10,656

Dover, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /16

      Est $45,350 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Willow Tree Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Willow Tree Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /28

    $150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3401 Partridge Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    3401 Partridge Dr is a prime opportunity for investors, flippers, and anyone looking for their next value-add project. With 3 bedrooms, 1 baths, a finished lower level, and a one-car garage, the home has the layout and bones to support a strong renovation. The property needs cosmetic updates throughout, making it ideal for someone ready to maximize the upside and force equity. Located in an

    Liz Kirkland Realty One Group Generations

    3401 Partridge Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4049 Clair Mar Dr Unit 13, Dover, PA 17315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,599

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4049 Clair Mar Dr Unit 13, Dover, PA 17315
    • /23

      Est $297,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3611 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,510
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

  • /23

    $299,082 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3822 Castle Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    The Delray II offers the same smart, open floor plan as the original Delray—just with a little more flair on the exterior. With board & batten shutters, a large gable with decorative pediment, shake siding, and vertical accents, this home has serious curb appeal.Step inside to discover a bright and open first floor with 9’ ceilings and durable Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout. The

    Lindsey Wood Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    3822 Castle Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /2

    $434,300 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3545 Pebble Run Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    3545 Pebble Run Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /22

      Est $275,689 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3602 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,205
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /5

    $360,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    Wynn Plan at Sagebrook, Dover, PA 17315

    Designed with both simplicity and sophistication in mind, the Wynn brings single-story living to life in a way that feels refreshingly easywithout sacrificing an ounce of style. With 1,713 sq. ft. of well-planned space, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, convenience, and a touch of everyday elegance.Step into the soaring two-story foyer and youll instantly

    Garman Builders Builder
    1000 Shadowbrooke Dr Unit 37216501, Dover, PA 17315
  • /51

    $465,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4021 Country Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,222

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Cavalry Realty LLC

    4021 Country Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /31

      Est $379,063 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Shadowbrooke, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      899 Shadowbrooke, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Stotler New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

  • /25

    $261,900 Open Tue 11AM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    3843 Castle Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    Model Home Location ! Additional move-in-ready homes are available, along with multiple floor plan options to fit a variety of lifestyles. Buyers also have the opportunity to design and build their own home, selecting finishes and features to match their personal style. The builder is currently offering up to $17,000 in incentives. The Delray II Model Home is a thoughtfully designed floor plan

    Lindsey Wood Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    3843 Castle Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /2

    $385,743 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3585 Pebble Run Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    3585 Pebble Run Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Orchid Way Unit 43, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4805 Orchid Way Unit 43, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reiber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /64

    $649,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    108 Pickett Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    Welcome to 108 Pickett Road! Don’t miss your chance to own a beautifully crafted custom ranch home in Northern School District! Built in 2013 and perfectly situated on nearly 3.75 level acres with a 50’x40’ pole building with running water, electric and finished concrete floor with radiant floor heating!! The interior offers approximately 2,650 square feet of finished living space with 3 first

    Beau Ambrose LPT Realty, LLC

    108 Pickett Rd, Dover, PA 17315
  • /57

    $260,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    33 S Main St, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,213

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Hursh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    33 S Main St, Dover, PA 17315
    • /23

      Est $285,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3609 Fieldstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,485
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /3

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    3054 Solar Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    Nestled in the serene enclave of Barwood Estates, this charming twin home exudes warmth and comfort, offering a perfect blend of traditional elegance and modern convenience. Built in 1998, this residence spans 1,782 square feet, thoughtfully designed to create an inviting atmosphere for both relaxation and entertaining. Step inside to discover a spacious interior adorned with plush carpeting and

    Leroy Moore House Broker Realty LLC

    3054 Solar Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /88

    $258,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3146 N Wynd Ave, Dover, PA 17315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,222

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    3146 N Wynd Ave, Dover, PA 17315
    • /22

      Est $282,938 Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Castle Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3756 Castle Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,205
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /2

    $437,762 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    3530 Pebble Run Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    FOR COMP PURPOSES: AOS Date-12/03/2025Introducing the Blue Ridge Floorplan! This spacious layout offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and room to expand. Inside, enjoy the seamless flow of the open floor plan, connecting the family room, breakfast area, and kitchen. The first floor features a versatile flex room for your needs, whether it's a home office or a game room. Upstairs, find 4 bedrooms, 2

    Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    3530 Pebble Run Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3510 Carlisle Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,613

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Offidani Coldwell Banker Realty

    3510 Carlisle Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Davidsburg Rd Unit C-1, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3720 Davidsburg Rd Unit C-1, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

  • /24

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    381 Rohlers Church Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    Welcome to your own private retreat, set on 3.5 scenic acres just minutes from Pinchot State Park—nearly half of which is beautifully wooded for added privacy and natural charm. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms and a recently renovated, finished basement, providing plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining guests.A versatile bonus room between the kitchen and garage

    Matt Bixler Coldwell Banker Realty

    381 Rohlers Church Rd, Dover, PA 17315
  • /22

    $277,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1767 Oakley Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,636

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    1767 Oakley Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /48

      Est $474,257 Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Admire Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3751 Admire Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /43

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    3011 Imperial Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    Welcome to this quality brick rancher located in Dover!This well-maintained home features three bedrooms and one and a half baths, offering comfortable one-level living with plenty of additional space to enjoy. The interior includes a bright living room, formal dining area, and a functional kitchen complete with all appliances.A full basement with a spacious recreation room provides the

    Alycia Hays RE/MAX of Gettysburg

    3011 Imperial Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /5

    $100,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2317 Palomino Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $243,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Cavalry Realty LLC

    2317 Palomino Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 York Rd Unit 283, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      800 York Rd Unit 283, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Davenport Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /37

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    2515 Admire Springs Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    Welcome to this beautiful ranch home, where a charming stone entrance sets the stage for what lies within. Spanning nearly 2,700 square feet, this residence is designed for comfort providing privacy for guests or multigenerational living. As you step inside you are greeted by a formal dining room, perfect for hosting special gatherings. Just beyond through a private hall are two bedrooms and a

    Mindy Vance Bouman Country Home Real Estate, Inc.

    2515 Admire Springs Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3551 Ruffed Grouse Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,708

    Last Listing Agent Adam McCallister EXP Realty, LLC

    3551 Ruffed Grouse Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /14

      Est $51,711 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Meadowview Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31 Meadowview Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /34

    $70,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    800 York Rd Unit 41, Dover, PA 17315

    Back Active on the Market now! Step into comfort and affordability with this well maintained 1989 doublewide home priced to sell and ready for its next owner. This spacious 3bed, 2bath property features an enclosed rear porch that expands your living space and offers a peaceful spot to unwind with family and friends. Located in the highly desirable Conewago Valley MHP within West Shore School

    Tony White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    800 York Rd Unit 41, Dover, PA 17315
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5270 Pine Hill Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,714

    Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    5270 Pine Hill Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Sunshine Dr Unit 88B, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3154 Sunshine Dr Unit 88B, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly MacGregor RE/MAX

  • /43

    $365,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    3706 Wheatland Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2‐story colonial, offering over 2,270 sq. ft. above‐grade living space, a finished basement, and an abundance of storage throughout. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this home has been thoughtfully updated and cared for, featuring a new HVAC system (2025) and a new roof on both house and shed (2022) for peace of

    Marie Arcuri Coldwell Banker Realty

    3706 Wheatland Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3000 Schoolhouse Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,756

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

    3000 Schoolhouse Rd, Dover, PA 17315
    • /32

      Est $276,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Shaffer Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2033 Shaffer Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gerdes Real of Pennsylvania

  • /8

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 26.25 Acres
    • $14,857 per Acre

    0 Crone Rd Unit PAYK2100526, Dover, PA 17315

    26.25 acres of vacant land! Topography is wooded and mountainous. This site has good size, average utility and view. Dover Area School District. The subject site is accessed from a right-of-way located off of Bull Road. The right of way is recorded and provides that the homeowner’s are responsible for the maintenance of the right-of-way. This subject site is located in a generally

    Ryan Lutz Mylin Properties

    0 Crone Rd Unit PAYK2100526, Dover, PA 17315
  • /21

    $232,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3624 Kortni Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,998

    Last Listing Agent Sheldon Zimmerman Peak Asset Realty

    3624 Kortni Dr, Dover, PA 17315
    • /82

      Est $763,137 Not Listed For Sale

      265 W Camping Area Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      265 W Camping Area Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Shoop Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home