63

Recently Sold Drake, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1102 Miller Fork Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,933

    Last Listing Agent Lori Smith First Colorado Realty

    1102 Miller Fork Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /39

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    77 Cairn Ct, Drake, CO 80515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,356

    Last Listing Agent Jared Foster Group Centerra

    77 Cairn Ct, Drake, CO 80515
  • /36

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    396 Snow Top Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,750

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woodard eXp Realty LLC

    396 Snow Top Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /27

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    28 Sly Fox Rd, Drake, CO 80515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,260

    Last Listing Agent Darin Glenn eXp Realty LLC

    28 Sly Fox Rd, Drake, CO 80515
  • /40

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    164 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,779

    Last Listing Agent Dave Trujillo Group Centerra

    164 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /41

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    317 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,813

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Krueger C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    317 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    286 Wren Place, Drake, CO 80515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,176

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra

    286 Wren Place, Drake, CO 80515
  • /8

    $87,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    96 Galena Ct, Drake, CO 80515

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $47,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,485

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Leahy RE/MAX Mountain Brokers

    96 Galena Ct, Drake, CO 80515
  • /33

    $479,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    206 Waltonia River Ct, Drake, CO 80515

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,148

    Last Listing Agent Chris Davis Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    206 Waltonia River Ct, Drake, CO 80515
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1509 W Us Highway 34, Loveland, CO 80537

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $83,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,964

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Abel Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    1509 W Us Highway 34, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1153 Spruce Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,692

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Pontius

    1153 Spruce Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11 Rainbow Trout Ln, Drake, CO 80515

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,345

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gilbert eXp Realty - Inspired Living Group

    11 Rainbow Trout Ln, Drake, CO 80515
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    551 Miller Fork Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,625

    Last Listing Agent Mary E Murphy First Colorado Realty

    551 Miller Fork Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7010 Storm Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $24,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,176

    Last Listing Agent Jared Foster Group Centerra

    7010 Storm Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /8

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    52 Buff Ct, Drake, CO 80515

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $44,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,447

    Last Listing Agent Fred Porter Porter Real Estate

    52 Buff Ct, Drake, CO 80515
  • /14

    $143,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    156 Lakeview Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • Land
    • 10.23 Acres
    • $13,978 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,617

    Last Listing Agent Jared Foster Group Centerra

    156 Lakeview Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /35

    $742,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    141 Palisade Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,307

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    141 Palisade Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    51 Wolf Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,261

    Last Listing Agent Zach Chicoine The TC Group, LLC

    51 Wolf Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    73 Elk Way, Drake, CO 80515

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,964

    Last Listing Agent Sam Biller RE/MAX Professionals

    73 Elk Way, Drake, CO 80515
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4911 Storm Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,743

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Schaeffer NorthWest Real Estate

    4911 Storm Mountain Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /9

    $98,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    85 Chipmunk Place, Drake, CO 80515

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $48,039 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,903

    Last Listing Agent Jared Foster Group Centerra

    85 Chipmunk Place, Drake, CO 80515
  • /18

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    387 Lakeview Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $479,176

    Last Listing Agent Rich Coccaro Keller Williams-DTC

    387 Lakeview Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1618 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,985

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hartley The Hartley Team Realty Inc

    1618 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

Showing Results 41 - 63, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home