2,112

Properties in ZIP Code 50321

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $358,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Wolcott Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3200 Wolcott Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Estes Kesterson Realty & Appraisal

    • /25

      Est $326,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Wolcott Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3227 Wolcott Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,150
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Felice Coldwell Banker Mid-America

    • /20

      Est $330,120 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Wolcott Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3211 Wolcott Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hopkins RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $443,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 SW 31st Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3112 SW 31st Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Weidman Fusion Realtors

    • /20

      Est $425,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 SW 31st Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3120 SW 31st Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Butler Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $445,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 SW 32nd Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3121 SW 32nd Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Loper RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $400,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3310 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carey O'Leary RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $372,111 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Waco Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3402 Waco Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elle Contreras Coldwell Banker Mid-America

    • /25

      Est $384,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3210 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Gordon Homeworks Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $518,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3211 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farrell RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $515,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Wauwatosa Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3301 Wauwatosa Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $309,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Wakonda Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3821 Wakonda Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Goodwin Iowa Realty South

    • /17

      Est $322,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Wakonda Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3915 Wakonda Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farrell RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $217,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Watrous Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2131 Watrous Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Edwards Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /25

      Est $271,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Watrous Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2307 Watrous Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Scroggins Iowa Realty Waukee

    • /12

      Est $328,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3514 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mears RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $403,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3422 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carmichael Realty Xperts

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Fleur Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3600 Fleur Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Burd RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Fleur Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3500 Fleur Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Stonehocker RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $393,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2307 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Van Kooten-Schmitt Century 21 Signature

    • /19

      Est $372,173 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 703, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 703, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wanamaker Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /20

      Est $613,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 607, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 607, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /23

      Est $318,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 603, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 603, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /16

      Est $325,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 503, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 503, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /25

      Est $361,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 501, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 501, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tuinstra RE/MAX Concepts

    • /17

      Est $316,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 408, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 408, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /16

      Est $409,250 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 307, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 307, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /22

      Est $349,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 306, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 306, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /15

      Est $284,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 305, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 305, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $420,876 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 207, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 207, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /25

      Est $246,035 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 204, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 204, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /25

      Est $266,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 203, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 203, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /25

      Est $413,283 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 202, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 202, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /25

      Est $321,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 201, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 201, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /15

      Est $313,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 101, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 101, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $784,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Southern Hills Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3730 Southern Hills Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Mickelson Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $723,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 SW 38th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3101 SW 38th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mullen Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /20

      Est $826,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 SW 38th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3130 SW 38th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jackson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $505,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 SW 30th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2815 SW 30th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DePhillips RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $500,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 SW 30th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2817 SW 30th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brugger Iowa Realty Beaverdale

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home