770

Homes in ZIP Code 64841

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $285,169

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    413 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor plan is customizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexible living space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot home. The ability to choose from structural options to best suit your lifestyle makes this house a home! With an open-concept living space and covered patio, this house is perfect for entertaining. Complete with a large

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    413 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /2

    $211,084 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    209 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    209 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Est $205,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Eagle Edge, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      325 Eagle Edge, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Core Group, Gary Greene PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /37

    $274,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    405 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1650 square foot floor plan features a timeless luxury exterior. Upon entry, this open concept floor plan features 10-foot ceilings in the living area and kitchen which create a spacious atmosphere. In addition, enjoy abundant natural light in the dining area and the privacy and comfort of a large primary suite, complete with grand walk-in closet and double vanities.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    405 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /2

    $223,753 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    119 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    119 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Hardy St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      209 Hardy St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gold ReeceNichols - Springfield

  • /52

    $354,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    205 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2024!Beautifully designed 2364 square foot home combines modern style with everyday comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with the primary flooring upgraded to porcelain tile to match, 3 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage, this home is move-in ready with all appliances included. Starting with an upgraded gas stove with 4 burners/griddle, an

    Shannon Chew KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ELEVATE

    205 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /3

    $239,892 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    304 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    304 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Est $140,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Kimberly St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      804 Kimberly St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cantrell Cantrell Real Estate

  • /54

    $277,713

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    512 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    512 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /2

    $224,776 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    201 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    201 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /9

      Est $133,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Mower St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      424 Mower St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yeng Yang Realty Executives Tri-States

  • /44

    $288,886

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    509 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    This floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1750 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living area, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom. The 1750 3-Car Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan with an included 3 car garage.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    509 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /20

    $274,548 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    406 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    406 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Parkmor Dr, Joplin, MO 64801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      106 S Parkmor Dr, Joplin, MO 64801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Liggett, PC PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /7

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Tbd E 7th St, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Prime multi-use development opportunity in the rapidly growing Duenweg area. Located just 4 miles east of one of Joplin's busiest intersections, this property offers excellent accessibility to both I-44 and I-49. With a daily traffic count exceeding 20,000 vehicles, the site provides strong visibility and exposure. The land consists of approximately 24 +/- acres, is mostly level, and is

    Jami Hendren, KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ELEVATE

    Tbd E 7th St, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /73

    $268,922 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    314 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    314 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /27

      Est $122,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Patterson St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 Patterson St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Legacy Realty Group PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /25

    $224,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    417 Wolfe Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Welcome to Ledford Construction's newest floorplan--The Wolfe 1200 - offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The builder is offering $3,000 in flex cash to apply toward upgrades, closing costs, or a rate buydown! The open concept layout connects the living, kitchen, and dining areas for easy everyday living and entertaining, with

    Cassie Berryman Realty One Group Ovation

    417 Wolfe Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /3

    $245,526 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    111 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    111 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Est $164,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Dutch St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      506 Dutch St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lundy Keller Williams Realty Elevate

  • /10

    $204,995

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    602 Cass Cir, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Discover comfort and charm in this 1180 sq. ft. home featuring a welcoming open layout and plenty of natural light. Inside, you'll find a cozy living area, a functional kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms designed for easy living. Enjoy the spacious backyard with a stepping stone pathway to a 12x12 deck with a beautiful Turquoise and white pergola. The fabric top is a retractable top so you can

    The Millard Team Charles Burt Realtors

    602 Cass Cir, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /3

    $246,762 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    109 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    109 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      422 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Emily Pink KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ELEVATE

  • /5

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $96,667 per Acre

    Tbd E 7th St, Duenweg, MO 64841

    High-potential development opportunity in Duenweg area. This property offers convenient access to both I-44 and I-49, making it an ideal location for a variety of uses. Currently zoned agricultural, it provides flexibility for future use.

    Spencer Aggus Southtown Real Estate

    Tbd E 7th St, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /3

    $276,230 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    312 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

312 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Well St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      103 Well St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /25

    $224,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    413 Wolfe Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

Cassie Berryman Realty One Group Ovation

    413 Wolfe Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /16

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    407 Eagle Edge Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,097

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Haar The Essential Real Estate

    407 Eagle Edge Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /18

      Est $148,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Robin Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      600 Robin Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cline Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /26

    $149,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    307 Webb St, Duenweg, MO 64841

    This charming bungalow offers the perfect blend of warmth and functionality. Enjoy a generously sized living area complemented by a quaint dining space tucked just off the kitchen--ideal for both casual meals and entertaining. With 3 bedrooms, a dedicated laundry area, and a thoughtfully designed layout, the home maximizes comfort and usability. The fully privacy-fenced backyard provides a

    Mallorie Larson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ELEVATE

    307 Webb St, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /2

    $211,976 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    213 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    213 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Mower St, Joplin, MO 64801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      502 Mower St, Joplin, MO 64801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doris Bishop Pro 100 Neosho

  • /21

    $625,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $16,447 per Acre

    6922 E 7th St, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Prime Real Estate Opportunity in Duenweg, MO!Unlock the potential of this exceptional property located in the heart of Duenweg, Missouri, Strategically positioned along the Bustling Missouri Highway 66. Spanning approximately 38 acres of Versatile land, this Unique offering includes an estimated 19 acres of Prime Commercial Property and an estimated 19 acres designated for Residential

    Steven McWilliams Re/Max Properties

    6922 E 7th St, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /22

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    324 Mower St, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,794

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Vigueras Fathom Realty MO LLC

    324 Mower St, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Est $143,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Robin Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      500 Robin Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Tiller RE/MAX

  • /9

    $69,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    419 Mower St, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Investors and Flippers Delight!!!! Utility Room and Bonus Room is not included in the square footage. Home is in a great area and has so much potential!

    Allyn Burt CHARLES BURT REALTORS

    419 Mower St, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /3

    $248,207 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    517 Lyle Henry Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    517 Lyle Henry Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /10

      Est $141,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Ashcraft St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      202 Ashcraft St, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 346 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin VanStory SWMO Homes

  • /29

    $229,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    315 Eagle Edge, Duenweg, MO 64841

    Don't miss this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floor plan with entertaining in mind! This newer built home features a large modern kitchen with a separate pantry and an eat-in bar. The split floor plan offers privacy while creating a spacious open feel in the living area. A large, backyard with a privacy fence and a 2 car garage are wonderful additions to this home. If a

    Teresa Vigueras Fathom Realty

    315 Eagle Edge, Duenweg, MO 64841

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home