7,170

Homes in ZIP Code 50313

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $180,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Amherst St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3823 Amherst St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lowe Spire Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $204,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Amherst St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3828 Amherst St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Konop LPT Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $135,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 5th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2907 5th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Betts RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $142,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3014 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Gochnauer Swift Properties LLC

    • /23

      Est $134,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3009 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chiaramonte Century 21 Signature

    • /18

      Est $140,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3016 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Cole RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $135,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3014 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Alaniz Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /25

      Est $147,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 2nd Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3004 2nd Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bjorholm 1 Percent Lists Evolution

    • /25

      Est $228,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Guthrie Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      540 Guthrie Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hopkins RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $203,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Guthrie Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      612 Guthrie Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel West RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $204,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 N Union St, Des Moines, IA 50316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2306 N Union St, Des Moines, IA 50316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Armstrong Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /17

      Est $121,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 1st St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3515 1st St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zineta Imamovic Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /27

      Est $250,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3509 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vanderah Iowa Realty Ankeny

    • /15

      Est $157,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 2nd Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3400 2nd Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Timmins Space Simply

    • /30

      Est $185,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3415 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Quiner Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /14

      Est $203,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3403 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Darling BH&G Real Estate Innovations

    • /24

      Est $163,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3506 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bistrican Fathom Realty

    • /28

      Est $279,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 5th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3705 5th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Juran RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $174,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Cambridge St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3645 Cambridge St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cy Phillips Space Simply

    • /18

      Est $180,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3714 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Goodrich RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home