13,513

Properties in ZIP Code 03038

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $636,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Park Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4 Park Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Pelletier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /14

      Est $463,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak St, Derry, NH 03038

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Oak St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCurley BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /39

      Est $581,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wall St, Derry, NH 03038

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      10 Wall St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Caudill RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $726,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marlboro Rd Unit 11, Derry, NH 03038

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      9 Marlboro Rd Unit 11, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    • /27

      Est $469,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Marlboro Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Marlboro Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mantia Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /32

      Est $535,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Robin Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Robin Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Blais BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /39

      Est $660,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /17

      Est $477,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Karle BHHS Verani Meredith

    • /38

      Est $556,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Diana Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Diana Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kalantzis Realty One Group Next Level

    • /35

      Est $434,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kilrea Rd Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Kilrea Rd Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Handel Ian Handel Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $370,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kilrea Rd Unit 1, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Kilrea Rd Unit 1, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Fox RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $582,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Windham Depot Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      56 Windham Depot Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Strandson Five North Realty Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $679,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lagasse Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /37

      Est $739,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /39

      Est $636,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /36

      Est $697,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Gervaise Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brochu BHHS Verani Salem

    • /35

      Est $663,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenito Keller Williams Realty Success

    • /38

      Est $637,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      38 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Merritt Realty One Group Next Level

    • /29

      Est $545,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyne Harrison Legacy Properties Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $578,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Delahunty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $536,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Gaita Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hali Nash Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /38

      Est $570,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Trent Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Trent Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keevers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $536,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anderson Mills & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $571,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19 James St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jean Central Realty

    • /40

      Est $574,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Kilrea Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68 Kilrea Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroleann Ohannessian RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $394,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kilrea Rd Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54 Kilrea Rd Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Reppucci Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $581,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Squamscott Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Squamscott Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawes 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $681,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lawrence Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13 Lawrence Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /35

      Est $589,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Frost Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41 Frost Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pazzanese RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $356,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Homestead Dr Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Homestead Dr Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kopaczynski Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /20

      Est $543,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Homestead Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Homestead Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rochwarg Keller Williams Realty Success

    • /40

      Est $676,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jefferson St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Jefferson St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowles Jbo Home

    • /46

      Est $502,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2A Manning St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2A Manning St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Brissenden BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /37

      Est $520,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hillside Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27 Hillside Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion White Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    • /22

      Est $190,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 W Broadway Unit 3, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      41 W Broadway Unit 3, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dehlia Cantone EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $390,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elm St Unit 4, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Elm St Unit 4, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Solomons 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $483,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Elm St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Elm St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gamache Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $467,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Elm St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Elm St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /34

      Est $430,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Norton St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      12 Norton St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jussif RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $501,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fairview Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      24 Fairview Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hazzard REAL Broker NH, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home