16,462

Homes in ZIP Code 76210

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $294,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Oak Hill Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1721 Oak Hill Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Sun Capstone Commercial

  • /39

    $528,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    Hemlock II Plan at Oak Ridge Park - 50's, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Hemlock II is a beautifully designed 2-story home that blends functionality with elegance. The first floor features a large primary suite with an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet. An optional second primary room upstairs is ideal for guests, while a vibrant game room adds to the entertainment options. For added convenience, there's an optional 3rd-car garage for storage or extra

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    2712 Pinnacle Place Unit 39557130, Corinth, TX 76210
  • 2408 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    $540,100 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2408 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    2408 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /25

      Est $313,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1809 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Imy Nada Homes

  • /40

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    2437 Pinnacle Place, Corinth, TX 76210

    Exquisite Modern Living in a Nearly New 5-Bedroom Home. Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home—a perfect fusion of modern design, comfortable living, and thoughtful upgrades. Built in 2023, this residence offers the best of contemporary construction along with stylish enhancements that make it truly move-in ready. Step inside to an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the

    Rami Mustafa

    2437 Pinnacle Place, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $889,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1630 Oak Ridge Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,532

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY METZLER Keller Williams Realty

    1630 Oak Ridge Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /22

      Est $326,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1512 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Aguilar Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /26

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    3002 Blake St, Corinth, TX 76210

    Spacious and inviting, this 3-bedroom with an office, 2-bath home offers a flexible layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring two living areas and two dining spaces, there is plenty of room to gather, relax, and host. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and flows easily into the main living and dining areas. A dedicated office provides the perfect

    Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3002 Blake St, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /28

    $379,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3049 Tall Pine Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,553

    Impression Homes Timber Ridge - Townhomes

    3049 Tall Pine Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $377,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1508 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Oles Mironyuk Central Metro Realty

  • /19

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    7617 Nightfall Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    Bonus: A 100-day home warranty is included for added peace of mind. This well-kept home offers an open-concept layout filled with natural light, high ceilings, and a kitchen that flows seamlessly into the living area—perfect for entertaining or pretending you cooked while everyone hangs out nearby. Out back, enjoy a private yard featuring a custom deck and a mature pecan tree—perfect for

    Maribel Jenkins Mark Spain Real Estate

    7617 Nightfall Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3005 Mason Ave, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,273

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schwirtz Schwirtz & Associates Realty

    3005 Mason Ave, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /23

      Est $322,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2411 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Zapata Monument Realty

  • /40

    $585,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    3404 Brookshire Run, Corinth, TX 76210

    Back on market by no fault of sellers- inspection didn't occur. This beautifully maintained home features an inviting open-concept layout with a highly desirable split-bedroom design, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Rich wood flooring, elegant granite countertops, and two gas fireplaces add warmth and sophistication throughout the home. The family room is equipped with built-in

    Kellie Kellner Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

    3404 Brookshire Run, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /28

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 25, 2026

    9 Oak Forrest Cir, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,911

    Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Stafford Team Real Estate

    9 Oak Forrest Cir, Denton, TX 76210
    • /23

      Est $324,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2403 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neal Talley and Company, LTD

  • /32

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2810 N Haven Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    This stunning property located in Corinth sits on over half an acre of land. With no Homeowners Association (HOA), you have the freedom and flexibility to enjoy your home as you wish. An extra long driveway can accommodate your cars, RVs and many other toys you can play with in nearby Lake Lewisville. Immaculately maintained throughout, ensuring a move-in-ready experience. Beautiful wood flooring

    Linda Bartley Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2810 N Haven Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /40

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3710 Windsor Pkwy, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,657

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    3710 Windsor Pkwy, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $343,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 S Forest Hills, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2403 S Forest Hills, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cunningham DFW Fine Properties

  • /38

    $558,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    3403 Florence Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to a home that truly checks every box and then adds a few you didn’t even know you needed. Nestled in the highly sought-after Valencia community in Corinth, this beautifully crafted single-story home blends timeless elegance with everyday comfort in all the right ways. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a sense of openness and ease. Engineered wood floors carry you through

    Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3403 Florence Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /35

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2405 Glenhaven Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,196

    Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    2405 Glenhaven Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /38

      Est $339,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1722 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Enriquez Evolve Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $585,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    316 Vickery Way, Denton, TX 76210

    This well maintained home is located on a .24 acre lot in the highly sought after neighborhood of Thistle Hill Estates and is zoned for Guyer High School. A grand entrance welcomes you into your new home with high vaulted ceilings and a roomy foyer. Downstairs offers the large primary bedroom with a spacious bathroom suite and huge closet. There is also a secondary bedroom and full bath on the

    Lee Shanklin Real T Team by eXp

    316 Vickery Way, Denton, TX 76210
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1400 San Marino Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,730

    Last Listing Agent Frank Fitzpatrick DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    1400 San Marino Ln, Denton, TX 76210
    • /38

      Est $356,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1810 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Marin Leap Property Management

  • /36

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    3114 Blake St, Corinth, TX 76210

    Spacious Home in Meadow Oaks with Primary Suite Downstairs & Ideal Location! Welcome to this beautifully designed home in Meadow Oaks, Corinth TX, featuring a popular split-bedroom floor plan with a private primary suite downstairs and three bedrooms upstairs—perfect for families, guests, or a home office setup. The heart of the home is a large open kitchen overlooking the living room, complete

    Tamra Holden eXp Realty LLC

    3114 Blake St, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /39

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2302 Creek Crossing Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,217

    Last Listing Agent Sang Park Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2302 Creek Crossing Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /23

      Est $331,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1824 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Wells Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    3226 Clydesdale Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    Welcome to 3226 Clydesdale Drive, where life settles in easily and everything feels just a little more put together from the moment you walk through the door.Tucked into one of Denton’s well established neighborhoods, this home carries a quiet confidence. Thoughtfully updated and carefully maintained, it is designed for the rhythm of everyday living.Step inside and you are met with warmth

    Paris Wilbanks eXp Realty LLC

    3226 Clydesdale Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /39

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1016 Beechwood Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,573

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1016 Beechwood Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /2

      Est $325,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1908 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Stafford Team Real Estate

  • /24

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    2824 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to your modern, single-story DRB home, only minutes from I35 & 287. This home has the highest quality build, with the most amazing backyard space to enjoy and relax in the sought-after community of Taylor Estates! With the award-winning Juniper being one of our highest sought-after floor plans, this home won't last long. Come see it today! The Oleander Floor Plan features 2,168 sqft of

    April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

    2824 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /11

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    TBD Tbd Post Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $210,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Latham North Texas Realty & Auction

    TBD Tbd Post Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /26

      Est $333,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1918 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Delgado Ultima Real Estate

  • /3

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 12,545 Sq Ft
    • $399,306 per Acre

    TBD Strait Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    This property offers a rare combination of build-ready features and natural surroundings, with a creek running along the back of the lot, adding privacy and a scenic touch to your future home. This lot is ideal for building a custom home in a well-established area. Utilities are within reach, including electricity availability and private water access, helping reduce upfront development hurdles.

    Hossein Tavakoli Master Key Realty

    TBD Strait Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /40

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1305 Palo Verde Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,440

    Last Listing Agent Julie Acker Real Broker, LLC

    1305 Palo Verde Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $326,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1920 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    2303 Regina Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Corinth home offering the space, updates, and convenience today’s buyers are looking for. Located with easy access to the interstate, shopping, dining, schools, and everyday amenities, this home combines comfort and practicality in a highly convenient location.The open and flexible layout allows for multiple living room configurations, making it easy to

    Zac Hamilton

    2303 Regina Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3432 Sundown Blvd, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,462

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hudson Monument Realty

    3432 Sundown Blvd, Denton, TX 76210
    • /24

      Est $461,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Juneau Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3113 Juneau Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Anderson eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home