10,655

Dover, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $249,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1712 Boxwood Ct, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,234

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shue The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    1712 Boxwood Ct, Dover, PA 17315
    • /50

      Est $380,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3591 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frysinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3460 Sycamore Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,224

    Last Listing Agent katie horne Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    3460 Sycamore Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /44

      Est $381,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Admire Springs Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2865 Admire Springs Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Aughenbaugh Realty One Group Generations

  • /2

    $474,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3851 Country Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,439

    Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    3851 Country Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /36

      Est $408,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Admire Springs Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2775 Admire Springs Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Feb 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Becker Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /40

    $220,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3425 Fox Ridge Ct, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,781

    Last Listing Agent Debora Speaks RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    3425 Fox Ridge Ct, Dover, PA 17315
    • /23

      Est $239,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 S Salem Church Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4640 S Salem Church Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

  • /7

    $80,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4250 Queen St, Dover, PA 17315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,306

    Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    4250 Queen St, Dover, PA 17315
    • /21

      Est $252,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Clair Mar Dr Unit 12, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4045 Clair Mar Dr Unit 12, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Fishel Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2020 Bremer Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,632

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kibler Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2020 Bremer Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /25

      Est $253,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Clair Mar Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4013 Clair Mar Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brown Charles E Brown Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $379,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2005 Andover Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,869

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blessing Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    2005 Andover Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /31

      Est $356,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3110 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $249,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3930 Sheppard Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,464

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kane Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    3930 Sheppard Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /43

      Est $273,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3180 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renie Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $298,381 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3616 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Wood Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    3616 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /28

      Est $338,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Pine Hill Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5011 Pine Hill Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Shaffer Howard Hanna

  • /21

    $269,890 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3607 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,748

3607 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /57

      Est $519,398 Not Listed For Sale

      6357 Salem Run Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6357 Salem Run Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3075 Staunton Ave, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,299

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    3075 Staunton Ave, Dover, PA 17315
    • /31

      Est $342,325 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Salem Run Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6111 Salem Run Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Ambrose LPT Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $37,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21 Willow Tree Ln, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Klare Lowman Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    21 Willow Tree Ln, Dover, PA 17315
    • /37

      Est $298,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Paradise Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4621 Paradise Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /38

    $290,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    41 Butter Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,068

    Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    41 Butter Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /44

      Est $323,403 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Paradise Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4710 Paradise Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2482 Berkshire Ln, Dover, PA 17315

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,154

    Last Listing Agent Vince Card RE/MAX Components

    2482 Berkshire Ln, Dover, PA 17315
    • /36

      Est $360,474 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Davidsburg Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5840 Davidsburg Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Reichart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /45

    $325,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3620 Holly Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,757

    Last Listing Agent James Fisher Keller Williams Elite

    3620 Holly Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /31

      Est $217,377 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Davidsburg Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5240 Davidsburg Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BROOKE R. MILLER Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $62,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    97 Maple Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,683

    Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    97 Maple Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /33

      Est $438,430 Not Listed For Sale

      4291 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4291 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,995
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $226,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1571 Erney Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,617

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chelednik RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1571 Erney Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /26

      Est $274,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Admire Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4211 Admire Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Klenk Keller Williams Legacy

  • /55

    $256,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5148 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,891

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Forry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    5148 W Canal Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /48

      Est $440,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Brooke Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1251 Brooke Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Klinedinst EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $230,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4042 Jules Ln, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,642

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    4042 Jules Ln, Dover, PA 17315
    • /80

      Est $469,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Brooke Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1240 Brooke Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $35,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    111 Honey Locust Cir, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,320

    Last Listing Agent Robert Aldinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    111 Honey Locust Cir, Dover, PA 17315
    • /27

      Est $426,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Shadowbrooke Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1241 Shadowbrooke Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home