770

Homes in ZIP Code 64841

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      215 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $323,597 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    407 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    407 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Sophie Jane Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      404 Sophie Jane Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $223,753 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    208 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Southwind Trail

    208 Alex Jordan Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Sophie Jane Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      406 Sophie Jane Ln, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $291,736 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    310 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    310 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Molly Dean, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Molly Dean, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 E Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841