657

Recently Sold Homes in 27704

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $269,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3009 Fulong Dr, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,667

    Starlight Homes Glenn Crossing

    3009 Fulong Dr, Durham, NC 27704
  • /16

    $289,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3108 Fulong Dr, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Glenn Crossing

    3108 Fulong Dr, Durham, NC 27704
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1005 E Club Blvd, Durham, NC 27704

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $352,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,333

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Waite Choice Residential Real Estate

    1005 E Club Blvd, Durham, NC 27704
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    903 Da Vinci St, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,763

    Last Listing Agent Yannick Lloyd The Alston Real Estate Group

    903 Da Vinci St, Durham, NC 27704
  • /5

    $799,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1224 Opal Ln, Durham, NC 27705

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Stonewood Estates - Landmark

    1224 Opal Ln, Durham, NC 27705
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5813 Cheek Rd, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,555

    Last Listing Agent Kim Morris John Morris Realty

    5813 Cheek Rd, Durham, NC 27704
  • /2

    $345,027

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3014 Chrys St, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    KB Home Brooks Mill - Reserve Series

    3014 Chrys St, Durham, NC 27704
  • /19

    $284,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2209 Glen Crossing Dr, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,258

    Starlight Homes Glenn Crossing

    2209 Glen Crossing Dr, Durham, NC 27704
  • /72

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    415 E Lavender Ave, Durham, NC 27704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,583

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sears Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    415 E Lavender Ave, Durham, NC 27704
  • /18

    $308,990

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2217 Titanium Rock Rd, Durham, NC 27704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,425

    2217 Titanium Rock Rd, Durham, NC 27704
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1118 Briar Rose Ln, Durham, NC 27704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,768

    Last Listing Agent Sheryll Wade Block & Associates Realty

    1118 Briar Rose Ln, Durham, NC 27704
  • /36

    $367,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1828 Fletchers Chapel Rd, Durham, NC 27703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,292

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lickliter Carolina Homeland Partners LLC

    1828 Fletchers Chapel Rd, Durham, NC 27703
  • /7

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1204 Opal Ln Unit 93, Durham, NC 27705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Goss Beazer Homes

    1204 Opal Ln Unit 93, Durham, NC 27705
  • /16

    $759,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1204 Opal Ln, Durham, NC 27705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Stonewood Estates - Landmark

    1204 Opal Ln, Durham, NC 27705
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1 Jadewood Ct, Durham, NC 27705

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,090

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Revlon Max Market Realty LLC

    1 Jadewood Ct, Durham, NC 27705
  • /38

    $452,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2128 Fletchers Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,392

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brenner Keller Williams Elite Realty

    2128 Fletchers Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27703
  • /6

    $759,400

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1205 Opal Ln, Durham, NC 27705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Stonewood Estates - Landmark

    1205 Opal Ln, Durham, NC 27705

Showing Results 641 - 657, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home