16,461

Homes in ZIP Code 76210

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3410 Buster Way, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,856

    Last Listing Agent Alan Pace Fathom Realty, LLC

    3410 Buster Way, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /38

      Est $414,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Juneau Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3115 Juneau Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Nelson Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /39

    $599,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft

    2121 Demarsh Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    5 Bedrooms, 4 Baths + Game Room + Office + Flex space! Looking for a spacious 5-bedroom home in Corinth zoned to Guyer High School with room for everyone? This beautifully designed 3,522-square-foot home in Denton ISD offers the perfect blend of functionality, flexibility, and modern style in a quiet neighborhood near shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. With four bedrooms and three full

    Lacy Zihlman Astra Realty LLC

    2121 Demarsh Ln, Denton, TX 76210
  • /40

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1102 Ballycastle Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,719

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilganowski Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1102 Ballycastle Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /29

      Est $382,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Juneau Ct, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2405 Juneau Ct, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Pollock RE/MAX

  • 5100 Windsor Ln Unit 36357854, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    $1,730,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,967 Sq Ft

    Waler Plan at Oakbridge Crossing, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    The Waler home design embraces a luxurious and spacious open floor plan that expands across two stories. Upon entering, guests are greeted by an impressive two-story foyer which leads into the stunning great room featuring lofty ceilings and a cozy fireplace. For culinary enthusiasts, there's an expert-level kitchen equipped with both walk-in and butler s pantries as well as a casual dining area

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5100 Windsor Ln Unit 36357854, Copper Canyon, TX 75077
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2305 Creekedge Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,552

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schneider Keller Williams Realty

    2305 Creekedge Ct, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /37

      Est $398,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Juneau Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3102 Juneau Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Chance Texas Home Life Realty

  • /23

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Buchanan Plan at Timber Ridge - Townhomes, Corinth, TX 76210

    This floorplan is great for those that want all of the main living areas on one floor. The California kitchen opens to a large family room and dining area. Guests can remain downstairs as the first floor also includes a powder bath. The patio offers privacy alongside a rear-entry garage, and all bedrooms are upstairs. The owner’s suite includes a spacious walk-in closet, dual vanity sink, linen

    Impression Homes Builder
    3076 Tall Pine Ln Unit 36485285, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9401 Glen Falls Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,981

    Last Listing Agent Janice Davis Epique Realty LLC

    9401 Glen Falls Ln, Denton, TX 76210
    • /19

      Est $392,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Ocean Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3400 Ocean Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Faris Faris & Co Realty

  • /40

    $929,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft

    3200 Belmont St, Denton, TX 76210

    BARGAIN PRICE! Experience timeless elegance and modern comfort in this stunning French Tudor custom home built by Kent Key Custom Homes, located in one of Denton’s most prestigious neighborhoods-Carrera Estates, w NO HOA! Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated over the past 2 yrs, this home truly has it all. Be captivated by its impeccable curb appeal and beautiful mature trees. Step

    Stacy Beavers Real Estate Station LLC

    3200 Belmont St, Denton, TX 76210
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8308 Montecito Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,462

    Last Listing Agent DaNell Kinney Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    8308 Montecito Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /30

      Est $358,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Lighthouse Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3713 Lighthouse Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meg Boliver Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $432,960 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    2745 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76209

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home May 2026! The thoughtfully designed main level brings everyone together with an effortless open concept and useful features. Pebble cabinets with marble-look white granite countertops, beige tone EVP flooring and multi-tone grey carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2745 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76209
  • /21

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3219 Meadowview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,082

    Last Listing Agent Todd Asaad Independent Realty

    3219 Meadowview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /37

      Est $351,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Lighthouse Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3304 Lighthouse Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hernandez Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /28

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    2025 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210

    This beautifully designed home offers an exceptional floorplan with the convenience of primarily single-story living. All bedrooms and living spaces are located on the main level, with spacious game and media rooms upstairs. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 dining options and a dedicated office. The kitchen is a standout, boasting a large island, plenty of storage and recently

    Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    2025 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /37

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3617 Longhorn Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,503

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mauelshagen eXp Realty LLC

    3617 Longhorn Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /2

      Est $322,099 Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Thoroughbred Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6221 Thoroughbred Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine St. Marie CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /13

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    1614 Villa Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    Gated luxury in one of Corinth's only private enclaves, tucked behind the gated entry of Villas at the Fairway, a rare 43-home community along the Oakmont Country Club fairways, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home delivers the lock-and-leave lifestyle buyers search for. From the moment you pass the brick-walled entry, you'll feel the difference: quiet streets, manicured curb appeal, and front-yard

    Grady Ray UCRE-TX Real Estate Assc. LLC

    1614 Villa Ct, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /5

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3920 Whisperwood Rd, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,582

    3920 Whisperwood Rd, Denton, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $323,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Thoroughbred Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6208 Thoroughbred Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gates Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $599,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    204 Shadow Creek Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    North-facing and beautifully nestled in the sought-after Shadow Creek Estates, this thoughtfully designed custom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a designated office and dining room, the split-bedroom layout provides ideal privacy for family living. Designed with both everyday living and entertaining in mind, the

    Brandi Stevens Real Broker, LLC

    204 Shadow Creek Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /4

    $622,890 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2513 Flatiron Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    2513 Flatiron Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /32

      Est $326,363 Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Countess Ln, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6108 Countess Ln, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $389,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2821 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    Perfect for First-Time Buyers & Growing Families – Single-Owner, Move-In Ready Home!Welcome to 2821 Weslayan Drive—an inviting single-owner home that has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated, offering space, comfort, and peace of mind.With 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home features a highly functional layout, including a private primary suite on the first floor—creating a

    Jennifer Maxam Real Estate Station LLC

    2821 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /4

    $535,279 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2457 Flatiron Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    2457 Flatiron Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /24

      Est $439,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Thoroughbred Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6020 Thoroughbred Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Burden Burden Property Group, LLC

  • /40

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    2613 Kings Canyon Mews, Corinth, TX 76210

    **INQUIRE ABOUT OUR 2-1 RATE BUY DOWN** Welcome home to this cozy and comforting two-story retreat! Step inside to an inviting open layout that begins with a spacious living room, perfect for a large sectional to gather loved ones and guests. The living area flows effortlessly into the dining space and a well-appointed kitchen featuring an expansive island, built-in cabinetry, and generous

    Kimberly Reding MAGNOLIA REALTY

    2613 Kings Canyon Mews, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /9

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8213 Winding Stream Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,824

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Harris Cannon Property Management & Cannon Realty, LLC

    8213 Winding Stream Ln, Denton, TX 76210
    • /25

      Est $361,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Butler Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3604 Butler Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burleson Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    2408 Graystone Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering a bright and inviting layout with an abundance of natural light throughout. The kitchen features an island, ample cabinetry, and subway tile backsplash, all flowing into the dining area perfect for hosting. The spacious primary suite offers separate vanities, a soaking tub, a separate shower, and a

    Melissa Hernandez Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    2408 Graystone Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /39

    $532,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2100 Spur Ct, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,765

    Last Listing Agent Nina Christopher LPT Realty, LLC

    2100 Spur Ct, Denton, TX 76210
    • /32

      Est $317,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Lipizzan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3517 Lipizzan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Triciah Hoffman Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    4 Hickory Hills Blvd, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    Discover refined living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable Hickory Hills community of Hickory Creek. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and everyday functionality, this residence welcomes you with abundant natural light, spacious living areas, and elegant finishes throughout. The main living room features soaring ceilings, a fireplace, and a seamless flow into the

    Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    4 Hickory Hills Blvd, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /25

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    110 Saratoga Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,657

    Last Listing Agent Magda Travesi Keller Williams Realty-FM

    110 Saratoga Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
    • /26

      Est $335,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Clydesdale Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3609 Clydesdale Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Piercy Hancock United Real Estate

  • /2

    $387,564 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2757 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home May 2026! Take advantage of the spacious covered front porch or invite guests in to a bright, open concept living space. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, muted beige EVP flooring with light taupe carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2757 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /22

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1702 Andrew Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,516

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Zambrano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1702 Andrew Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home