8,682

Eagle River, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5959 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5959 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /49

    $930,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3227 Tijan Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,439

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    3227 Tijan Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Capich Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Lot 16 Capich Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Burkett CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /47

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    609 N Bond, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,411

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Schmidt RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    609 N Bond, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /42

      Est $677,899 Not Listed For Sale

      7792 Nokomis Dr W, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7792 Nokomis Dr W, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Parcel Old Hwy 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    Parcel Old Hwy 70, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /22

      Est $208,715 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Pine St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      302 E Pine St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16562 Baker Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,306

    Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    16562 Baker Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • 839 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Est $350,500 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      839 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah DeFere Deb DeFere Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $395,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1090 Chickaree Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,629

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    1090 Chickaree Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /43

      Est $802,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Copperwood Cir Unit 15, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4528 Copperwood Cir Unit 15, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Coulman RE/MAX

  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5570 Zeman Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,838

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    5570 Zeman Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /23

      Est $204,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Lighthouse Lodge Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1623 Lighthouse Lodge Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara & Dan Stephens Team REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • 541 Bloom Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    $275,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    541 Bloom Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,871

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    541 Bloom Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 U S 45 Unit 8, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      2050 U S 45 Unit 8, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ryan ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /10

    $106,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5445 Wisconsin 70 Unit 26, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    5445 Wisconsin 70 Unit 26, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /25

      Est $335,179 Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Science Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3578 Science Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Rothmeier ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /17

    $302,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    105 N Aquila Ct, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,864

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    105 N Aquila Ct, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Mckinley, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      416 E Mckinley, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4627 Tanglewood Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,704

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    4627 Tanglewood Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Cloverland Dr Unit 150' Wide, Eagle River, WI 54521

      ON Cloverland Dr Unit 150' Wide, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Misina ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /19

    $65,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4252 Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Swisher ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    4252 Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Off Elm Dr Unit Lot 3, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Off Elm Dr Unit Lot 3, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /31

    $162,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Acres On Watersmeet Lake Rd Unit 31+/-, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 31 Acres
    • $5,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Off Elm Dr Unit Lot 2, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Off Elm Dr Unit Lot 2, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /16

    $206,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6390 Higgins Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,883

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Kolinsky CENTURY 21 BURKETT - LOL

    6390 Higgins Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /25

      Est $194,158 Not Listed For Sale

      8453 Cth O, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8453 Cth O, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA LARSEN 4 STAR REALTY

  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3725 Oak Crest Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,327

    Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    3725 Oak Crest Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /36

      Est $392,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4994 County Highway G, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4994 County Highway G, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOEL SARBACKER WHITE PINE REALTY, LLC

  • /19

    $376,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1972 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 205, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,733

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1972 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 205, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Channel Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7820 Channel Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Radtke CENTURY 21 BURKETT - THREE LKS

  • /14

    $169,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1848 Potato Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,696

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Burgy SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    1848 Potato Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Boardwalk Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8100 Boardwalk Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /24

    $50,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4251 Spruce Ln Unit 64, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel MARTIN REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4251 Spruce Ln Unit 64, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /84

      Est $1,668,777 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Meta Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      887 Meta Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel MARTIN REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /32

    $404,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1268 Nuthatch Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,771

    Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1268 Nuthatch Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /44

      Est $452,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Aldridge Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      3876 Aldridge Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson LAKELAND REALTY

  • /35

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1487 Oak Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,919

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1487 Oak Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /28

      Est $264,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      4281 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T.D. BIEGEL RE/MAX

  • /20

    $55,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    973 ON Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Kolinsky CENTURY 21 BURKETT - LOL

    973 ON Spruce Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home