10,107

Recently Sold DuPage County IL Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $332,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1706 Windward Ave Unit 75, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,913

    Last Listing Agent Sanjay Marathe Keller Williams Infinity

    1706 Windward Ave Unit 75, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    668 Londonberry Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,779

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Askin Coldwell Banker Realty

    668 Londonberry Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1661 Farragut Ct Unit E, Wheaton, IL 60189

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,109

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stolfe Redfin Corporation

    1661 Farragut Ct Unit E, Wheaton, IL 60189
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    171 N Clare Ct, Wood Dale, IL 60191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,633

    Last Listing Agent Carin Powell HomeSmart Connect LLC

    171 N Clare Ct, Wood Dale, IL 60191
  • /38

    $769,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    312 E Lincoln Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,868

    Last Listing Agent Josie Morrison RE/MAX Action

    312 E Lincoln Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187
  • /2

    $617,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1144 Jane Ave, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,244

    Last Listing Agent Laith Kubba RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

    1144 Jane Ave, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /45

    $985,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    259 Walker Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,891

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    259 Walker Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
  • /20

    $417,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2214 Kingston Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,171

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kaczor Baird & Warner

    2214 Kingston Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189
  • /4

    $487,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7S146 Wild Cherry Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $937,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,856

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hayward Edge Realty

    7S146 Wild Cherry Rd, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0N252 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,613

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    0N252 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    340 Klein Creek Ct Unit c, Carol Stream, IL 60188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,727

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ahlf RE/MAX All Pro

    340 Klein Creek Ct Unit c, Carol Stream, IL 60188
  • /20

    $490,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    212 E 11th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,163

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird & Warner

    212 E 11th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1669 Saint Ann Dr, Hanover Park, IL 60133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,567

    Last Listing Agent Janice Fitzpatrick HomeSmart Connect LLC

    1669 Saint Ann Dr, Hanover Park, IL 60133
  • /15

    $231,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1S220 Holyoke Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,916

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wacht Kale Realty

    1S220 Holyoke Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181
  • /18

    $392,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    93 Glen Hill Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,553

    Last Listing Agent NICK VERMA At Midwest Realty

    93 Glen Hill Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
  • /29

    $700,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    132 Elmwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,309

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Paskewicz Baird & Warner

    132 Elmwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /39

    $1,582,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    665 S Euclid Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,099

    Last Listing Agent Mike Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    665 S Euclid Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126
  • /40

    $355,100 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    483 W Saint Charles Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,282

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nagel L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    483 W Saint Charles Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126
  • /10

    $270,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    250 Blue Spruce Ln Unit N, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,209

    Last Listing Agent Shay Thakkar ARNI Realty Incorporated

    250 Blue Spruce Ln Unit N, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
  • /36

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    849 S Chatham Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,930

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hart L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    849 S Chatham Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126
  • /31

    $570,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4263 Stableford Ln, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,843

    Last Listing Agent Matt Satre ERA Naper Realty, Inc.

    4263 Stableford Ln, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /15

    $295,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    505 Nebraska Cir Unit 3, Carol Stream, IL 60188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,992

    Last Listing Agent Mike Musa Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    505 Nebraska Cir Unit 3, Carol Stream, IL 60188
  • /12

    $212,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    631 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,277

    Last Listing Agent Angie Corcione Fulton Grace Realty

    631 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101
  • /14

    $200,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1290 Pleasant Ave Unit C, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,424

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Machmouchi Redfin Corporation

    1290 Pleasant Ave Unit C, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    809 N Brainard St, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,197

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird & Warner

    809 N Brainard St, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /9

    $340,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,555

    Last Listing Agent Vitalina Bench Keller Williams Innovate

    Unlisted Address
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6901 Meadowcrest Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,359

    Last Listing Agent Slav Polinski @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    6901 Meadowcrest Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516
  • /2

    $1,280,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    812 Saint Stephens Green, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,167

    Last Listing Agent Dimpi Mittal Coldwell Banker Realty

    812 Saint Stephens Green, Oak Brook, IL 60523
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    613 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,854

    Last Listing Agent Rod Rivera Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    613 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181
  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7N204 Eagle Ave, Medinah, IL 60157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,308

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ramljak-Ralls Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    7N204 Eagle Ave, Medinah, IL 60157
  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5820 Oakwood Dr Unit 5F, Lisle, IL 60532

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF

    Current Estimated Value $178,443

    Last Listing Agent Jim Czeszewski Compass

    5820 Oakwood Dr Unit 5F, Lisle, IL 60532
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2611 Woodmere Dr Unit 24, Darien, IL 60561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,604

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Dippolito Home Sellers Realty Inc

    2611 Woodmere Dr Unit 24, Darien, IL 60561
  • /41

    $999,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $986,473

    Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    13 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
  • /2

    $1,390,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2520 Hanford Ln, Aurora, IL 60502

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,347

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pilafas Charles Rutenberg Realty

    2520 Hanford Ln, Aurora, IL 60502
  • /28

    $702,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    219 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,026

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Beu Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    219 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
  • /30

    $575,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    920 Matthew Ct Unit 3, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,594

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hasselbeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    920 Matthew Ct Unit 3, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /25

    $630,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    919 Santa Rosa Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,663

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

    919 Santa Rosa Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    231 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,051

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    231 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
  • /17

    $396,266 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    329 Masters Dr, Addison, IL 60101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mandile Compass

    329 Masters Dr, Addison, IL 60101
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1008 Pheasant Run Ln Unit 18C, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,328

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ellis Realty Executives Success

    1008 Pheasant Run Ln Unit 18C, Aurora, IL 60504

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home