark Meadow Way, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3533 Lark Meadow Way, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent VJ Chauhan Raina Realty

  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4141 Winding Way Ct, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,457

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Barringer Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4141 Winding Way Ct, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /34

      Est $458,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3464 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Setayesh Fathom Realty

  • /25

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18903 Platte River Way, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,698

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bass Hendon Real Estate

    18903 Platte River Way, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /28

      Est $392,981 Not Listed For Sale

      18540 Shadow Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18540 Shadow Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yoshiaki Sasaki Eagle Realty

  • /31

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4039 Midrose Trail, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,694

    Last Listing Agent Zheng Yang Citiwide Properties Corp.

    4039 Midrose Trail, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /25

      Est $353,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3207 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Campbell Carlos Cavazos Realtors

  • /27

    $533,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17703 Meadow Grove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,844

    Last Listing Agent Jaquina Gilbert Hopkins Realty & Assoc. LLC

    17703 Meadow Grove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /23

      Est $354,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3235 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ly Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    18536 Shadow Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,937

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bowen Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    18536 Shadow Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /24

      Est $327,407 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3328 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Case RE/MAX

  • /23

    $458,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18940 Misthaven Place, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,956

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hutchinson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    18940 Misthaven Place, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /21

      Est $394,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Renaissance Cir, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2923 Renaissance Cir, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Tribbey Derrick Tribbey & Associates

  • /16

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4120 Voss Hills Place, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,668

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Plummer Orchard Brokerage

    4120 Voss Hills Place, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /15

      Est $342,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Renaissance Cir, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2928 Renaissance Cir, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Caudill eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2512 Harbinger Ln, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,889

    Last Listing Agent Gina Branch Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2512 Harbinger Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /5

      Est $353,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3128 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Garber Z Texas Real Estate

  • /26

    $154,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4748 Old Bent Tree Ln Unit 2102, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,210

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Cox Elite Living Realty

    4748 Old Bent Tree Ln Unit 2102, Dallas, TX 75287
    • /26

      Est $353,116 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3112 Renaissance Dr, Dallas, TX 75287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chance Claiborne Real

  • /31

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4010 Saint Christopher Ln Unit 40, Dallas, TX 75287

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,071

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    4010 Saint Christopher Ln Unit 40, Dallas, TX 75287

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home